April 14, 2012
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Milic-Strkalj, Ivo JR-3 Haverford 8:39.87 -
2. Connelly, Alec JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:41.53 -
3. Knowles, Dave JR-3 NYU 8:45.45 -
4. Garrity, Chris FR-1 Widener 8:48.21 -
5. Sabahoglu, Atilla   CPTC New Balance 8:51.21 -
6. Wistar, Ross SO-2 NYU 8:54.01 -
7. Cutilli, Ben SR-4 Haverford 8:55.70 -
8. Haneman, Pat SR-4 Haverford 8:56.51 -
9. Christian, Joel FR-1 Haverford 8:57.73 -
10. Deleon, Kyle JR-3 NYU 8:58.10 -
11. Berti, Michael JR-3 TCNJ 8:58.46 -
12. Sidebottom, Mark JR-3 TCNJ 9:06.08 -
13. Curto, Chris   Unattached 9:09.79 -
14. Meehan, Joe SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:13.94 -
15. Stark, Stefan SO-2 NYU 9:15.74 -
16. Megeff, Alex FR-1 USMMA 9:25.45 -
17. Seyffart, James SO-2 TCNJ 9:26.68 -
18. Ingram, Walter SO-2 TCNJ 9:27.82 -
19. Wilson, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 9:28.74 -
20. Ure, Ryan SO-2 TCNJ 9:29.99 -
21. Kelly, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9:31.52 -
22. Pastuszak, Matt FR-1 USMMA 9:35.80 -
23. Matteson, Alex JR-3 TCNJ 9:36.30 -
24. Koffer, Jake JR-3 Haverford 9:36.65 -
25. Hill, Kevin FR-1 NYU 9:39.78 -
26. Buikema, Aaron JR-3 Haverford 9:41.16 -
27. Rogers, Nathan SO-2 USMMA 9:43.98 -
28. Boyle, Ian JR-3 TCNJ 9:49.34 -
29. Lynch, Dylan SO-2 TCNJ 9:55.29 -
30. Konecni, Anthony FR-1 USMMA 10:06.51 -
31. Martinez, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 10:12.83 -
32. Ellison, Skylar FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:21.07 -
33. DiBona, Ethan FR-1 Widener 10:26.49 -
34. Rhoads, Deege FR-1 Stevenson 10:33.51 -
35. Doughten, John JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10:47.67 -
  Barbecho, Richard FR-1 Hunter NT -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Milic-Strkalj, Ivo JR-3 Haverford 8:39.87
2. Connelly, Alec JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8:41.53
3. Knowles, Dave JR-3 NYU 8:45.45
4. Garrity, Chris FR-1 Widener 8:48.21
5. Sabahoglu, Atilla   CPTC New Balance 8:51.21
6. Wistar, Ross SO-2 NYU 8:54.01
7. Cutilli, Ben SR-4 Haverford 8:55.70
8. Haneman, Pat SR-4 Haverford 8:56.51
9. Christian, Joel FR-1 Haverford 8:57.73
10. Deleon, Kyle JR-3 NYU 8:58.10
11. Berti, Michael JR-3 TCNJ 8:58.46
12. Sidebottom, Mark JR-3 TCNJ 9:06.08
13. Curto, Chris   Unattached 9:09.79
14. Seyffart, James SO-2 TCNJ 9:26.68
15. Ingram, Walter SO-2 TCNJ 9:27.82
16. Wilson, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 9:28.74
17. Ure, Ryan SO-2 TCNJ 9:29.99
18. Matteson, Alex JR-3 TCNJ 9:36.30
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meehan, Joe SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:13.94
2. Stark, Stefan SO-2 NYU 9:15.74
3. Megeff, Alex FR-1 USMMA 9:25.45
4. Kelly, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9:31.52
5. Pastuszak, Matt FR-1 USMMA 9:35.80
6. Koffer, Jake JR-3 Haverford 9:36.65
7. Hill, Kevin FR-1 NYU 9:39.78
8. Buikema, Aaron JR-3 Haverford 9:41.16
9. Rogers, Nathan SO-2 USMMA 9:43.98
10. Boyle, Ian JR-3 TCNJ 9:49.34
11. Lynch, Dylan SO-2 TCNJ 9:55.29
12. Konecni, Anthony FR-1 USMMA 10:06.51
13. Martinez, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 10:12.83
14. Ellison, Skylar FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:21.07
15. DiBona, Ethan FR-1 Widener 10:26.49
16. Rhoads, Deege FR-1 Stevenson 10:33.51
17. Doughten, John JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10:47.67
  Barbecho, Richard FR-1 Hunter NT