February 24-25, 2012
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.17.Zarnoth, Brandon Kissner, Andrew FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point87.1843 7.223 3819 3371340
2.9.Drewek, Daniel Swanson, Patrick SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Platteville7.223 7.550 8069 4684
3.19.Mestelle, Bart Kissner, Andrew SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville7.31 707.5320 77599 694
4.9.Grossman, Andy Kissner, Andrew JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater47.3611 7.6169 75979 15577
5.12.Anderson, Zach Hilden, Travis SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Whitewater77.4510 77.4510 517294 8703
6.3.Yenter, Ian Peterson, Greg SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater187.4630 17.5038 726 77599
7.1.Swanson, Patrick Hilden, Travis JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse887.493 17.5038 6716 8703
8.19.Geiger, Nick Hering, Beau SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville17.5038 7.223 3371340 8069
9.8.Schroeder, John Kissner, Andrew SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point707.5320 237.6354 8703 3819
9.1.Hilden, Travis Good, Zach SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-River Falls7.5343 7.550 70369 517294
11.17.Hering, Beau Engel, Zeth JR-3FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-River Falls7.550 388.1242 96974 70369
12.4.Peterson, Greg Egan, John FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater17.565 257.597 694 25254
13.6.Dwyer, Gabe Hering, Beau FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-Stout257.597 388.1242 4684 6711
14.14.Osterdyk, Eric Good, Zach SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point7.6169 7.223 678 3371340
15.7.Good, Zach Schroeder, John SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-Platteville237.6354 7.223 6711 70369
17.9.Kissner, Andrew Egan, John JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-River Falls7.78 237.6354 625 6711
18.11.Engel, Zeth Grossman, Andy SO-2SR-4Wis.-River FallsWis.-Platteville208.0115 887.493 15577 6716
19.5.Egan, John Egan, John JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stout388.1242 17.5038 25254 3371340
60 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Zarnoth, Brandon Schroeder, John FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau Claire057.1807.535768190888694
4.12.Grossman, Andy Zarnoth, Brandon JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville57.36907.5357175990966840
9.13.Schroeder, John Peterson, Greg SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville07.535757.5989597030175990
12.14.Peterson, Greg Peterson, Greg FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse87.562057.18886948625
13.4.Dwyer, Gabe Kissner, Andrew FR-1JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-Platteville57.59897.6197966840175990
14.12.Osterdyk, Eric Dwyer, Gabe SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse7.619757.36979678188694
17.14.Kissner, Andrew Osterdyk, Eric JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire77.78657.3698625681908
60 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.2.Drewek, Daniel Anderson, Zach SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout7.2228178.125578806657880665
5.6.Anderson, Zach Yenter, Ian SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout17.45087.63372978255771
6.6.Yenter, Ian Anderson, Zach SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-River Falls7.4683178.1255972668255771
15.5.Good, Zach Drewek, Daniel SO-2JR-3Wis.-River FallsWis.-River Falls087.6337.46836671997266
18.2.Engel, Zeth Egan, John SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-Stout658.01658.0182557718255771
19.15.Egan, John Engel, Zeth JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-River Falls178.1255658.0152597266
60 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.11.Mestelle, Bart Hilden, Travis SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater17.311987.498907750907750
7.3.Swanson, Patrick Geiger, Nick JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater987.4987.53457167136
8.7.Geiger, Nick Hering, Beau SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater47.500347.5003713607037
9.7.Hilden, Travis Geiger, Nick SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Stevens Point7.537.530703745716
11.7.Hering, Beau Geiger, Nick JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater7.5547.500323697342369734