February 10-11, 2012
|
Clemson-Indoor Track Facility (Flat) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Staker, Ellie Slotboom, Giselle SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleCol. of Charleston2:53.694 22:03:00.272
2.4.Slotboom, Giselle Mayfield, Julie FR-1SR-4Jacksonville St.Embry-Riddle2:54.06 42:03:00.74
3.13.Coelho, Karina Schilpp, Hannah JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleCitadel22:03:00.272 56:03:28.62
4.18.Boulay, Rebecca Zizzi, Emily SR-4FR-1UNC-WilmingtonGeorgia Southern42:03:00.74 3:12.872
5.15.Ruiz, Maria Slatter, Maraya JR-3SO-2CharlotteEmbry-Riddle3:01.2925 3:12.7876
6.9.Bowen, Sara Boulay, Rebecca SR-4SR-4UNC-WilmingtonFurman18:03:05.2339 3:29.2326
7.6.Tracy, Kevyn Robillard, Azura SO-2SR-4Jacksonville St.Jacksonville St.3:05.425 22:03:00.272
8.17.D'Orazio, Alyssa Mayfield, Julie SR-4SO-2Col. of CharlestonEmbry-Riddle49:03:05.61 14:03:11.9675
9.11.Slatter, Maraya Allston, Latasha SO-2FR-1CharlotteUNC-Wilmington3:05.92 56:03:36.84
10.19.McKee, Danielle Staker, Ellie SO-2SR-4CitadelUNC-Wilmington4:03:06.00 59:03:14.09
11.16.Mayfield, Asea Ruiz, Maria SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernCharlotte3:06.3550 14:03:11.9675
12.9.Zizzi, Emily Slotboom, Giselle FR-1FR-1FurmanEmbry-Riddle14:03:11.9675 2:53.694
13.13.Robillard, Azura Mayfield, Asea SR-4SO-2Georgia SouthernGeorgia Southern3:12.7876 49:03:05.61
14.9.Spiro, Katie McKee, Danielle SO-2SR-4Gardner-WebbFurman3:12.872 3:29.2326
15.6.Mayfield, Julie Robillard, Azura SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleGeorgia Southern56:03:13.398 0:03:25.270
16.10.Schilpp, Hannah Zizzi, Emily FR-1SR-4FurmanCol. of Charleston59:03:14.09 14:03:11.9675
17.18.McChristian, Erin Robillard, Azura SR-4SO-2FurmanGeorgia Southern0:03:25.270 2:54.06
18.17.Pelletier, Danielle Tracy, Kevyn FR-1SO-2EmoryFurman56:03:28.62 18:03:05.2339
19.17.Perry, Laura McChristian, Erin FR-1SR-4UNC-WilmingtonGeorgia Southern3:29.2326 42:03:00.74
20.12.Allston, Latasha Robillard, Azura SR-4SR-4Jackson StateUNC-Wilmington56:03:36.84 3:01.2925
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.15.1.10.10.Staker, Ellie Mayfield, Asea Mayfield, Asea Staker, Ellie Slotboom, Giselle Ruiz, Maria SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4CharlotteCharlotteEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleJacksonville St.Embry-Riddle37:03:06.35873:05.23282:53.69922:53.69923:05.23283:05.92
11.2.1.2.15.11.Boulay, Rebecca Ruiz, Maria Slatter, Maraya Slotboom, Giselle Ruiz, Maria Slatter, Maraya SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Georgia SouthernEmbry-RiddleUNC-WilmingtonJacksonville St.Jacksonville St.Citadel18:03:13.3932:53.69923:00.74042:02:54.062818:03:13.3932:53.6992
1.2.9.4.11.10.Mayfield, Asea Bowen, Sara McKee, Danielle Boulay, Rebecca McKee, Danielle Staker, Ellie SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2CitadelJacksonville St.UNC-WilmingtonUNC-WilmingtonUNC-WilmingtonEmbry-Riddle18:03:13.3933:05.23283:05.923:00.7403:00.74024:03:06.00
1.11.1.5.1.11.Staker, Ellie Ruiz, Maria Staker, Ellie Ruiz, Maria Slatter, Maraya Mayfield, Asea JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Jacksonville St.Embry-RiddleGeorgia SouthernCharlotteUNC-WilmingtonEmbry-Riddle18:03:13.3932:53.699237:03:06.358743:03:01.29524:03:06.003:05.2328
5.1.5.6.4.11.Mayfield, Asea Staker, Ellie Staker, Ellie Bowen, Sara McKee, Danielle McKee, Danielle SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleCharlotteUNC-WilmingtonUNC-WilmingtonEmbry-RiddleUNC-Wilmington37:03:06.358743:03:01.29524:03:06.003:05.23283:00.74042:02:54.0628
10.10.15.9.6.1.Mayfield, Asea Ruiz, Maria Mayfield, Julie Slatter, Maraya Mayfield, Julie Staker, Ellie SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4CitadelCharlotteUNC-WilmingtonCharlotteEmbry-RiddleUNC-Wilmington42:02:54.062843:03:01.2952:53.69923:05.923:00.74043:03:01.295
4.11.5.10.11.2.McKee, Danielle Slatter, Maraya Mayfield, Asea McKee, Danielle Staker, Ellie Slotboom, Giselle SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4CharlotteUNC-WilmingtonCharlotteCitadelGeorgia SouthernGeorgia Southern37:03:06.35873:05.9237:03:06.358724:03:06.003:00.7403:05.92
15.4.5.11.1.5.Slatter, Maraya Mayfield, Asea Bowen, Sara Mayfield, Asea Mayfield, Asea Mayfield, Julie JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernUNC-WilmingtonCharlotteGeorgia SouthernCharlotteJacksonville St.43:03:01.29524:03:06.0024:03:06.0037:03:06.358742:02:54.062818:03:13.393
5.15.15.15.6.10.Mayfield, Asea Slotboom, Giselle Slotboom, Giselle Mayfield, Julie Staker, Ellie Mayfield, Asea SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Embry-RiddleCharlotteEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleJacksonville St.Jacksonville St.42:02:54.062818:03:13.3932:53.699218:03:13.3933:00.74037:03:06.3587
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.19.Coelho, Karina Schilpp, Hannah JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleGardner-Webb3:00.270622:03:12.78
7.3.Tracy, Kevyn Robillard, Azura SO-2FR-1Jacksonville St.Jacksonville St.51:03:05.423:00.2706
12.12.Zizzi, Emily Perry, Laura FR-1FR-1FurmanJacksonville St.3:11.9651:03:05.42
13.14.Robillard, Azura Coelho, Karina SR-4FR-1Georgia SouthernFurman22:03:12.783:29.235
14.7.Spiro, Katie Zizzi, Emily SO-2FR-1Gardner-WebbJacksonville St.3:12.87022:03:12.78
16.14.Schilpp, Hannah Zizzi, Emily FR-1FR-1FurmanGeorgia Southern24:03:14.093:00.2706
19.16.Perry, Laura Coelho, Karina FR-1FR-1UNC-WilmingtonUNC-Wilmington3:29.23522:03:12.78
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.D'Orazio, Alyssa McChristian, Erin SR-4SR-4Col. of CharlestonEmory53:03:05.61453:36.849
17.8.McChristian, Erin Allston, Latasha SR-4SR-4FurmanFurman3:25.271753:03:05.6145
18.18.Pelletier, Danielle Pelletier, Danielle FR-1FR-1EmoryFurman46:03:28.625053:03:05.6145
20.20.Allston, Latasha Allston, Latasha SR-4FR-1Jackson StateCol. of Charleston3:36.84953:03:05.6145