January 27-28, 2012
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards-Ross, Sanya   Nike 23.18   -
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 23.25   -
3. Townsend, Tiffany   Adidas 23.46   -
4. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 23.49   -
5. McReynolds, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 24.03   -
6. Hines, Tiffany SO-2 Arkansas 24.09   -
7. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 24.16   -
8. Hendricks, Shataya SR-4 Stanford 24.25   -
9. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 24.26   -
9. Cousins, Jessica   Unattached 24.26   -
11. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 24.33   -
12. Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR-3 TCU 24.33   -
13. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 24.42   -
14. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 24.47   -
15. Sylvester, Toshika SO-2 LSU 24.55   -
16. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 24.62   -
17. Romero, Shapri SO-2 Arizona 24.71   -
18. Jones, Erin SO-2 Iowa 24.75   -
19. Garland, Shale' JR-3 Arizona 24.75   -
20. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 24.78   -
21. Moore, Raven SO-2 Iowa 24.80   -
22. Schueler, Kellie SO-2 Stanford 24.84   -
23. Blevins, Echos SR-4 Arizona 24.98   -
24. Gradiska, Angela FR-1 Stanford 25.05   -
25. Collins, Ashley FR-1 TCU 25.15   -
26. Poston, Germe SO-2 Arizona 25.19   -
27. Washington, Craishia FR-1 SMU 25.24   -
28. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 25.33   -
29. Coleman, Ariel JR-3 Arizona 25.48   -
30. Shade, Hayley SR-4 TCU 25.48   -
31. Jones, Veronica SO-2 TCU 25.52   -
32. Matthews, Larissa JR-3 TCU 25.58   -
33. Hall, Nefertari FR-1 TCU 25.58   -
34. Nichols, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 25.86   -
35. Quinn, Kelsey SO-2 Iowa 26.22   -
36. Stolt, Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.51   -
37. Caldwell, Ashle FR-1 TCU 26.63   -
38. Carrie, Maresha SO-2 SMU 26.80   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards-Ross, Sanya   Nike 23.18  
2. Duncan, Kimberlyn JR-3 LSU 23.25  
3. Alexander, Rebecca SR-4 LSU 23.49  
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Regina JR-3 Arkansas 24.16  
2. Cousins, Jessica   Unattached 24.26  
3. Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR-3 TCU 24.33  
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McReynolds, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 24.03  
2. Jones, Whitney SR-4 Arkansas 24.26  
3. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 24.47  
4. Jones, Erin SO-2 Iowa 24.75  
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hines, Tiffany SO-2 Arkansas 24.09  
2. Hendricks, Shataya SR-4 Stanford 24.25  
3. Gradiska, Angela FR-1 Stanford 25.05  
4. Jones, Veronica SO-2 TCU 25.52  
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 24.33  
2. Wells, Sherine SR-4 Oklahoma 24.42  
3. Schueler, Kellie SO-2 Stanford 24.84  
4. Collins, Ashley FR-1 TCU 25.15  
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Townsend, Tiffany   Adidas 23.46  
2. Pinckney, Takeia JR-3 LSU 24.62  
3. Garland, Shale' JR-3 Arizona 24.75  
4. Matthews, Larissa JR-3 TCU 25.58  
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sylvester, Toshika SO-2 LSU 24.55  
2. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 24.78  
3. Moore, Raven SO-2 Iowa 24.80  
4. Poston, Germe SO-2 Arizona 25.19  
200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Romero, Shapri SO-2 Arizona 24.71  
2. Blevins, Echos SR-4 Arizona 24.98  
3. Washington, Craishia FR-1 SMU 25.24  
4. Shade, Hayley SR-4 TCU 25.48  
5. Stolt, Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma State 26.51  
200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Omogiate, Idia JR-3 Baylor 25.33  
2. Hall, Nefertari FR-1 TCU 25.58  
3. Nichols, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 25.86  
4. Caldwell, Ashle FR-1 TCU 26.63  
200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Ariel JR-3 Arizona 25.48  
2. Quinn, Kelsey SO-2 Iowa 26.22  
3. Carrie, Maresha SO-2 SMU 26.80