January 21, 2012
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Dawson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:30.28 10
2. Grousnick, Steve SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:32.72 8
3. Zander, Peter SR-4 Edgewood 4:39.71 6
4. Nevius, Nate JR-3 Judson 4:42.13 5
5. Boushon, Connor JR-3 Edgewood 4:44.48 4
6. Guenther, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:47.30 3
7. Coop, Andrew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:49.62 2
8. Mahon, Graham SO-2 Clarke 4:51.34 1
9. Meilbeck, Robert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:56.18 -
10. Gregory, Chase FR-1 Clarke 4:56.84 -
11. Altenburger, Robert JR-3 Judson 4:59.64 -
12. Biesboer, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:59.92 -
13. Biancuzzo, Nick SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:00.06 -
14. Alferes, Kenny   Oakton 5:10.51 -
15. Titler, Scott FR-1 Clarke 5:13.67 -
16. Crawford, Quinn SO-2 Beloit 5:15.16 -
17. Bellows, Josh SO-2 Clarke 5:17.55 -
18. Schoening, Jonnie JR-3 Clarke 5:21.05 -
19. Hamilton, Keith SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:21.99 -
20. Meyer, David FR-1 Clarke 5:22.27 -
21. Cuevas, Jorge   Oakton 5:32.95 -
22. Mellinger, Mason FR-1 Judson 5:51.02 -
23. Saha, Sayaan   Oakton 6:01.63 -
24. Gonzales, Dan SO-2 Beloit 6:05.50 -
  Oldenburg, Jon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) NT -
  Lucas, Shawn   UNATTACHED 4:20.66 -
  Duncan, Rob   UNATTACHED 4:28.68 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Dawson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:30.28 10
2. Grousnick, Steve SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:32.72 8
3. Zander, Peter SR-4 Edgewood 4:39.71 6
4. Nevius, Nate JR-3 Judson 4:42.13 5
5. Boushon, Connor JR-3 Edgewood 4:44.48 4
6. Guenther, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:47.30 3
7. Coop, Andrew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:49.62 2
8. Mahon, Graham SO-2 Clarke 4:51.34 1
9. Meilbeck, Robert FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:56.18 -
10. Gregory, Chase FR-1 Clarke 4:56.84 -
11. Altenburger, Robert JR-3 Judson 4:59.64 -
12. Biesboer, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:59.92 -
13. Titler, Scott FR-1 Clarke 5:13.67 -
14. Crawford, Quinn SO-2 Beloit 5:15.16 -
  Oldenburg, Jon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) NT -
16. Lucas, Shawn   UNATTACHED 4:20.66 -
17. Duncan, Rob   UNATTACHED 4:28.68 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Biancuzzo, Nick SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:00.06 -
2. Alferes, Kenny   Oakton 5:10.51 -
3. Bellows, Josh SO-2 Clarke 5:17.55 -
4. Schoening, Jonnie JR-3 Clarke 5:21.05 -
5. Hamilton, Keith SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 5:21.99 -
6. Meyer, David FR-1 Clarke 5:22.27 -
7. Cuevas, Jorge   Oakton 5:32.95 -
8. Mellinger, Mason FR-1 Judson 5:51.02 -
9. Saha, Sayaan   Oakton 6:01.63 -
10. Gonzales, Dan SO-2 Beloit 6:05.50 -