February 24-25, 2012
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephen, Chelsea SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.40   10
2. Starr, Sabrina JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.55   8
3. Snell, Jatoi FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.65   6
4. Georgetown, Mariah SO-2 McNeese State 8.68   5
5. Mosby, Adrienne FR-1 UTSA 8.84   4
6. Ellis , Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas 8.89   3
7. Couthren, Desarae SO-2 McNeese State 8.94   2
8. Moore, Pashe SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.96   1
9. Rolle, Kryshell FR-1 Nicholls State 8.98   -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellis , Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas 8.89   3
2. Couthren, Desarae SO-2 McNeese State 8.94   2
3. Moore, Pashe SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.96   1
4. Rolle, Kryshell FR-1 Nicholls State 8.98   -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stephen, Chelsea SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.40   10
2. Starr, Sabrina JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.55   8
3. Snell, Jatoi FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.65   6
4. Georgetown, Mariah SO-2 McNeese State 8.68   5
5. Mosby, Adrienne FR-1 UTSA 8.84   4

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Starr, Sabrina JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.47  
2. Stephen, Chelsea SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.54  
3. Georgetown, Mariah SO-2 McNeese State 8.72  
4. Snell, Jatoi FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.68  
5. Mosby, Adrienne FR-1 UTSA 8.78  
6. Moore, Pashe SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.93  
7. Ellis , Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas 8.91  
8. Rolle, Kryshell FR-1 Nicholls State 8.98  
9. Couthren, Desarae SO-2 McNeese State 8.99  
10. Biles, Britny SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.99  
11. Valenzuela, Tina SO-2 Texas State 9.01  
12. Black, Jean FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.03  
13. Pettit, Allyson SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.07  
14. Davis, Morgan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 9.16  
14. Thompson, Teirral FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.16  
16. Snow, Megan JR-3 Central Arkansas 9.31  
17. Crews, Kierra FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.40  
18. Knox, Erin JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.42  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stephen, Chelsea SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.54  
2. Mosby, Adrienne FR-1 UTSA 8.78  
3. Rolle, Kryshell FR-1 Nicholls State 8.98  
4. Couthren, Desarae SO-2 McNeese State 8.99  
5. Biles, Britny SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.99  
6. Snow, Megan JR-3 Central Arkansas 9.31  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Starr, Sabrina JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.47  
2. Snell, Jatoi FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.68  
3. Ellis , Jasmine JR-3 Central Arkansas 8.91  
4. Valenzuela, Tina SO-2 Texas State 9.01  
5. Black, Jean FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.03  
6. Thompson, Teirral FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.16  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Georgetown, Mariah SO-2 McNeese State 8.72  
2. Moore, Pashe SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.93  
3. Pettit, Allyson SO-2 Sam Houston St. 9.07  
4. Davis, Morgan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 9.16  
5. Crews, Kierra FR-1 SE Louisiana 9.40  
6. Knox, Erin JR-3 Northwestern St. 9.42