April 27-28, 2012
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Hammond JR-3 Swarthmore 4:44.45
2 Emily Ritter FR-1 Rider 4:46.04
3 Cathy Goncalves JR-3 TCNJ 4:46.57
4 Jenn Rawls JR-3 Rowan 4:48.05
5 Anginelle Alabanza SO-2 TCNJ 4:49.47
6 Emily Scott SO-2 Haverford 4:49.70
7 Christa Strycharz FR-1 La Salle 4:50.19
8 Jillian Shutt JR-3 Rider 4:51.74
9 Kara McMahon JR-3 Haverford 4:52.77
10 Megan Flynn SO-2 TCNJ 4:54.18
11 samantha stapleton SO-2 Rowan 4:55.77
12 Larissa Melendez FR-1 Adelphi 4:57.25
13 Caitlin Quinn   CPTC New Balance 4:57.48
14 Alexus Streater FR-1 Rowan 4:59.12
15 Lindsay Thomas   Shore AC 4:59.71
16 Sarah Polansky SO-2 TCNJ 5:00.61
17 Erin Fitzgibbons JR-3 Rider 5:02.05
18 Alyssa Windle FR-1 Manhattan 5:02.81
19 Cynthia Cuiule JR-3 Georgian Court 5:03.93
20 Charlotte Lellman FR-1 Haverford 5:04.15
21 Sharon Warner SR-4 Haverford 5:04.38
22 Bridget Freeley SO-2 Haverford 5:04.96
23 Josephine Boyle FR-1 Rider 5:05.06
24 Megan Stack FR-1 TCNJ 5:05.29
25 Danielle Aran SR-4 TCNJ 5:05.52
26 Jillian Manzo FR-1 TCNJ 5:06.55
27 Erine O'Connor JR-3 TCNJ 5:06.81
28 Nicole Salge JR-3 Stockton 5:07.67
29 Jessica Peters FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:08.16
30 Rachael Potter JR-3 Haverford 5:08.61
31 Flora Berklein SO-2 Haverford 5:09.15
32 Tara Nealon FR-1 TCNJ 5:09.88
33 Jamie Croucher SR-4 Haverford 5:10.31
34 amanda farina   Unattached 5:10.36
35 Katie Williams SO-2 Rider 5:11.16
36 Kaitlyn Shank SR-4 Haverford 5:11.49
37 Sarah Eppley SO-2 Swarthmore 5:11.64
38 Isalin Howard SO-2 Georgian Court 5:11.79
39 Caitlin Breen SO-2 Molloy 5:12.19
40 Johanna Petruski FR-1 Manhattan 5:12.41
41 Eileen O'Mara JR-3 Rowan 5:13.90
42 priscilla antuna SO-2 Rowan 5:14.26
43 Katie Hundertmark JR-3 Adelphi 5:15.11
44 Alyssa Silver FR-1 TCNJ 5:15.17
45 Mary DeGregorio FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.06
46 Nicole Miklas FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:19.09
47 Alice Vienneau SR-4 Haverford 5:19.56
48 Jennifer McNally FR-1 Adelphi 5:20.14
49 Jessica Mulhern SR-4 Adelphi 5:20.73
50 Alexandra Guntle FR-1 La Salle 5:21.72
51 Caitlyn Kozlowski SO-2 Stockton 5:22.28
52 Jessica Eberhardt JR-3 Molloy 5:22.82
53 Alisha Jordan JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:23.12
54 Carolan Difore SO-2 La Salle 5:24.60
55 Rachel Nerenberg SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.76
56 Jennifer Zahn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:26.42
57 Laura Warren SO-2 Stockton 5:27.67
58 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 5:28.53
59 Katherine Campbell SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:32.10
60 Molly Quay-de la Valle SO-2 Haverford 5:33.64
61 Margaret Duffy FR-1 Haverford 5:36.04
62 Alyssa Mayo JR-3 Haverford 5:37.13
63 Caitlyn Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.13
64 Maura Quinn FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.87
65 Sylvia Bialy SO-2 Felician 5:39.01
66 Cristina Gutierrez-Trevino SR-4 Molloy 5:39.55
67 Zoe Cina-Sklar SO-2 Swarthmore 5:40.44
68 Erin Grosskurth FR-1 TCNJ 5:46.74
69 Rachael Kantor SO-2 Haverford 5:47.61
70 Kathryn Meehan SR-4 Haverford 5:52.34
71 Lianne Rossi SO-2 Felician 6:10.32
72 Alisa Chard SR-4 Molloy 6:11.43
73 Sara Wilkins SO-2 Caldwell 6:15.96
74 Amber Rorick SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:19.61
  Erin Frye JR-3 Georgian Court NT
  Meaghan McCormack JR-3 Adelphi NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Hammond JR-3 Swarthmore 4:44.45
2 Emily Ritter FR-1 Rider 4:46.04
3 Cathy Goncalves JR-3 TCNJ 4:46.57
5 Anginelle Alabanza SO-2 TCNJ 4:49.47
7 Christa Strycharz FR-1 La Salle 4:50.19
8 Jillian Shutt JR-3 Rider 4:51.74
9 Kara McMahon JR-3 Haverford 4:52.77
10 Megan Flynn SO-2 TCNJ 4:54.18
15 Lindsay Thomas   Shore AC 4:59.71
18 Alyssa Windle FR-1 Manhattan 5:02.81
40 Johanna Petruski FR-1 Manhattan 5:12.41
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jenn Rawls JR-3 Rowan 4:48.05
6 Emily Scott SO-2 Haverford 4:49.70
11 samantha stapleton SO-2 Rowan 4:55.77
12 Larissa Melendez FR-1 Adelphi 4:57.25
14 Alexus Streater FR-1 Rowan 4:59.12
16 Sarah Polansky SO-2 TCNJ 5:00.61
17 Erin Fitzgibbons JR-3 Rider 5:02.05
23 Josephine Boyle FR-1 Rider 5:05.06
30 Rachael Potter JR-3 Haverford 5:08.61
33 Jamie Croucher SR-4 Haverford 5:10.31
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Caitlin Quinn   CPTC New Balance 4:57.48
19 Cynthia Cuiule JR-3 Georgian Court 5:03.93
20 Charlotte Lellman FR-1 Haverford 5:04.15
24 Megan Stack FR-1 TCNJ 5:05.29
26 Jillian Manzo FR-1 TCNJ 5:06.55
28 Nicole Salge JR-3 Stockton 5:07.67
31 Flora Berklein SO-2 Haverford 5:09.15
32 Tara Nealon FR-1 TCNJ 5:09.88
34 amanda farina   Unattached 5:10.36
35 Katie Williams SO-2 Rider 5:11.16
36 Kaitlyn Shank SR-4 Haverford 5:11.49
38 Isalin Howard SO-2 Georgian Court 5:11.79
43 Katie Hundertmark JR-3 Adelphi 5:15.11
47 Alice Vienneau SR-4 Haverford 5:19.56
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Sharon Warner SR-4 Haverford 5:04.38
22 Bridget Freeley SO-2 Haverford 5:04.96
25 Danielle Aran SR-4 TCNJ 5:05.52
27 Erine O'Connor JR-3 TCNJ 5:06.81
29 Jessica Peters FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:08.16
37 Sarah Eppley SO-2 Swarthmore 5:11.64
39 Caitlin Breen SO-2 Molloy 5:12.19
41 Eileen O'Mara JR-3 Rowan 5:13.90
44 Alyssa Silver FR-1 TCNJ 5:15.17
45 Mary DeGregorio FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.06
48 Jennifer McNally FR-1 Adelphi 5:20.14
54 Carolan Difore SO-2 La Salle 5:24.60
55 Rachel Nerenberg SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.76
56 Jennifer Zahn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:26.42
60 Molly Quay-de la Valle SO-2 Haverford 5:33.64
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 priscilla antuna SO-2 Rowan 5:14.26
46 Nicole Miklas FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:19.09
49 Jessica Mulhern SR-4 Adelphi 5:20.73
50 Alexandra Guntle FR-1 La Salle 5:21.72
51 Caitlyn Kozlowski SO-2 Stockton 5:22.28
53 Alisha Jordan JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:23.12
57 Laura Warren SO-2 Stockton 5:27.67
58 Nicole Presti JR-3 Montclair State 5:28.53
59 Katherine Campbell SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:32.10
63 Caitlyn Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.13
72 Alisa Chard SR-4 Molloy 6:11.43
  Meaghan McCormack JR-3 Adelphi NT
  Erin Frye JR-3 Georgian Court NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Jessica Eberhardt JR-3 Molloy 5:22.82
61 Margaret Duffy FR-1 Haverford 5:36.04
62 Alyssa Mayo JR-3 Haverford 5:37.13
64 Maura Quinn FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.87
65 Sylvia Bialy SO-2 Felician 5:39.01
66 Cristina Gutierrez-Trevino SR-4 Molloy 5:39.55
67 Zoe Cina-Sklar SO-2 Swarthmore 5:40.44
68 Erin Grosskurth FR-1 TCNJ 5:46.74
69 Rachael Kantor SO-2 Haverford 5:47.61
70 Kathryn Meehan SR-4 Haverford 5:52.34
71 Lianne Rossi SO-2 Felician 6:10.32
73 Sara Wilkins SO-2 Caldwell 6:15.96
74 Amber Rorick SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:19.61