February 24-25, 2012
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska 9:17.28 10
2. Millhouse, Kara SR-4 Penn State 9:17.48 8
3. Lane, Caitlin SR-4 Penn State 9:22.18 6
4. Kroll, Sara FR-1 Michigan State 9:26.38 5
5. Schrulle, Mareike JR-3 Iowa 9:27.47 4
6. Eilers, Brooke JR-3 Iowa 9:27.92 3
7. Melander, McKenzie SR-4 Iowa 9:29.71 2
8. Comfort, Caitlin JR-3 Wisconsin 9:32.74 1
9. McCurdy, Kelly JR-3 Purdue 9:33.37 -
10. Beutler, Ashley JR-3 Wisconsin 9:34.82 -
11. Engel, Caitlin JR-3 Indiana 9:37.68 -
12. Blanchard, Chelsea SR-4 Indiana 9:38.34 -
13. Junewick, Ellen FR-1 Michigan 9:41.97 -
14. Flood, Betsy SR-4 Iowa 9:42.00 -
15. Decker, Ashlie SO-2 Minnesota 9:43.39 -
16. Kayfes, Molly FR-1 Minnesota 9:43.51 -
17. Chapman, Kyla SR-4 Wisconsin 9:43.51 -
18. Otwell, Julia FR-1 Michigan State 9:44.79 -
19. Giannotti, Emily SO-2 Penn State 9:50.11 -
20. Rediger, Andrea SR-4 Minnesota 9:50.36 -
21. Leptich, Alexandra SO-2 Michigan 9:54.97 -
22. Stack, Amber JR-3 Illinois 9:55.53 -
23. Knurr, Hanna JR-3 Wisconsin 9:56.77 -
24. Brender, Melanie FR-1 Michigan State 9:57.14 -
25. Mathews, Alexandra FR-1 Michigan 9:57.96 -
26. Rindo, Claire SR-4 Minnesota 10:06.96 -
27. McCurdy, Kayla SO-2 Purdue 10:07.87 -
28. Daluga, Linsey SO-2 Purdue 10:12.64 -
29. Winters, Molly FR-1 Indiana 10:20.55 -
30. Beachy, Autumn SO-2 Purdue 10:21.41 -
31. Patterson, Alicia FR-1 Michigan 10:25.85 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Otwell, Julia FR-1 Michigan State 9:44.79 -
2. Giannotti, Emily SO-2 Penn State 9:50.11 -
3. Rediger, Andrea SR-4 Minnesota 9:50.36 -
4. Stack, Amber JR-3 Illinois 9:55.53 -
5. Knurr, Hanna JR-3 Wisconsin 9:56.77 -
6. Brender, Melanie FR-1 Michigan State 9:57.14 -
7. Mathews, Alexandra FR-1 Michigan 9:57.96 -
8. Rindo, Claire SR-4 Minnesota 10:06.96 -
9. McCurdy, Kayla SO-2 Purdue 10:07.87 -
10. Daluga, Linsey SO-2 Purdue 10:12.64 -
11. Winters, Molly FR-1 Indiana 10:20.55 -
12. Beachy, Autumn SO-2 Purdue 10:21.41 -
13. Patterson, Alicia FR-1 Michigan 10:25.85 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Ashley SR-4 Nebraska 9:17.28 10
2. Millhouse, Kara SR-4 Penn State 9:17.48 8
3. Lane, Caitlin SR-4 Penn State 9:22.18 6
4. Kroll, Sara FR-1 Michigan State 9:26.38 5
5. Schrulle, Mareike JR-3 Iowa 9:27.47 4
6. Eilers, Brooke JR-3 Iowa 9:27.92 3
7. Melander, McKenzie SR-4 Iowa 9:29.71 2
8. Comfort, Caitlin JR-3 Wisconsin 9:32.74 1
9. McCurdy, Kelly JR-3 Purdue 9:33.37 -
10. Beutler, Ashley JR-3 Wisconsin 9:34.82 -
11. Engel, Caitlin JR-3 Indiana 9:37.68 -
12. Blanchard, Chelsea SR-4 Indiana 9:38.34 -
13. Junewick, Ellen FR-1 Michigan 9:41.97 -
14. Flood, Betsy SR-4 Iowa 9:42.00 -
15. Decker, Ashlie SO-2 Minnesota 9:43.39 -
16. Kayfes, Molly FR-1 Minnesota 9:43.51 -
17. Chapman, Kyla SR-4 Wisconsin 9:43.51 -
18. Leptich, Alexandra SO-2 Michigan 9:54.97 -