January 28, 2012
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DI Auto

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saina, Betsy JR-3 Iowa State 9:06.61 10
2. Stack, Dani JR-3 Iowa State 9:08.00 8
3. Nelson, Meaghan JR-3 Iowa State 9:17.85   -
4. Comfort, Caitlin JR-3 Wisconsin 9:34.57   6
5. Belvis, Bailey JR-3 Missouri 9:35.10   4
6. Tresch, Martina JR-3 Kansas State 9:35.45   2
7. Casey, Morgan FR-1 Iowa State 9:44.62   -
8. Lee, India SR-4 Iowa State 9:45.91   -
9. Peterson, Heidi SO-2 North Dakota St. 9:53.88   1
10. Moen, Katie FR-1 Iowa State 9:54.35   -
11. Farren, Kinsey SR-4 Missouri 9:56.16   -
12. Hargens, Erin SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:00.77   -
13. Thorne, Amy Jo SR-4 North Dakota St. 10:02.41   -
14. Anderson, Lindsay SR-4 North Dakota 10:02.54   -
15. Johnson, Olivia SR-4 Marquette 10:04.21   -
16. Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Iowa State 10:07.35   -
17. Bonte, Aimee SR-4 Missouri 10:07.37   -
18. Becker, Maddy FR-1 Iowa State 10:08.09   -
19. Potts, Tera JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:09.20   -
20. Krahn, Jordan SR-4 North Dakota St. 10:09.93   -
21. Waller, Britni SO-2 South Dakota 10:10.58   -
22. Schiller, Erika FR-1 Kansas State 10:11.19   -
23. Pechous, Kelly FR-1 North Dakota St. 10:13.12   -
24. Galvan, Laura FR-1 Kansas State 10:16.72   -
25. Brandli, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota 10:18.36   -
26. O'Leary, Marie FR-1 Missouri 10:19.72   -
27. Olson, Bethany SO-2 Iowa State 10:19.76   -
28. McCann, Danielle SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:24.30   -
29. Clifton, Avery FR-1 Kansas State 10:25.84   -
30. Meyle, Elisia FR-1 Marquette 10:26.21   -
31. Steffen, Kristin SO-2 South Dakota 10:28.04   -
32. Hartig, Beth SO-2 Wisconsin 10:30.96   -
33. Neubert, Courtney FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:33.59   -
34. Beste, Alyssa SR-4 Marquette 10:35.56   -
35. Wysocki, Erin FR-1 North Dakota 10:53.88   -
36. Guidinger, Claire FR-1 Marquette 10:55.10   -
37. Lipetzky, Anna SO-2 North Dakota 11:02.29   -
38. Lynch, Jessica FR-1 North Dakota 11:13.70   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Waller, Britni SO-2 South Dakota 10:10.58   -
2. Brandli, Jessica JR-3 South Dakota 10:18.36   -
3. O'Leary, Marie FR-1 Missouri 10:19.72   -
4. Meyle, Elisia FR-1 Marquette 10:26.21   -
5. Steffen, Kristin SO-2 South Dakota 10:28.04   -
6. Neubert, Courtney FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:33.59   -
7. Beste, Alyssa SR-4 Marquette 10:35.56   -
8. Guidinger, Claire FR-1 Marquette 10:55.10   -
9. Lipetzky, Anna SO-2 North Dakota 11:02.29   -
10. Lynch, Jessica FR-1 North Dakota 11:13.70   -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Olivia SR-4 Marquette 10:04.21   -
2. Petersen, Taylor SO-2 Iowa State 10:07.35   -
3. Bonte, Aimee SR-4 Missouri 10:07.37   -
4. Becker, Maddy FR-1 Iowa State 10:08.09   -
5. Potts, Tera JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:09.20   -
6. Krahn, Jordan SR-4 North Dakota St. 10:09.93   -
7. Schiller, Erika FR-1 Kansas State 10:11.19   -
8. Pechous, Kelly FR-1 North Dakota St. 10:13.12   -
9. Olson, Bethany SO-2 Iowa State 10:19.76   -
10. McCann, Danielle SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:24.30   -
11. Clifton, Avery FR-1 Kansas State 10:25.84   -
12. Hartig, Beth SO-2 Wisconsin 10:30.96   -
13. Wysocki, Erin FR-1 North Dakota 10:53.88   -
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Saina, Betsy JR-3 Iowa State 9:06.61 10
2. Stack, Dani JR-3 Iowa State 9:08.00 8
3. Nelson, Meaghan JR-3 Iowa State 9:17.85   -
4. Comfort, Caitlin JR-3 Wisconsin 9:34.57   6
5. Belvis, Bailey JR-3 Missouri 9:35.10   4
6. Tresch, Martina JR-3 Kansas State 9:35.45   2
7. Casey, Morgan FR-1 Iowa State 9:44.62   -
8. Lee, India SR-4 Iowa State 9:45.91   -
9. Peterson, Heidi SO-2 North Dakota St. 9:53.88   1
10. Moen, Katie FR-1 Iowa State 9:54.35   -
11. Farren, Kinsey SR-4 Missouri 9:56.16   -
12. Hargens, Erin SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:00.77   -
13. Thorne, Amy Jo SR-4 North Dakota St. 10:02.41   -
14. Anderson, Lindsay SR-4 North Dakota 10:02.54   -
15. Galvan, Laura FR-1 Kansas State 10:16.72   -