January 21, 2012
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Dawson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:30.28   10
2. Grousnick, Steve SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:32.72   8
3. Zander, Peter SR-4 Edgewood 4:39.71   6
4. Nevius, Nate JR-3 Judson 4:42.13   5
5. Boushon, Connor JR-3 Edgewood 4:44.48   4
6. Guenther, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:47.30   3
7. Coop, Andrew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:49.62   2
8. Mahon, Graham SO-2 Clarke 4:51.34   1
9. Meilbeck, Robert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:56.18   -
10. Gregory, Chase FR-1 Clarke 4:56.84   -
11. Altenburger, Robert JR-3 Judson 4:59.64   -
12. Biesboer, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:59.92   -
13. Biancuzzo, Nick SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:00.06   -
14. Alferes, Kenny   Oakton 5:10.51   -
15. Titler, Scott FR-1 Clarke 5:13.67   -
16. Crawford, Quinn SO-2 Beloit 5:15.16   -
17. Bellows, Josh SO-2 Clarke 5:17.55   -
18. Schoening, Jonnie JR-3 Clarke 5:21.05   -
19. Hamilton, Keith SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:21.99   -
20. Meyer, David FR-1 Clarke 5:22.27   -
21. Cuevas, Jorge   Oakton 5:32.95   -
22. Mellinger, Mason FR-1 Judson 5:51.02   -
23. Saha, Sayaan   Oakton 6:01.63   -
24. Gonzales, Dan SO-2 Beloit 6:05.50   -
  Oldenburg, Jon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) NT   -
  Lucas, Shawn   UNATTACHED 4:20.66   -
  Duncan, Rob   UNATTACHED 4:28.68   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Dawson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:30.28   10
2. Grousnick, Steve SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:32.72   8
3. Zander, Peter SR-4 Edgewood 4:39.71   6
4. Nevius, Nate JR-3 Judson 4:42.13   5
5. Boushon, Connor JR-3 Edgewood 4:44.48   4
6. Guenther, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:47.30   3
7. Coop, Andrew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:49.62   2
8. Mahon, Graham SO-2 Clarke 4:51.34   1
9. Meilbeck, Robert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:56.18   -
10. Gregory, Chase FR-1 Clarke 4:56.84   -
11. Altenburger, Robert JR-3 Judson 4:59.64   -
12. Biesboer, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:59.92   -
13. Titler, Scott FR-1 Clarke 5:13.67   -
14. Crawford, Quinn SO-2 Beloit 5:15.16   -
  Oldenburg, Jon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) NT   -
16. Lucas, Shawn   UNATTACHED 4:20.66   -
17. Duncan, Rob   UNATTACHED 4:28.68   -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Biancuzzo, Nick SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:00.06   -
2. Alferes, Kenny   Oakton 5:10.51   -
3. Bellows, Josh SO-2 Clarke 5:17.55   -
4. Schoening, Jonnie JR-3 Clarke 5:21.05   -
5. Hamilton, Keith SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:21.99   -
6. Meyer, David FR-1 Clarke 5:22.27   -
7. Cuevas, Jorge   Oakton 5:32.95   -
8. Mellinger, Mason FR-1 Judson 5:51.02   -
9. Saha, Sayaan   Oakton 6:01.63   -
10. Gonzales, Dan SO-2 Beloit 6:05.50   -