April 14, 2012
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Flynn, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 10:25.42 -
2. Morris, Rachel JR-3 TCNJ 10:41.79 -
3. Manzo, Jillian FR-1 TCNJ 10:43.08 -
4. Mahoney, Lizzy JR-3 Hunter 10:46.72 -
5. Scott, Emily SO-2 Haverford 10:50.61 -
6. Lellman, Charlotte FR-1 Haverford 10:52.92 -
7. Thorsheim, Chelsea SO-2 Haverford 10:54.43 -
8. Vienneau, Alice SR-4 Haverford 10:57.74 -
9. Polansky, Sarah SO-2 TCNJ 11:05.01 -
10. Aran, Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 11:06.05 -
11. Nealon, Tara FR-1 TCNJ 11:08.23 -
12. Croucher, Jamie SR-4 Haverford 11:13.94 -
13. McMahon, Kara JR-3 Haverford 11:19.44 -
14. Gaffney, Amanda SO-2 NYU 11:27.32 -
15. Wallach, Abbey SR-4 TCNJ 11:27.60 -
16. O'Connor, Erine JR-3 TCNJ 11:29.07 -
17. Silver, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 11:32.41 -
18. Pitchik, Vivian FR-1 NYU 11:33.11 -
19. Dobkowski, Tracy SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11:41.19 -
20. Waka, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:46.23 -
21. Riffenburgh, Kelley FR-1 Haverford 11:54.54 -
22. Quay-de la Valle, Molly SO-2 Haverford 11:54.75 -
23. Bennyworth, Morgan FR-1 NYU 11:55.72 -
24. Coulter, Ellie FR-1 USMMA 12:16.18 -
25. Grosskurth, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 12:22.48 -
26. Wilkins, Sara SO-2 Caldwell 12:54.33 -
27. Hernandez, Ashley JR-3 Lehman 13:07.92 -
28. Martinez, Melissa SO-2 Lehman 13:18.62 -
29. Schwalbe, Gabriella JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 13:22.15 -
30. Silk, Mary FR-1 USMMA 13:27.39 -
31. Carballo , Ana FR-1 Caldwell 14:10.86 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flynn, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 10:25.42
2. Morris, Rachel JR-3 TCNJ 10:41.79
3. Manzo, Jillian FR-1 TCNJ 10:43.08
4. Mahoney, Lizzy JR-3 Hunter 10:46.72
5. Scott, Emily SO-2 Haverford 10:50.61
6. Lellman, Charlotte FR-1 Haverford 10:52.92
7. Thorsheim, Chelsea SO-2 Haverford 10:54.43
8. Vienneau, Alice SR-4 Haverford 10:57.74
9. Polansky, Sarah SO-2 TCNJ 11:05.01
10. Aran, Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 11:06.05
11. Nealon, Tara FR-1 TCNJ 11:08.23
12. McMahon, Kara JR-3 Haverford 11:19.44
13. Wallach, Abbey SR-4 TCNJ 11:27.60
14. O'Connor, Erine JR-3 TCNJ 11:29.07
15. Silver, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 11:32.41
16. Pitchik, Vivian FR-1 NYU 11:33.11
17. Bennyworth, Morgan FR-1 NYU 11:55.72
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Croucher, Jamie SR-4 Haverford 11:13.94
2. Gaffney, Amanda SO-2 NYU 11:27.32
3. Dobkowski, Tracy SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 11:41.19
4. Waka, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:46.23
5. Riffenburgh, Kelley FR-1 Haverford 11:54.54
6. Quay-de la Valle, Molly SO-2 Haverford 11:54.75
7. Coulter, Ellie FR-1 USMMA 12:16.18
8. Grosskurth, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 12:22.48
9. Wilkins, Sara SO-2 Caldwell 12:54.33
10. Hernandez, Ashley JR-3 Lehman 13:07.92
11. Martinez, Melissa SO-2 Lehman 13:18.62
12. Schwalbe, Gabriella JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 13:22.15
13. Silk, Mary FR-1 USMMA 13:27.39
14. Carballo , Ana FR-1 Caldwell 14:10.86