March 31, 2012
|
U of Chicago - Chicago, IL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 10.92 10 0.1
2. Sawyer, Willie FR-1 North Park 11.03 8 0.1
3. Rogers, Justin SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.13 6 0.1
4. Brizzolara, Demetrios JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.41 5 0.1
5. Lohr, Nicholas FR-1 Edgewood 11.48 4 0.2
6. Balsman, Jonny SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.50 3 0.2
7. Pawlak, Sean SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.55 2 0.5
8. Krivoshein, Dylan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.60 1 0.1
9. Benjamin, Theo SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.65 - 0.5
10. Janus, Jon SR-4 Elmhurst 11.69 - 0.2
11. Smith, Jordan SO-2 Edgewood 11.69 - 0.5
12. Griffith, Brandon SR-4 Edgewood 11.84 - 0.5
13. Pesek, Nick SO-2 St. Xavier 11.85 - 0.2
14. Burnett, Devin JR-3 Albion 11.86 - 0.5
15. Anderson, Troy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.87 - 0.6
16. Lowe, Joshua FR-1 Albion 11.87 - 0.5
17. Hoeg, Tyler FR-1 St. Xavier 11.96 - 0.6
18. Haag, Tyler FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.96 - 0.5
19. Tsunoda, Koumei SO-2 Albion 11.98 - 0.6
20. Patterson, Justin FR-1 North Park 12.03 - 0.1
21. Woodard, Mike JR-3 Aurora 12.05 - 0.2
22. Savard, Mark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.08 - 0.5
23. McKay, Derek SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.08 - 0.5
24. Rein, Scott JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 12.10 - 0.6
25. MacKenzie, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.16 - 0.6
26. DeVriendt, Mitch FR-1 Edgewood 12.20 - 0.1
27. Quinn, Bryce FR-1 Aurora 12.20 - 0.2
28. Mueller, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 12.22 - 0.6
29. McLaurin, Deandre FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 12.27 - 0.2
30. Bajc, Michael FR-1 Aurora 12.28 - 0.6
31. Gleeson, Michael   Northwestern Track Club 12.29 - 0.2
32. Anderson, Ethan FR-1 Edgewood 12.45 - 0.1
33. Billman, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.65 - 0.5
34. Teague, Divonte   Oakton CC 12.78 - 0.2
35. Balan, Max JR-3 Aurora 12.80 - 0.5
36. Gonzalez, Trey FR-1 Aurora 12.91 - 0.2
  Scott, Evan   Unattached 10.88 - 0.1
  Provitt, Isaac   O.F.F. Track Club 11.28 - 0.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Krivoshein, Dylan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.60 1
2. DeVriendt, Mitch FR-1 Edgewood 12.20 -
3. Anderson, Ethan FR-1 Edgewood 12.45 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pawlak, Sean SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.55 2
2. Griffith, Brandon SR-4 Edgewood 11.84 -
3. Haag, Tyler FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.96 -
4. McKay, Derek SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.08 -
5. Billman, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12.65 -
6. Balan, Max JR-3 Aurora 12.80 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quinn, Bryce FR-1 Aurora 12.20 -
2. Gleeson, Michael   Northwestern Track Club 12.29 -
3. Teague, Divonte   Oakton CC 12.78 -
4. Gonzalez, Trey FR-1 Aurora 12.91 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, Troy FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.87 -
2. Hoeg, Tyler FR-1 St. Xavier 11.96 -
3. Tsunoda, Koumei SO-2 Albion 11.98 -
4. Rein, Scott JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 12.10 -
5. MacKenzie, Andy SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.16 -
6. Mueller, Daniel SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 12.22 -
7. Bajc, Michael FR-1 Aurora 12.28 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benjamin, Theo SO-2 U. of Chicago 11.65 -
2. Smith, Jordan SO-2 Edgewood 11.69 -
3. Burnett, Devin JR-3 Albion 11.86 -
4. Lowe, Joshua FR-1 Albion 11.87 -
5. Savard, Mark SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.08 -
100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lohr, Nicholas FR-1 Edgewood 11.48 4
2. Balsman, Jonny SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.50 3
3. Janus, Jon SR-4 Elmhurst 11.69 -
4. Pesek, Nick SO-2 St. Xavier 11.85 -
5. Woodard, Mike JR-3 Aurora 12.05 -
6. McLaurin, Deandre FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 12.27 -
100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 10.92 10
2. Sawyer, Willie FR-1 North Park 11.03 8
3. Rogers, Justin SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.13 6
4. Brizzolara, Demetrios JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.41 5
5. Patterson, Justin FR-1 North Park 12.03 -
6. Scott, Evan   Unattached 10.88 -
7. Provitt, Isaac   O.F.F. Track Club 11.28 -