February 4, 2012
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NYSCTC 'B' NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bishop, Jalil SO-2 Dartmouth 22.56 -
2. McFadden, D'mahl FR-1 New Hampshire 22.98 -
3. Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 23.10 -
4. Crowley, Kevin JR-3 Dartmouth 23.20 -
5. Mitchell, Sean SR-4 New Hampshire 23.29 -
6. Drollette, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.32 -
7. Drexler, Austin SR-4 RPI 23.34 -
8. Williams, Nate JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.44 -
9. Reynoso, Hector SR-4 Dartmouth 23.45 -
10. Mercer, Kevin SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.45 -
11. Madera, Zachery SO-2 Westfield State 23.46 -
12. Garren, Josh JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.46 -
13. Pullerits, Chris FR-1 Dartmouth 23.70 -
14. Van Der Schijff, Hermanus SR-4 RPI 23.72 -
15. Penn, Isaiah FR-1 New Hampshire 23.75 -
16. Duncan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 23.95 -
17. Scanlon, John JR-3 RPI 24.01 -
18. Veasey, Chris FR-1 Middlebury 24.05 -
19. Gibson, Timothy FR-1 RPI 24.10 -
20. Cornacchione, Louis JR-3 Middlebury 24.13 -
21. Bota, Ryan FR-1 Westfield State 24.17 -
22. Grijalva, Elias SR-4 Keene State 24.49 -
23. Pageau, Jason JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24.59 -
24. Kelly, Rushane FR-1 Keene State 24.59 -
25. Paquin, Theodore SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.78 -
26. Hoey, Drew FR-1 Bentley 24.78 -
27. Strait, Mathieu FR-1 RPI 24.93 -
28. Dombrowik, Douglas JR-3 Keene State 25.09 -
29. Kehoe, Tim FR-1 Keene State 25.10 -
30. Ingram, Christopher FR-1 RPI 25.21 -
31. King, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 25.27 -
32. Polakow, Turin FR-1 Keene State 25.39 -
33. Slingerland, Jason FR-1 RPI 25.53 -
34. Ho, Martin FR-1 RPI 25.59 -
35. Laskowski, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 25.69 -
36. Ricci, Chris FR-1 Bentley 25.71 -
37. Chapman, Ethan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.71 -
38. Aimakha, Ayomide FR-1 New England College 25.73 -
39. Keeler, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 25.75 -
40. Kalvaitis, Lukas FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 26.22 -
41. Frey, John FR-1 Keene State 26.77 -
42. Millikan, Sean FR-1 Keene State 26.87 -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bishop, Jalil SO-2 Dartmouth 22.56
2. Mitchell, Sean SR-4 New Hampshire 23.29
3. Williams, Nate JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.44
4. Reynoso, Hector SR-4 Dartmouth 23.45
5. Madera, Zachery SO-2 Westfield State 23.46
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFadden, D'mahl FR-1 New Hampshire 22.98
2. Crowley, Kevin JR-3 Dartmouth 23.20
3. Drollette, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.32
4. Drexler, Austin SR-4 RPI 23.34
5. Garren, Josh JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.46
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1 New Hampshire 23.10
2. Mercer, Kevin SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.45
3. Penn, Isaiah FR-1 New Hampshire 23.75
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pullerits, Chris FR-1 Dartmouth 23.70
2. Duncan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 23.95
3. Cornacchione, Louis JR-3 Middlebury 24.13
4. Dombrowik, Douglas JR-3 Keene State 25.09
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Van Der Schijff, Hermanus SR-4 RPI 23.72
2. Scanlon, John JR-3 RPI 24.01
3. Veasey, Chris FR-1 Middlebury 24.05
4. Pageau, Jason JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24.59
5. Paquin, Theodore SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.78
6. Strait, Mathieu FR-1 RPI 24.93
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bota, Ryan FR-1 Westfield State 24.17
2. Kelly, Rushane FR-1 Keene State 24.59
3. Hoey, Drew FR-1 Bentley 24.78
4. King, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 25.27
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibson, Timothy FR-1 RPI 24.10
2. Ingram, Christopher FR-1 RPI 25.21
3. Polakow, Turin FR-1 Keene State 25.39
4. Ho, Martin FR-1 RPI 25.59
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grijalva, Elias SR-4 Keene State 24.49
2. Slingerland, Jason FR-1 RPI 25.53
3. Chapman, Ethan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.71
4. Kalvaitis, Lukas FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 26.22
5. Millikan, Sean FR-1 Keene State 26.87
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kehoe, Tim FR-1 Keene State 25.10
2. Laskowski, Michael SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 25.69
3. Ricci, Chris FR-1 Bentley 25.71
4. Aimakha, Ayomide FR-1 New England College 25.73
5. Keeler, Charles SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 25.75
6. Frey, John FR-1 Keene State 26.77