2/24 - February 25, 2012
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reynolds, Shannon JR-3 Texas-Arlington 24.32 10
2. Idunoba, Ashley JR-3 Lamar 24.74 8
3. Simpson, Brarsheyia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.92 6
4. Wells, Ashleigh JR-3 McNeese State 25.00 5
5. Rosebrough, Ashley SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.04 4
6. Son, Kassandrea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 25.06 3
7. Foster, Sunday SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.15 2
8. Hill, Franchelle SO-2 Texas State 25.20 1
9. Mallard, Keondra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 25.48 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wells, Ashleigh JR-3 McNeese State 25.00 5
2. Rosebrough, Ashley SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.04 4
3. Son, Kassandrea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 25.06 3
4. Foster, Sunday SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.15 2
5. Mallard, Keondra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 25.48 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reynolds, Shannon JR-3 Texas-Arlington 24.32 10
2. Idunoba, Ashley JR-3 Lamar 24.74 8
3. Simpson, Brarsheyia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.92 6
4. Hill, Franchelle SO-2 Texas State 25.20 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Shannon JR-3 Texas-Arlington 24.59
2. Simpson, Brarsheyia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.68
3. Idunoba, Ashley JR-3 Lamar 24.82
4. Hill, Franchelle SO-2 Texas State 24.94
5. Wells, Ashleigh JR-3 McNeese State 25.06
6. Foster, Sunday SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.08
7. Son, Kassandrea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 25.16
8. Rosebrough, Ashley SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.21
9. Mallard, Keondra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 25.21
10. Maxwell, Tanesha SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.26
11. Miller, Courtney SO-2 Texas State 25.32
12. Kotun, Angelica JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.32
13. Ehiemua, Shahira FR-1 UTSA 25.40
14. Hunter, Jhorden SO-2 UTSA 25.50
15. Tryon, Dar'Keisha FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.53
16. Harris, Olivia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.61
17. Lynch, Paige JR-3 McNeese State 25.63
18. Seibles, Constance JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.64
19. Fenner, Imani FR-1 Texas-Arlington 25.70
20. Hebert, Alexus FR-1 Texas State 25.70
21. Okonkwo, Chiugo FR-1 UTSA 25.79
22. Newson, Quadri FR-1 Nicholls State 26.01
23. Burris, Ashley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.05
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Idunoba, Ashley JR-3 Lamar 24.82
2. Maxwell, Tanesha SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.26
3. Kotun, Angelica JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.32
4. Ehiemua, Shahira FR-1 UTSA 25.40
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simpson, Brarsheyia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.68
2. Hill, Franchelle SO-2 Texas State 24.94
3. Foster, Sunday SO-2 Sam Houston St. 25.08
4. Newson, Quadri FR-1 Nicholls State 26.01
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mallard, Keondra FR-1 Texas-Arlington 25.21
2. Miller, Courtney SO-2 Texas State 25.32
3. Fenner, Imani FR-1 Texas-Arlington 25.70
4. Burris, Ashley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.05
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reynolds, Shannon JR-3 Texas-Arlington 24.59
2. Rosebrough, Ashley SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.21
3. Seibles, Constance JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.64
4. Hebert, Alexus FR-1 Texas State 25.70
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wells, Ashleigh JR-3 McNeese State 25.06
2. Son, Kassandrea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 25.16
3. Tryon, Dar'Keisha FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.53
4. Lynch, Paige JR-3 McNeese State 25.63
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunter, Jhorden SO-2 UTSA 25.50
2. Harris, Olivia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.61
3. Okonkwo, Chiugo FR-1 UTSA 25.79