February 04, 2012
|
UW-Parkside-Petretti FH - Kenosha, WI

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Orvold, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 8:25.23 -
2. Ashenden, Andy   Unattached 8:30.68 -
3. Lewandowski, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:33.98 -
4. Hedman, Ron FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8:46.04 -
5. Kurschiedt, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:46.40 -
6. Escareno, Jesus JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8:52.83 -
7. Theiler, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:53.64 -
8. Lindemulder, Ryan JR-3 Trinity Christian 8:53.80 -
9. VanEerden, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 8:54.77 -
10. Hatton, Nate SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:02.29 -
11. Vankerkhoff, Todd SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:04.29 -
12. Theisen, Phil SR-4 Illinois Tech 9:11.58 -
13. Marlow, Gatlin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:12.51 -
14. Goralski, Ryne FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9:16.18 -
15. Arnold, Will   Unattached 9:16.31 -
16. McBee, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 9:18.43 -
17. Koutavas, Chris SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:20.44 -
18. Tokar, Paul FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:21.98 -
19. Coop, Andrew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9:26.51 -
20. Perry, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:27.87 -
21. Guenther, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9:32.33 -
22. Smith, Kent FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:33.25 -
23. Kittaka, Daniel   Unattached 9:36.08 -
24. Schneider, Jake JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:36.49 -
25. Schoen, Mitchell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:37.80 -
26. Lydy, Tim FR-1 Rockford 9:39.22 -
27. Lannen, Patrick FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:39.59 -
28. Koziczkowski, Trevor SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:40.43 -
29. Montague, Andrew SO-2 Illinois Tech 9:44.02 -
30. Waitr, Chris   Unattached 9:48.28 -
31. Wietlispach, Samuel SO-2 Illinois Tech 9:49.90 -
32. Jensen, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9:51.06 -
33. Fowler, Zac SO-2 Carroll 9:53.00 -
34. Sparks, Jay JR-3 Carroll 9:55.11 -
35. Biesboer, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9:56.80 -
36. Helgren, Thomas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:57.55 -
37. Montes, Sal JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 10:05.69 -
38. Oldenburg, Jon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:05.84 -
39. Hafenstein, Danny FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:08.84 -
40. Hill, Isaac SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:09.78 -
41. Hackett, Mark SO-2 Carroll 10:10.24 -
42. Strasinopohlas, Nik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:20.90 -
43. Nyquist, Kaleb SR-4 North Park 10:22.25 -
44. Sorenson, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10:23.70 -
45. Tillmann, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10:34.45 -
46. Lau, Peter FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:37.77 -
47. Pasowicz, John SO-2 Illinois Tech 10:44.09 -
48. Somerfield, Jefferey FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:54.14 -
49. Prada, Felipe FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:58.62 -
  Maio, Dominic   WRRT NT -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Orvold, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 8:25.23
2. Ashenden, Andy   Unattached 8:30.68
3. Lewandowski, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:33.98
4. Hedman, Ron FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8:46.04
5. Kurschiedt, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:46.40
6. Escareno, Jesus JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8:52.83
7. Theiler, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8:53.64
8. Lindemulder, Ryan JR-3 Trinity Christian 8:53.80
9. VanEerden, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 8:54.77
10. Theisen, Phil SR-4 Illinois Tech 9:11.58
11. Goralski, Ryne FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 9:16.18
12. Arnold, Will   Unattached 9:16.31
13. McBee, Ethan JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 9:18.43
14. Koutavas, Chris SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:20.44
  Maio, Dominic   WRRT NT
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hatton, Nate SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:02.29
2. Vankerkhoff, Todd SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:04.29
3. Marlow, Gatlin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:12.51
4. Tokar, Paul FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:21.98
5. Smith, Kent FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:33.25
6. Kittaka, Daniel   Unattached 9:36.08
7. Schneider, Jake JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:36.49
8. Schoen, Mitchell SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:37.80
9. Lydy, Tim FR-1 Rockford 9:39.22
10. Lannen, Patrick FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:39.59
11. Koziczkowski, Trevor SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:40.43
12. Montague, Andrew SO-2 Illinois Tech 9:44.02
13. Wietlispach, Samuel SO-2 Illinois Tech 9:49.90
14. Fowler, Zac SO-2 Carroll 9:53.00
15. Sparks, Jay JR-3 Carroll 9:55.11
16. Montes, Sal JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 10:05.69
17. Hackett, Mark SO-2 Carroll 10:10.24
18. Sorenson, Christian SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10:23.70
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coop, Andrew FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9:26.51
2. Perry, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:27.87
3. Guenther, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9:32.33
4. Waitr, Chris   Unattached 9:48.28
5. Jensen, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9:51.06
6. Biesboer, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9:56.80
7. Helgren, Thomas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9:57.55
8. Oldenburg, Jon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:05.84
9. Hafenstein, Danny FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:08.84
10. Hill, Isaac SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:09.78
11. Strasinopohlas, Nik FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:20.90
12. Nyquist, Kaleb SR-4 North Park 10:22.25
13. Tillmann, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10:34.45
14. Lau, Peter FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:37.77
15. Pasowicz, John SO-2 Illinois Tech 10:44.09
16. Somerfield, Jefferey FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:54.14
17. Prada, Felipe FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:58.62