February 18, 2012
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Demos, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.06 10
2. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.10 8
3. Miresse, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.27 6
4. Schoenfelder, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.32 5
5. Sawall, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.40 4
6. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.60 3
7. Smith, Jessika SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.94 2
8. Gray, Cheyenne SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.36 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.97
2. Demos, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.30
3. Miresse, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.32
4. Schoenfelder, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.36
5. Gray, Cheyenne SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.42
6. Sawall, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.43
7. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.50
8. Smith, Jessika SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.58
9. Guthrie, Ann   Unattached 9.68
10. Bosman, Andrea JR-3 St. Norbert 9.82
11. Markham, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.84
12. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.86
13. Drewiske, Kim FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.93
14. Bolgrien, Anna FR-1 Lawrence 10.01
15. Wenzel, Taylor FR-1 St. Norbert 10.10
16. Baranek, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.11
17. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.19
18. Bruk, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.20
19. Yenter, Amanda SO-2 St. Norbert 10.30
20. Beck, Lacy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.31
21. Weigel, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.32
22. Oakland, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.34
23. Heckel, Kristin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.44
24. Theisen, Evelyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.46
25. Athey, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.47
26. Inczauskis, Heather SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.64
27. Vosters, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.73
28. McCauley, Harper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.88
29. Guzman, Xanath FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.04
30. Welch, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.15
31. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.17
32. Kovala, Hope SR-4 St. Norbert 11.22
33. Martin, Arynn JR-3 Ripon 11.43
34. Reierson, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.64
35. Kruchten, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67
36. Bigger, Jacky FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.10
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miresse, Kim SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.32
2. Guthrie, Ann   Unattached 9.68
3. Wenzel, Taylor FR-1 St. Norbert 10.10
4. Heckel, Kristin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.44
5. Theisen, Evelyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.46
6. Kovala, Hope SR-4 St. Norbert 11.22
7. Martin, Arynn JR-3 Ripon 11.43
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kline, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.97
2. Markham, Amanda FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.84
3. Drewiske, Kim FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.93
4. Beck, Lacy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.31
5. Oakland, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.34
6. Guzman, Xanath FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.04
7. Welch, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.15
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schoenfelder, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.36
2. Smith, Jessika SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.58
3. Gifford, Becky JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.19
4. Yenter, Amanda SO-2 St. Norbert 10.30
5. Weigel, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.32
6. Inczauskis, Heather SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.64
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Cheyenne SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.42
2. Lewin, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.50
3. Stapleton, Brittiny FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.86
4. Bolgrien, Anna FR-1 Lawrence 10.01
5. Bruk, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.20
6. Vosters, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.73
7. Dickes, Katie FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.17
8. Kruchten, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Demos, Shelby JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.30
2. Sawall, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.43
3. Bosman, Andrea JR-3 St. Norbert 9.82
4. Baranek, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.11
5. Athey, Amber SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.47
6. McCauley, Harper FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.88
7. Reierson, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.64
8. Bigger, Jacky FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.10