February 18, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Mets ECAC DIII NYSCTC 'B' NYSCTC 'A' IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gillingham, Erin JR-3 Columbia 4:58.81 -
2. Evans, Maeve SR-4 NYU 5:01.03 8
3. Crane, Stephanie FR-1 Emory 5:01.92   6
4. Harrington, Sophia SO-2 Columbia 5:03.25 -
5. Nestor, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 5:03.34 4
6. Norton, Georgina SO-2 NYU 5:11.71 3
7. Norton, Lauren JR-3 Rochester 5:13.18 2
8. Cousens, Emily SO-2 NYU 5:16.01 -
9. Frick, Melissa SR-4 Swarthmore 5:16.34   1
10. Kennedy, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 5:18.04 -
11. Provost, Liz JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.19   -
12. Edwards, Calleson JR-3 Emory 5:19.29   -
13. Giantisco, Emma SO-2 Columbia 5:19.87 -
14. Nolte, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 5:21.96   -
15. Rose, Hannah SR-4 Swarthmore 5:22.56   -
16. Shegoski, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.97   -
17. McTernan, Julie SR-4 Dickinson 5:26.39   -
18. Ernst, Pam JR-3 Oneonta 5:26.68 -
19. Morris, Rachel JR-3 TCNJ 5:28.04   -
20. McLoughlin, Brianna FR-1 Oneonta 5:28.50 -
21. Thorne, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 5:28.81   -
22. Murphy, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.33   -
23. Polak, Stephanie JR-3 RPI 5:31.41 -
24. Sander, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 5:37.01   -
25. Silver, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 5:37.81   -
26. Vera, Audrey JR-3 NYU 5:41.92   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gillingham, Erin JR-3 Columbia 4:58.81 -
2. Evans, Maeve SR-4 NYU 5:01.03 8
3. Crane, Stephanie FR-1 Emory 5:01.92   6
4. Harrington, Sophia SO-2 Columbia 5:03.25 -
5. Nestor, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 5:03.34 4
6. Giantisco, Emma SO-2 Columbia 5:19.87 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Norton, Georgina SO-2 NYU 5:11.71 3
2. Norton, Lauren JR-3 Rochester 5:13.18 2
3. Cousens, Emily SO-2 NYU 5:16.01 -
4. Frick, Melissa SR-4 Swarthmore 5:16.34   1
5. Kennedy, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 5:18.04 -
6. Provost, Liz JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.19   -
7. Edwards, Calleson JR-3 Emory 5:19.29   -
8. Shegoski, Lara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.97   -
9. Ernst, Pam JR-3 Oneonta 5:26.68 -
10. Murphy, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.33   -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nolte, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 5:21.96   -
2. Rose, Hannah SR-4 Swarthmore 5:22.56   -
3. McTernan, Julie SR-4 Dickinson 5:26.39   -
4. Morris, Rachel JR-3 TCNJ 5:28.04   -
5. McLoughlin, Brianna FR-1 Oneonta 5:28.50 -
6. Thorne, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 5:28.81   -
7. Polak, Stephanie JR-3 RPI 5:31.41 -
8. Sander, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 5:37.01   -
9. Silver, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 5:37.81   -
10. Vera, Audrey JR-3 NYU 5:41.92   -