January 20, 2012
|
U. of St. Thomas-Anderson FH - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Wippermann, Caitlin Aparnieks, Mara SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)25.93 027.589
2.14.Van Heel, Emily Furlong, Abby SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Norbert6826.2128 727.51
3.7.Tanoe, Mary Spone, Emily FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)3426.3435 4629.40
4.31.Tipp, Angela Yorkovich, Jenna FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead7426.3502 28.059
5.15.Tipp, Erika Sistad, Erin FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Catherine26.44 029.323
6.20.Mueller, Hannah Aparnieks, Mara SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)26.714 028.30
7.13.Havelange, Amy Havelange, Amy SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead726.984 527.71
8.7.Fregeau, Courtney Yorkovich, Jenna SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)27.22 29.26
9.27.Rozeske, Christina Larson, Katherine SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)727.51 28.059
10.20.Muzia, Laura Symington, Alicia FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseMSU-Moorhead27.5401 27.8200
11.9.Braatz, Kari Aparnieks, Mara SO-2SO-2St. NorbertMSU-Moorhead027.589 929.860
12.17.McCright, Krista Tipp, Angela JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert527.71 029.323
13.21.Wulff, Amy Tipp, Angela SR-4JR-3MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)027.80 428.434
14.1.Larson, Katherine Sistad, Erin SR-4FR-1St. NorbertSt. Norbert27.8200 27.8200
15.12.Harris, Maggie Spone, Emily SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead28.059 6229.3227
16.23.Sistad, Erin Wippermann, Caitlin FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)8528.071 230.2462
17.32.Johnson, Sadie Wulff, Amy FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)28.141 027.589
18.2.Levercom, Sam Rozeske, Christina JR-3SR-4St. CatherineBethel (Minn.)28.148 4629.40
19.8.Toninato, Emily Skaalrud, Madelin FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)028.30 25.93
20.13.Quick, Ashley Miller, Kristie SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)428.434 25.93
21.26.Krueger, Rebecca Quick, Ashley JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert29.26 6229.3227
22.25.Skaalrud, Madelin Skaalrud, Madelin SO-2SR-4St. CatherineSt. Thomas (Minn.)6229.3227 5731.0001
23.22.Forker, Rebekkah Aparnieks, Mara FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse029.323 028.30
24.22.Furlong, Abby Sistad, Erin JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)4629.40 28.148
25.4.Symington, Alicia Wyss, Kristin FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert29.46 28.141
26.28.Miller, Kristie Krueger, Rebecca JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse29.4700 26.714
27.27.Wyss, Kristin McNary, Sara FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert929.860 29.26
28.30.Aparnieks, Mara Tipp, Erika FR-1JR-3St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)9130.012 630.8708
29.13.Graff, Krista Aparnieks, Mara FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse230.2462 6826.2128
30.23.McNary, Sara Braatz, Kari JR-3SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)30.292 3426.3435
31.33.Polomis, Ashley Rozeske, Christina JR-3SO-2St. NorbertWis.-La Crosse30.6528 4629.40
32.32.Yorkovich, Jenna Krueger, Rebecca FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)630.8708 30.6528
33.15.Spone, Emily McCright, Krista SO-2FR-1St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)5731.0001 028.30
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Wippermann, Caitlin Tipp, Erika SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)2625.9342726.447
2.4.Van Heel, Emily Tipp, Angela SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead5426.2155426.215
3.2.Tanoe, Mary Tanoe, Mary FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)726.340926.357
4.5.Tipp, Angela Tipp, Angela FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse0926.3570926.357
5.1.Tipp, Erika Tanoe, Mary FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse726.4470926.357
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.7.11.6.6.6.Fregeau, Courtney Fregeau, Courtney Fregeau, Courtney Fregeau, Courtney Mueller, Hannah Mueller, Hannah SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)MSU-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseMSU-Moorhead27.22727.5827.22727.22726.716026.98
8.7.8.6.7.7.Fregeau, Courtney Fregeau, Courtney Mueller, Hannah Fregeau, Courtney Havelange, Amy Braatz, Kari SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2St. NorbertSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead27.22726.71627.5826.716026.9827.227
7.7.11.6.8.6.Braatz, Kari Braatz, Kari Mueller, Hannah Fregeau, Courtney Fregeau, Courtney Mueller, Hannah SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2MSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadMSU-MoorheadSt. NorbertBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)026.9826.71627.22726.71627.22727.58
8.8.7.8.11.6.Braatz, Kari Havelange, Amy Fregeau, Courtney Mueller, Hannah Braatz, Kari Braatz, Kari SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseMSU-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseBethel (Minn.)St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)026.98026.9826.716026.9827.58026.98
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.12.12.Rozeske, Christina Quick, Ashley McCright, Krista SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)27.51127.511928.140
12.18.9.McCright, Krista Levercom, Sam Rozeske, Christina JR-3JR-3SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)427.7128.4328.43
18.18.9.Levercom, Sam Rozeske, Christina Quick, Ashley JR-3SO-2SO-2St. CatherineBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)928.140427.71427.71
20.20.12.Quick, Ashley McCright, Krista Levercom, Sam SO-2SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)28.4328.43427.71
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.13.14.Toninato, Emily Muzia, Laura Toninato, Emily Johnson, Sadie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. CatherineWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse28.146627.5402327.82827.805
17.13.19.14.Wulff, Amy Wulff, Amy Muzia, Laura Wulff, Amy SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseMSU-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert28.30827.80528.30129.3229
19.14.13.14.Muzia, Laura Larson, Katherine Skaalrud, Madelin Wulff, Amy FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertMSU-MoorheadMSU-Moorhead827.805327.8228.1428.30
13.17.10.14.Toninato, Emily Johnson, Sadie Wulff, Amy Johnson, Sadie FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. Catherine28.3028.1428.306627.5402
14.19.17.13.Muzia, Laura Toninato, Emily Skaalrud, Madelin Toninato, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseMSU-Moorhead129.322928.30827.80528.14
13.22.14.17.Wulff, Amy Skaalrud, Madelin Larson, Katherine Skaalrud, Madelin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. CatherineSt. CatherineWis.-La Crosse6627.5402129.32296627.5402327.82
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.15.Harris, Maggie Symington, Alicia SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MSU-Moorhead5928.05629.4048
16.24.Sistad, Erin Symington, Alicia FR-1SO-2MSU-MoorheadBethel (Minn.)28.0729.4048
24.26.Furlong, Abby Miller, Kristie JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)29.4048729.46
25.25.Symington, Alicia Miller, Kristie FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)729.46729.46
26.27.Miller, Kristie Harris, Maggie JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)229.4729.4048
27.24.Wyss, Kristin Symington, Alicia FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)1229.8645928.056
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.28.Forker, Rebekkah Graff, Krista FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert4429.3225730.6503
28.32.Aparnieks, Mara Graff, Krista FR-1JR-3St. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)5130.0165130.016
29.29.Graff, Krista Aparnieks, Mara FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)330.248830.872
31.32.Polomis, Ashley Polomis, Ashley JR-3FR-1St. NorbertBethel (Minn.)5730.650330.872
32.23.Yorkovich, Jenna Graff, Krista FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)St. Norbert30.872330.2488
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.21.Krueger, Rebecca Krueger, Rebecca JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Norbert329.26431.0075
30.21.McNary, Sara McNary, Sara JR-3SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)30.29230.292
33.21.Spone, Emily Spone, Emily SO-2JR-3St. NorbertSt. Norbert431.007530.292