03/03 - March 04, 2012
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
ICON KEY: Mets NEICAAA BIG EAST IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walsh, Andre JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.89 10
2. Radden, Aaron JR-3 Central Connecticut 20.96 8
3. Dixon, Reggie SR-4 Hampton 21.36 6
4. Page, R.J. JR-3 Boston U. 21.36 5
5. Cummings, Darnell SO-2 Connecticut 21.38 4
6. Spooney, John SO-2 Brown 21.40 3
7. Charles, Trey SR-4 Morgan State 21.60 2
8. Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.69 1
9. Lupica, Christian FR-1 Bucknell 21.80 -
11. Miles , Damian SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.97 -
12. Carter, Ryan JR-3 Delaware State 26.01   -
  Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dixon, Reggie SR-4 Hampton 21.36 6
2. Cummings, Darnell SO-2 Connecticut 21.38 4
3. Lupica, Christian FR-1 Bucknell 21.80 -
  Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore NT   -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Page, R.J. JR-3 Boston U. 21.36 5
2. Spooney, John SO-2 Brown 21.40 3
3. Charles, Trey SR-4 Morgan State 21.60 2
4. Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.69 1
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walsh, Andre JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.89 10
2. Radden, Aaron JR-3 Central Connecticut 20.96 8
3. Miles , Damian SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.97 -
4. Carter, Ryan JR-3 Delaware State 26.01   -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Andre JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.19
2. Radden, Aaron JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.21
3. Carter, Ryan JR-3 Delaware State 21.26
4. Spooney, John SO-2 Brown 21.35
5. Page, R.J. JR-3 Boston U. 21.49
6. Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.49
7. Cummings, Darnell SO-2 Connecticut 21.53
8. Dixon, Reggie SR-4 Hampton 21.57
9. Lupica, Christian FR-1 Bucknell 21.58
10. Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.63
11. Charles, Trey SR-4 Morgan State 21.63
12. Miles , Damian SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.64
13. Ruffin, Rachaunn SR-4 George Mason 21.66
14. Young, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 21.67
15. Bieszard, Matt SR-4 Yale 21.71
16. Drinks, Jesse JR-3 Connecticut 21.74
17. DeRosa, Nick SR-4 Lafayette 21.75
18. Boonham, Victor JR-3 Rhode Island 21.77
19. Carter, Shakeil FR-1 Duquesne 21.78
20. DeFreitas, VJ JR-3 Duquesne 21.80
21. Robbins, Leonard FR-1 Liberty 21.81
22. Roberts, Jamal JR-3 Long Island 21.91
23. Jones, John JR-3 George Mason 21.92
24. Boyd, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 21.97
25. Meminger, Jonathan JR-3 Harvard 21.98
26. Hicks, Justin JR-3 Bucknell 22.00
27. Barnes, Robert SR-4 Long Island 22.03
28. Bogaard, Brett SO-2 Navy 22.05
29. Hurley, Edward JR-3 Delaware State 22.08
29. Hepp, Nick JR-3 Lafayette 22.08
31. Williams Jr., Donald SO-2 Albany 22.09
32. Rudolph, Jerome SR-4 Lafayette 22.13
33. Vaughan, Darius FR-1 VCU 22.21
34. McGee, Alex SO-2 Temple 22.24
35. Otieno, Martin SO-2 Lehigh 22.24
36. Navarro, Geoff SR-4 Monmouth 22.25  
37. Drake, Mike SO-2 Monmouth 22.29  
38. Myers, Damian JR-3 Temple 22.29  
39. Pensyl, Dylan JR-3 Temple 22.31  
40. Eisemann, Jon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.33  
41. Rachiele, Jake JR-3 Albany 22.33  
42. Dwyer, Trevarno SR-4 St. Peter's 22.35
43. Chapman, L'Zerek FR-1 Coppin State 22.38  
44. Monroe, Devin JR-3 Lehigh 22.43  
45. Cooper, Sean JR-3 UMBC 22.52  
46. Riley, Kamal SO-2 Bucknell 22.59  
  Baker-Johnson, Travaughn JR-3 George Mason NT  
  Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Army NT  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Radden, Aaron JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.21
2. Drinks, Jesse JR-3 Connecticut 21.74
3. Otieno, Martin SO-2 Lehigh 22.24
  Hoffman, Michael FR-1 Army NT  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Page, R.J. JR-3 Boston U. 21.49
2. Ruffin, Rachaunn SR-4 George Mason 21.66
3. Carter, Shakeil FR-1 Duquesne 21.78
4. Myers, Damian JR-3 Temple 22.29  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spooney, John SO-2 Brown 21.35
2. Rosemier-Gussio, Coby FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.49
3. Boyd, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 21.97
4. Hurley, Edward JR-3 Delaware State 22.08
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dixon, Reggie SR-4 Hampton 21.57
2. Charles, Trey SR-4 Morgan State 21.63
3. Bogaard, Brett SO-2 Navy 22.05
4. Dwyer, Trevarno SR-4 St. Peter's 22.35
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Andre JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.19
2. Boonham, Victor JR-3 Rhode Island 21.77
3. Roberts, Jamal JR-3 Long Island 21.91
4. Navarro, Geoff SR-4 Monmouth 22.25  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Marcus SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.63
2. Vaughan, Darius FR-1 VCU 22.21
3. Pensyl, Dylan JR-3 Temple 22.31  
4. Monroe, Devin JR-3 Lehigh 22.43  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cummings, Darnell SO-2 Connecticut 21.53
2. Hepp, Nick JR-3 Lafayette 22.08
3. Williams Jr., Donald SO-2 Albany 22.09
4. Riley, Kamal SO-2 Bucknell 22.59  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Ryan JR-3 Delaware State 21.26
2. Robbins, Leonard FR-1 Liberty 21.81
3. Drake, Mike SO-2 Monmouth 22.29  
4. Eisemann, Jon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.33  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miles , Damian SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.64
2. DeFreitas, VJ JR-3 Duquesne 21.80
3. Meminger, Jonathan JR-3 Harvard 21.98
  Baker-Johnson, Travaughn JR-3 George Mason NT  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lupica, Christian FR-1 Bucknell 21.58
2. Jones, John JR-3 George Mason 21.92
3. Rudolph, Jerome SR-4 Lafayette 22.13
4. Chapman, L'Zerek FR-1 Coppin State 22.38  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 21.67
2. Bieszard, Matt SR-4 Yale 21.71
3. Barnes, Robert SR-4 Long Island 22.03
4. Cooper, Sean JR-3 UMBC 22.52  
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeRosa, Nick SR-4 Lafayette 21.75
2. Hicks, Justin JR-3 Bucknell 22.00
3. McGee, Alex SO-2 Temple 22.24
4. Rachiele, Jake JR-3 Albany 22.33