April 14, 2012
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Jones-Ferrette, Laverne   API 22.68 2.1
2. Hall, Patricia   Elite PerformanceTC 22.69 2.7
3. Anderson, Alexandria   Nike 22.84 2.7
4. Udoh, Christy SO-2 Texas 22.93 2.7
5. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 23.03 2.7
6. Ahoure, Murielle   API 23.13 2.1
7. Hastings, Natasha   Under Armour 23.15 2.7
8. Lucas, Porscha   OTM 23.19 2.7
9. Reese, Tai'Shea JR-3 Houston 23.59 7.4
10. Goodman, Chalonda JR-3 Texas 23.60 2.7
11. Malone, Chantel   Unattached 23.68 2.1
12. Williams, Tameka   Elite PerformanceTC 23.84 2.1
13. Onwumere, Ngozi SO-2 Houston 23.96 3.7
14. Harris, Whitney SR-4 Houston 24.04 7.4
15. Nelson, Briana SO-2 Texas 24.09 2.1
16. Reynolds, Shannon JR-3 Texas-Arlington 24.15 7.4
17. Cooper, Angele SR-4 Texas 24.18 7.4
18. Ehiemua, Shahira FR-1 UTSA 24.20 3.7
19. Wallace, Brittany JR-3 Houston 24.22 3.7
20. Dowie, Danielle SO-2 Texas 24.33 2.1
21. Francis, Chamique FR-1 Texas 24.41 7.4
22. Bediakoh, Daniela Anane SO-2 Texas State 24.49 3.7
23. Alexander, kineke   Elite PerformanceTC 24.57 2.1
24. Mallard, Keondra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 24.60 5.1
25. Baldwin, Breonna SO-2 Texas-Arlington 24.69 3.7
26. Hebert, Alexus FR-1 Texas State 24.73 3.7
27. Snow, Morgan FR-1 Texas 24.79 7.4
27. Okonkwo, Chiugo FR-1 UTSA 24.79 5.1
29. Smith, Stacey-Ann SR-4 Texas 24.86 2.1
30. Wynn, Krystal SO-2 UTSA 24.93 2.9
31. Hunter, Jhorden SO-2 UTSA 25.00 5.1
32. Cooper, Joslyn SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.02 5.1
33. Beckford, Allison   Unattached 25.14 5.1
34. Hill, Keely SO-2 Prairie View 25.14 2.9
35. Miller, Briony JR-3 UTSA 25.20 2.1
36. McGrew, Tramisha SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.21 5.1
37. Jones, Demeeka SR-4 Houston 25.25 5.1
38. Williams, Skyla JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.33 2.1
39. Trinkaus, Kellie JR-3 Texas State 25.43 5.1
40. Helfenbein, Hayley SO-2 Texas State 25.46 2.9
41. Allen, Kia JR-3 Prairie View 25.60 2.1
42. Dixon, Myesha JR-3 Prairie View 25.61 2.1
43. Haynes, Kenisa SO-2 Houston Baptist 25.78 2.3
44. Wright, Greneshia SO-2 UTSA 25.82 2.1
45. Okpala, Ugonna FR-1 Prairie View 25.92 3.8
46. Valenzuela, Tina SO-2 Texas State 26.30 2.3
47. Frausto, Megan SO-2 Houston 26.36 2.9
48. Hastings-Smith, Pilar JR-3 Texas State 26.39 3.8
49. Morant, Velma JR-3 Texas-Arlington 26.41 2.3
50. James, Kaila FR-1 UTSA 26.55 2.3
51. Burhans, Kristina SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.71 3.8
52. Newell, Anicka FR-1 Texas State 26.98 3.8
53. Taylor, Jasmine SO-2 Texas-Arlington 27.06 3.8
54. Kilgore, Raquel JR-3 Texas-Arlington 27.24 3.8
  Canty, Morgan SR-4 Texas State NT 2.9
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Patricia   Elite PerformanceTC 22.69
2. Anderson, Alexandria   Nike 22.84
3. Udoh, Christy SO-2 Texas 22.93
4. Peter, Allison SO-2 Texas 23.03
5. Hastings, Natasha   Under Armour 23.15
6. Lucas, Porscha   OTM 23.19
7. Goodman, Chalonda JR-3 Texas 23.60
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones-Ferrette, Laverne   API 22.68
2. Ahoure, Murielle   API 23.13
3. Malone, Chantel   Unattached 23.68
4. Williams, Tameka   Elite PerformanceTC 23.84
5. Nelson, Briana SO-2 Texas 24.09
6. Dowie, Danielle SO-2 Texas 24.33
7. Alexander, kineke   Elite PerformanceTC 24.57
8. Smith, Stacey-Ann SR-4 Texas 24.86
200 Meters Section 3
W: 7.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reese, Tai'Shea JR-3 Houston 23.59
2. Harris, Whitney SR-4 Houston 24.04
3. Reynolds, Shannon JR-3 Texas-Arlington 24.15
4. Cooper, Angele SR-4 Texas 24.18
5. Francis, Chamique FR-1 Texas 24.41
6. Snow, Morgan FR-1 Texas 24.79
200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Onwumere, Ngozi SO-2 Houston 23.96
2. Ehiemua, Shahira FR-1 UTSA 24.20
3. Wallace, Brittany JR-3 Houston 24.22
4. Bediakoh, Daniela Anane SO-2 Texas State 24.49
5. Baldwin, Breonna SO-2 Texas-Arlington 24.69
6. Hebert, Alexus FR-1 Texas State 24.73
200 Meters Section 5
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mallard, Keondra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 24.60
2. Okonkwo, Chiugo FR-1 UTSA 24.79
3. Hunter, Jhorden SO-2 UTSA 25.00
4. Cooper, Joslyn SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.02
5. Beckford, Allison   Unattached 25.14
6. McGrew, Tramisha SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.21
7. Jones, Demeeka SR-4 Houston 25.25
8. Trinkaus, Kellie JR-3 Texas State 25.43
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wynn, Krystal SO-2 UTSA 24.93
2. Hill, Keely SO-2 Prairie View 25.14
3. Helfenbein, Hayley SO-2 Texas State 25.46
4. Frausto, Megan SO-2 Houston 26.36
  Canty, Morgan SR-4 Texas State NT
200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Briony JR-3 UTSA 25.20
2. Williams, Skyla JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.33
3. Allen, Kia JR-3 Prairie View 25.60
4. Dixon, Myesha JR-3 Prairie View 25.61
5. Wright, Greneshia SO-2 UTSA 25.82
200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haynes, Kenisa SO-2 Houston Baptist 25.78
2. Valenzuela, Tina SO-2 Texas State 26.30
3. Morant, Velma JR-3 Texas-Arlington 26.41
4. James, Kaila FR-1 UTSA 26.55
200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Okpala, Ugonna FR-1 Prairie View 25.92
2. Hastings-Smith, Pilar JR-3 Texas State 26.39
3. Burhans, Kristina SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.71
4. Newell, Anicka FR-1 Texas State 26.98
5. Taylor, Jasmine SO-2 Texas-Arlington 27.06
6. Kilgore, Raquel JR-3 Texas-Arlington 27.24