March 31, 2012
|
U of Chicago - Chicago, IL

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huth, Audrey JR-3 Northwestern 9:40.95   10
2. Goldsmith, Lexie SO-2 Northwestern 9:58.95   8
3. Ewald, Sophie SR-4 Northwestern 10:08.63   6
4. Li-A-Ping, Janelle JR-3 Northwestern 10:09.90   5
5. Kocha, Libby SO-2 Northwestern 10:13.24   4
6. Whitelaw, Michaela SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:18.76   3
7. Ohman, Rachel SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:21.86   2
8. Greenwell, Ashley JR-3 Northwestern 10:26.37   1
9. Neuschel, Lauren JR-3 Northwestern 10:27.14   -
9. Ryan, Moira JR-3 Northwestern 10:27.14   -
11. Khan, Sonia SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:31.67   -
12. Suttman, Erin SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:39.52   -
13. Rouse, Courtney FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:41.87   -
14. ter Haar, Charlotte SO-2 Northwestern 10:47.94   -
15. Jahn, Abby FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:55.16   -
16. Ringstmeyer, Lisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:56.09   -
17. Borel-Donohue, Julia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:56.26   -
18. Hoy, Kaitlin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.65   -
19. Perkins, Katie SO-2 Northwestern 11:03.25   -
20. Kelch, Jordan SO-2 Illinois Tech 11:10.78   -
21. Kassuba, Anna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:16.31   -
22. Doerr, Bethany JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:21.44   -
23. Nelson, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:24.45   -
24. Christofanelli, Elyse FR-1 Elmhurst 11:26.99   -
25. Miley, Amanda JR-3 Albion 11:27.49   -
26. Espinoza, Vicky   U. of Chicago 11:29.31   -
27. Grzybowska, Mariola FR-1 Elmhurst 11:41.39   -
28. Magdich, Taylor FR-1 Aurora 11:50.05   -
29. Dodson, Morgan SR-4 Edgewood 11:50.11   -
30. Broekema, Katie SR-4 Albion 11:50.36   -
31. Lyons, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:15.55   -
32. Senger, Jade SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12:21.80   -
33. Beckwith, Stephanie SO-2 Elmhurst 12:25.75   -
34. Murphy, Charlotte FR-1 Elmhurst 12:31.41   -
35. Bretscher, Hope FR-1 U. of Chicago 12:34.53   -
36. Grieashamer, Amy SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 12:36.41   -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jahn, Abby FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:55.16   -
2. Kelch, Jordan SO-2 Illinois Tech 11:10.78   -
3. Doerr, Bethany JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:21.44   -
4. Nelson, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11:24.45   -
5. Christofanelli, Elyse FR-1 Elmhurst 11:26.99   -
6. Miley, Amanda JR-3 Albion 11:27.49   -
7. Espinoza, Vicky   U. of Chicago 11:29.31   -
8. Grzybowska, Mariola FR-1 Elmhurst 11:41.39   -
9. Magdich, Taylor FR-1 Aurora 11:50.05   -
10. Dodson, Morgan SR-4 Edgewood 11:50.11   -
11. Broekema, Katie SR-4 Albion 11:50.36   -
12. Lyons, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 12:15.55   -
13. Senger, Jade SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12:21.80   -
14. Beckwith, Stephanie SO-2 Elmhurst 12:25.75   -
15. Murphy, Charlotte FR-1 Elmhurst 12:31.41   -
16. Bretscher, Hope FR-1 U. of Chicago 12:34.53   -
17. Grieashamer, Amy SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 12:36.41   -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huth, Audrey JR-3 Northwestern 9:40.95   10
2. Goldsmith, Lexie SO-2 Northwestern 9:58.95   8
3. Ewald, Sophie SR-4 Northwestern 10:08.63   6
4. Li-A-Ping, Janelle JR-3 Northwestern 10:09.90   5
5. Kocha, Libby SO-2 Northwestern 10:13.24   4
6. Whitelaw, Michaela SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:18.76   3
7. Ohman, Rachel SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:21.86   2
8. Greenwell, Ashley JR-3 Northwestern 10:26.37   1
9. Neuschel, Lauren JR-3 Northwestern 10:27.14   -
10. Ryan, Moira JR-3 Northwestern 10:27.14   -
11. Khan, Sonia SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:31.67   -
12. Suttman, Erin SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:39.52   -
13. Rouse, Courtney FR-1 Illinois Tech 10:41.87   -
14. ter Haar, Charlotte SO-2 Northwestern 10:47.94   -
15. Ringstmeyer, Lisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:56.09   -
16. Borel-Donohue, Julia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:56.26   -
17. Hoy, Kaitlin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:59.65   -
18. Perkins, Katie SO-2 Northwestern 11:03.25   -
19. Kassuba, Anna FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:16.31   -