February 18, 2012
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC ECAC DIII NYSCTC 'B'

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramirez, Frank   Hale TC 1:55.21 8
2. Carey, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.67 6
3. Moutenot, Erik FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.88 4
4. Press, Ben JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.16 3
5. Jackson, Jon SO-2 Dickinson 1:56.52 2
6. Gilmore, Ryan SO-2 NYU 1:57.98 1
7. Weber, Nate JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.11 -
8. Bruton, Dan SR-4 Oneonta 1:58.26 -
9. Meyers, James SR-4 Rochester 1:58.36 -
10. Landry, Dylan FR-1 RPI 1:58.43 -
11. Kadiyala, Dharan FR-1 NYU 1:58.63 -
12. Hartnett, Gregory SR-4 Rochester 1:59.38 -
13. Frederic, William FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:59.59 -
14. Howerton, Kyle FR-1 Oneonta 1:59.60 -
15. Berube, Jay FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.47 -
16. Heck, Matthew JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.37 -
17. Mansuy, Mike SR-4 Dickinson 2:02.70 -
18. White, Erick FR-1 Swarthmore 2:02.77 -
19. Boyle, Ian SR-4 TCNJ 2:02.94 -
20. Laster, Chase SR-4 TCNJ 2:03.44 -
21. Chester, Cary JR-3 Swarthmore 2:04.81 -
22. Scott, Richard SO-2 Swarthmore 2:05.35 -
23. Sihelnik, Stephen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:06.69 -
24. Malek, Paul SR-4 RPI 2:07.17 -
25. Ainley, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 2:08.14 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ramirez, Frank   Hale TC 1:55.21 8
2. Carey, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.67 6
3. Press, Ben JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.16 3
4. Jackson, Jon SO-2 Dickinson 1:56.52 2
5. Gilmore, Ryan SO-2 NYU 1:57.98 1
6. Weber, Nate JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.11 -
7. Kadiyala, Dharan FR-1 NYU 1:58.63 -
8. Hartnett, Gregory SR-4 Rochester 1:59.38 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moutenot, Erik FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.88 4
2. Bruton, Dan SR-4 Oneonta 1:58.26 -
3. Meyers, James SR-4 Rochester 1:58.36 -
4. Landry, Dylan FR-1 RPI 1:58.43 -
5. Frederic, William FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:59.59 -
6. Howerton, Kyle FR-1 Oneonta 1:59.60 -
7. Berube, Jay FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.47 -
8. Mansuy, Mike SR-4 Dickinson 2:02.70 -
9. Scott, Richard SO-2 Swarthmore 2:05.35 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heck, Matthew JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.37 -
2. White, Erick FR-1 Swarthmore 2:02.77 -
3. Boyle, Ian SR-4 TCNJ 2:02.94 -
4. Laster, Chase SR-4 TCNJ 2:03.44 -
5. Chester, Cary JR-3 Swarthmore 2:04.81 -
6. Sihelnik, Stephen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:06.69 -
7. Malek, Paul SR-4 RPI 2:07.17 -
8. Ainley, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 2:08.14 -