February 25, 2012
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.60   10
2. Markham, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.86   8
3. Kunesh, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.32   6
4. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 9.54   5
5. Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 9.82   4
6. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.86   3
7. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.02   2
8. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.08   1
9. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10.17   -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 9.82   4
2. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.86   3
3. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.08   1
4. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10.17   -
55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.60   10
2. Markham, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.86   8
3. Kunesh, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.32   6
4. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 9.54   5
5. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.02   2

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.72  
2. Markham, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.17  
3. Kunesh, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.27  
4. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 9.42  
5. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.64  
6. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 9.75  
7. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.91  
8. Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 9.92  
9. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.99  
10. Freber, Marissa SR-4 Edgewood 10.26  
11. Zuberbier, Mollie SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.38  
12. Worsham, Danyale SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10.69  
13. Genot, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 11.17  
14. Donaldson, Aeriana FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 11.34  
15. Barker, Desire FR-1 Edgewood 11.37  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kunesh, Megan SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.27  
2. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.64  
3. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.99  
4. Freber, Marissa SR-4 Edgewood 10.26  
5. Zuberbier, Mollie SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10.38  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Markham, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.17  
2. Swearingen, Kaylee FR-1 Aurora 9.42  
3. Eaton, Joshlynn SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 9.75  
4. Worsham, Danyale SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 10.69  
5. Donaldson, Aeriana FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 11.34  
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dieringer, Emily SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.72  
2. Sitte, Kristin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.91  
3. Blackburn, Erin SR-4 Aurora 9.92  
4. Genot, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 11.17  
5. Barker, Desire FR-1 Edgewood 11.37