February 17, 2012
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benzaid, Younes   Queensborough CC 1:58.00 -
2. Edouard, Christopher   Monroe College 2:04.06   -
3. Johnson, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:04.50   -
4. Adams, Keyvin   Monroe College 2:05.06   -
5. McShane, Michael JR-3 Molloy 2:05.07   -
6. Issac, Denzel   Monroe College 2:05.54   -
7. Francois, Jerry   UNAT-Queensborough CC 2:05.81   -
8. Garcia, Michael   Nassau CC 2:08.10   -
9. Buell, Matt SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.38   -
10. Fernandes, Donel   Monroe College 2:08.69   -
11. Bay, Tyler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.79   -
12. Chapman, Rakeem SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.87   -
13. Collorafi, Matthew SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:10.20   -
14. Afanador, Jonathan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:10.99   -
15. Duffus, Yanik   Monroe College 2:11.23   -
16. Mccabe, Patrick SR-4 Molloy 2:11.54   -
17. Bramwell, Kerome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:11.58   -
18. Shaw, Jason FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:12.00   -
19. Bonney, Sean FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:12.13   -
20. Rivera, Travis   Queensborough CC 2:13.26   -
21. Coba, David   Queensborough CC 2:14.10   -
22. Barrowes, Franklin   Monroe College 2:14.60   -
23. Heitner, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:14.68   -
24. Ellison, Skylar FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:17.74   -
25. Dietrich, Stephen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:18.62   -
26. Mantoura, Raymond FR-1 Molloy 2:21.17   -
27. Mckenna, Chris SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.67   -
28. Mitchell, Jermain   Monroe College 2:31.01   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collorafi, Matthew SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:10.20  
2. Duffus, Yanik   Monroe College 2:11.23  
3. Shaw, Jason FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:12.00  
4. Bonney, Sean FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:12.13  
5. Rivera, Travis   Queensborough CC 2:13.26  
6. Coba, David   Queensborough CC 2:14.10  
7. Barrowes, Franklin   Monroe College 2:14.60  
8. Heitner, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:14.68  
9. Ellison, Skylar FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:17.74  
10. Dietrich, Stephen FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:18.62  
11. Mantoura, Raymond FR-1 Molloy 2:21.17  
12. Mckenna, Chris SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.67  
13. Mitchell, Jermain   Monroe College 2:31.01  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Benzaid, Younes   Queensborough CC 1:58.00
2. Edouard, Christopher   Monroe College 2:04.06  
3. Johnson, Robert FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:04.50  
4. Adams, Keyvin   Monroe College 2:05.06  
5. McShane, Michael JR-3 Molloy 2:05.07  
6. Issac, Denzel   Monroe College 2:05.54  
7. Francois, Jerry   UNAT-Queensborough CC 2:05.81  
8. Garcia, Michael   Nassau CC 2:08.10  
9. Buell, Matt SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.38  
10. Fernandes, Donel   Monroe College 2:08.69  
11. Bay, Tyler FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.79  
12. Chapman, Rakeem SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.87  
13. Afanador, Jonathan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:10.99  
14. Mccabe, Patrick SR-4 Molloy 2:11.54  
15. Bramwell, Kerome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:11.58