April 14, 2012
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. smellie, sophia   Unattached 53.45 -
2. Williams, Amber   Shore AC 55.92 -
3. McKenzie, Lorain   Unattached 57.15 -
4. Todd, Jacqueline   Shore AC/AMK Internationa 57.46 -
5. Peters, Shantel SO-2 Hunter 59.62 -
6. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.87 -
7. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Haverford 1:01.03 -
8. Spring, Caroline FR-1 NYU 1:01.12 -
9. Inman, Nicole SO-2 Haverford 1:01.60 -
10. Valdes, Cassy SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.31 -
11. Braxton, Mariah SO-2 Haverford 1:02.88 -
12. Brown, Nicole SR-4 TCNJ 1:03.02 -
13. Diemicke, Marjorie JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:03.82 -
14. avila, jessica SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.26 -
15. Kahn, Stephanie SO-2 Haverford 1:04.55 -
16. Carroll, Makeda JR-3 Haverford 1:04.64 -
17. roncase, renee FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.98 -
18. St. Fleur, Juliette JR-3 Lehman 1:06.91 -
19. Dickson, Druscilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:07.00 -
20. Calder, Katherine SO-2 NYU 1:07.38 -
21. Jones, Torey JR-3 Caldwell 1:08.11 -
22. Cameron, Michele   Unattached 1:09.13 -
23. Cabasino, Megan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:09.17 -
24. Richardson, Susan   CPTC New Balance 1:09.77 -
25. Hudges, Ashley JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.90 -
26. Garretson, Rebecca FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:10.69 -
27. Golden, Keturah SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:12.55 -
28. Harrell, Erica FR-1 Caldwell 1:13.43 -
29. Josema, Jennica FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:13.89 -
30. Waanders, Faye FR-1 Caldwell 1:17.52 -
31. Locknikar, Alysa FR-1 Hunter 1:21.31 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. smellie, sophia   Unattached 53.45
2. Williams, Amber   Shore AC 55.92
3. McKenzie, Lorain   Unattached 57.15
4. Todd, Jacqueline   Shore AC/AMK Internationa 57.46
5. Peters, Shantel SO-2 Hunter 59.62
6. Polynice, Josephine FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.87
7. Brown, Nicole SR-4 TCNJ 1:03.02
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Hannah JR-3 Haverford 1:01.03
2. Spring, Caroline FR-1 NYU 1:01.12
3. Inman, Nicole SO-2 Haverford 1:01.60
4. Valdes, Cassy SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.31
5. Braxton, Mariah SO-2 Haverford 1:02.88
6. Diemicke, Marjorie JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:03.82
7. avila, jessica SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.26
8. Kahn, Stephanie SO-2 Haverford 1:04.55
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carroll, Makeda JR-3 Haverford 1:04.64
2. roncase, renee FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.98
3. St. Fleur, Juliette JR-3 Lehman 1:06.91
4. Dickson, Druscilla FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:07.00
5. Calder, Katherine SO-2 NYU 1:07.38
6. Cameron, Michele   Unattached 1:09.13
7. Cabasino, Megan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:09.17
8. Hudges, Ashley JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:09.90
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Torey JR-3 Caldwell 1:08.11
2. Richardson, Susan   CPTC New Balance 1:09.77
3. Garretson, Rebecca FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:10.69
4. Golden, Keturah SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:12.55
5. Waanders, Faye FR-1 Caldwell 1:17.52
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harrell, Erica FR-1 Caldwell 1:13.43
2. Josema, Jennica FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:13.89
3. Locknikar, Alysa FR-1 Hunter 1:21.31