February 24-25, 2012
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 8.22   10
2. Theisen, Brianne SR-4 Oregon 8.34   8
3. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 8.37   6
4. Buchanan, Brea FR-1 UCLA 8.42   5
5. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 8.43   4
6. Logan, Shaquana JR-3 Washington St. 8.54   3
7. Pearson, Lyndsay SR-4 Oregon 8.55   2
8. Johnson, Phylicia SR-4 Long Beach St. 8.57   1
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Buchanan, Brea FR-1 UCLA 8.42   5
2. Logan, Shaquana JR-3 Washington St. 8.54   3
3. Pearson, Lyndsay SR-4 Oregon 8.55   2
4. Johnson, Phylicia SR-4 Long Beach St. 8.57   1
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 8.22   10
2. Theisen, Brianne SR-4 Oregon 8.34   8
3. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 8.37   6
4. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 8.43   4

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Theisen, Brianne SR-4 Oregon 8.38  
2. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 8.42  
3. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 8.43  
4. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 8.48  
5. Buchanan, Brea FR-1 UCLA 8.49  
6. Pearson, Lyndsay SR-4 Oregon 8.49  
7. Johnson, Phylicia SR-4 Long Beach St. 8.49  
8. Logan, Shaquana JR-3 Washington St. 8.50  
9. Middleton, Amber SR-4 UC Irvine 8.57  
10. Dedrickson, Fatima SR-4 BYU 8.67  
11. Truluck, Emani SR-4 California 8.68  
12. Kaplar, Angela JR-3 Utah 8.68  
13. Nettey, Christabel SO-2 Arizona State 8.70  
14. Brooks, Devin SR-4 Washington St. 8.70  
15. Rhodes, Rebecca SR-4 Oregon 8.70  
16. Phillips, Shakina SR-4 Long Beach St. 8.71  
17. Stewart, Diane SR-4 BYU 8.81  
18. Jewett, Olympia SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 8.85  
19. Boyce, Cecily FR-1 BYU 8.94  
20. Collins, Kelly SR-4 UC Irvine 8.94  
21. Dugall, Stella SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.99  
22. Ntekume, Ese SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 9.31  
23. Shields, Angela FR-1 BYU 9.32  
24. Souza, Tatum SO-2 UCLA 9.33  
  McFarland, Candii FR-1 Washington St. NT  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Devin SR-4 Washington St. 8.70  
2. Collins, Kelly SR-4 UC Irvine 8.94  
  McFarland, Candii FR-1 Washington St. NT  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Phylicia SR-4 Long Beach St. 8.49  
2. Middleton, Amber SR-4 UC Irvine 8.57  
3. Stewart, Diane SR-4 BYU 8.81  
4. Souza, Tatum SO-2 UCLA 9.33  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Dahlys SR-4 Arizona 8.48  
2. Pearson, Lyndsay SR-4 Oregon 8.49  
3. Rhodes, Rebecca SR-4 Oregon 8.70  
4. Dugall, Stella SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 8.99  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buchanan, Brea FR-1 UCLA 8.49  
2. Nettey, Christabel SO-2 Arizona State 8.70  
3. Jewett, Olympia SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 8.85  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Kori SO-2 Stanford 8.42  
2. Kaplar, Angela JR-3 Utah 8.68  
3. Boyce, Cecily FR-1 BYU 8.94  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nelms, Katie SO-2 Stanford 8.43  
2. Dedrickson, Fatima SR-4 BYU 8.67  
3. Phillips, Shakina SR-4 Long Beach St. 8.71  
4. Ntekume, Ese SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 9.31  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Theisen, Brianne SR-4 Oregon 8.38  
2. Logan, Shaquana JR-3 Washington St. 8.50  
3. Truluck, Emani SR-4 California 8.68  
4. Shields, Angela FR-1 BYU 9.32