February 18, 2012
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Koenen, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.90 10
2. Bee, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.93 8
3. Dennis, Thurgood FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.94 6
4. Crafton, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00 5
5. Worm, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.01 4
6. Sitte, Jared SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07 3
7. Badger, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.10 2
8. Turnquist, Travis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.18 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koenen, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.92
2. Bee, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.99
3. Crafton, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00
4. Worm, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02
5. Dennis, Thurgood FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.04
6. Sitte, Jared SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06
7. Turnquist, Travis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.07
8. Badger, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.15
9. Sikorski, David JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.18
10. Moeller, Zac JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.20
11. Delleman, Mike   Alumni UWSP 7.20
12. Lobojko, Jason SO-2 Carthage 7.21
13. Miller, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.22
14. Roberts, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25
15. Salazar, Joey SR-4 Lakeland 7.27
16. Drewek, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.28
17. Reeves, Mike FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.30
18. Pasterski, Taylor FR-1 St. Norbert 7.30
19. Ayensu-Mensah, Louis JR-3 St. Norbert 7.39
20. Seidl, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 7.39
21. Johnson, Justin FR-1 St. Norbert 7.41
22. Langman, Eric SO-2 Ripon 7.41
22. Stuckey, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.41
24. Gilbertson, Dennis SR-4 Coe 7.42
25. Brown, Cale SO-2 Carthage 7.45
26. Blakey, Nick SO-2 Carthage 7.45
27. Shepherd, Jimmy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.48
28. Miller, Reggie SO-2 Carthage 7.48
29. Spanel, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.50
30. Allen, James FR-1 Ripon 7.50
31. Swoboda, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.52
32. Anderson, Troy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.58
33. Prosper, David SO-2 St. Norbert 7.60
34. Harvey, Yaphay FR-1 Lakeland 7.64
35. Hauser, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.65
36. Osborn, Jake FR-1 Coe 7.66
37. Messina, Neil FR-1 Carthage 7.68
38. Rhodes, Dominique SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.68
39. Prendergast, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.73
40. West, Riley   Unattached 7.75
41. Bergman, Josh FR-1 Carthage 7.78
42. Leonard, Brandon FR-1 Coe 7.79
43. Liebscher, Brennan FR-1 St. Norbert 7.80
44. Ferring, Colin FR-1 Coe 7.85
45. Barbour, Justin FR-1 Lawrence 8.00
46. Cook, Derek FR-1 Ripon 8.14
47. Beal, Thomas FR-1 Ripon 8.17
  Sprenger, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh NT
  Novack, Kyle FR-1 Ripon NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Worm, Collin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02
2. Miller, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.22
3. Reeves, Mike FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.30
4. Seidl, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 7.39
5. Allen, James FR-1 Ripon 7.50
6. Prosper, David SO-2 St. Norbert 7.60
7. Ferring, Colin FR-1 Coe 7.85
8. Beal, Thomas FR-1 Ripon 8.17
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turnquist, Travis FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.07
2. Sikorski, David JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.18
3. Johnson, Justin FR-1 St. Norbert 7.41
4. Swoboda, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.52
5. Hauser, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.65
6. West, Riley   Unattached 7.75
7. Liebscher, Brennan FR-1 St. Norbert 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bee, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.99
2. Roberts, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25
3. Drewek, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.28
4. Shepherd, Jimmy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.48
5. Harvey, Yaphay FR-1 Lakeland 7.64
6. Rhodes, Dominique SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.68
7. Prendergast, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dennis, Thurgood FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.04
2. Lobojko, Jason SO-2 Carthage 7.21
3. Ayensu-Mensah, Louis JR-3 St. Norbert 7.39
4. Brown, Cale SO-2 Carthage 7.45
5. Messina, Neil FR-1 Carthage 7.68
6. Leonard, Brandon FR-1 Coe 7.79
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sitte, Jared SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06
2. Badger, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.15
3. Pasterski, Taylor FR-1 St. Norbert 7.30
4. Stuckey, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.41
5. Anderson, Troy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.58
6. Cook, Derek FR-1 Ripon 8.14
  Novack, Kyle FR-1 Ripon NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koenen, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.92
2. Salazar, Joey SR-4 Lakeland 7.27
3. Langman, Eric SO-2 Ripon 7.41
4. Blakey, Nick SO-2 Carthage 7.45
5. Miller, Reggie SO-2 Carthage 7.48
  Sprenger, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh NT
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crafton, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00
2. Moeller, Zac JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.20
3. Delleman, Mike   Alumni UWSP 7.20
4. Gilbertson, Dennis SR-4 Coe 7.42
5. Spanel, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.50
6. Osborn, Jake FR-1 Coe 7.66
7. Bergman, Josh FR-1 Carthage 7.78
8. Barbour, Justin FR-1 Lawrence 8.00