03/03 - March 04, 2012
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC Mets NEICAAA BIG EAST

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.19 10
2. McGee, Cierra JR-3 George Mason 54.21 8
3. LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 54.69 6
4. Porter, Kiara FR-1 VCU 54.74 5
5. Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 54.98 4
6. Ellis, Molly SO-2 St. John's 55.38 3
7. Wooley, Ryan SO-2 Cornell 55.78 2
8. Foster, Toresha FR-1 Delaware 56.25 1
9. Barron, Daianna SO-2 George Mason 56.26 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 54.98 4
2. Wooley, Ryan SO-2 Cornell 55.78 2
3. Foster, Toresha FR-1 Delaware 56.25 1
4. Barron, Daianna SO-2 George Mason 56.26 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.19 10
2. McGee, Cierra JR-3 George Mason 54.21 8
3. LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 54.69 6
4. Porter, Kiara FR-1 VCU 54.74 5
5. Ellis, Molly SO-2 St. John's 55.38 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.56
2. LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 55.09
3. Ellis, Molly SO-2 St. John's 55.31
4. McGee, Cierra JR-3 George Mason 55.40
5. Porter, Kiara FR-1 VCU 55.50
6. Barron, Daianna SO-2 George Mason 56.07
7. Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 56.12
8. Foster, Toresha FR-1 Delaware 56.14
9. Wooley, Ryan SO-2 Cornell 56.15
10. Daley, Tiffany SO-2 Connecticut 56.15
11. Rostant, Cara JR-3 Manhattan 56.16
12. Wheaton, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 56.16
13. Rogers, Allison JR-3 Albany 56.22
14. Iwugo, Ambrosia SO-2 Temple 56.35
15. O'Brien, Libby JR-3 Cornell 56.51
16. Bonga, Sandra JR-3 Coppin State 56.63
17. Farquharson, Gabrielle FR-1 Rutgers 56.72
18. Glaeser, Danielle SR-4 Princeton 56.73
19. Allen, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 57.31
20. Dupiche, Nijah JR-3 Delaware 57.38  
21. Laureano, Stefanny SO-2 St. Peter's 58.05
22. Joseph, Nyanka FR-1 Connecticut 58.12
23. Lopez-Bernstein, Melody SR-4 St. Peter's 58.55
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Tiffany SO-2 Connecticut 56.15
2. Rogers, Allison JR-3 Albany 56.22
3. O'Brien, Libby JR-3 Cornell 56.51
4. Allen, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 57.31
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis, Molly SO-2 St. John's 55.31
2. McGee, Cierra JR-3 George Mason 55.40
3. Farquharson, Gabrielle FR-1 Rutgers 56.72
4. Laureano, Stefanny SO-2 St. Peter's 58.05
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 55.09
2. Wooley, Ryan SO-2 Cornell 56.15
3. Rostant, Cara JR-3 Manhattan 56.16
4. Joseph, Nyanka FR-1 Connecticut 58.12
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 56.12
2. Foster, Toresha FR-1 Delaware 56.14
3. Bonga, Sandra JR-3 Coppin State 56.63
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porter, Kiara FR-1 VCU 55.50
2. Wheaton, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 56.16
3. Glaeser, Danielle SR-4 Princeton 56.73
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guion-Firmin, Lenora JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.56
2. Barron, Daianna SO-2 George Mason 56.07
3. Iwugo, Ambrosia SO-2 Temple 56.35
4. Dupiche, Nijah JR-3 Delaware 57.38  
5. Lopez-Bernstein, Melody SR-4 St. Peter's 58.55