April 21, 2012
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII PSAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rolle, Hughnique JR-3 Seton Hall 4:39.09
2. Casey, Kathleen SR-4 West Chester 4:43.81
3. Mascoli, Rosie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:44.47
4. Fitzgerald, Corinne JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:48.20
5. Cameron, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 4:51.53
6. mary, migton FR-1 Seton Hall 4:52.79
7. Klinges, Katherine SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:01.99
8. Kostishion, Jill SR-4 Kutztown 5:07.32
9. Edding, Nyala SO-2 Seton Hall 5:09.33
10. Clay, Jennifer   Army Prep 5:15.68
11. Schwab, Beth   Marywood 5:15.70
12. McLaughlin, Liz SO-2 Kutztown 5:23.25
13. Josema, Jessica   Suffolk CC 5:23.92
14. Pitchik, Vivian FR-1 NYU 5:29.72
15. Nicol, Kirstie SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:31.49
16. O'Rourke, Maura SR-4 Misericordia 5:34.83
17. McGraw, Shauna   Marywood 5:55.32
18. Murolo, Amanda   Queensborough CC 5:56.38
19. Sabatino, Sara SO-2 Misericordia 5:57.20
20. Confortin, Kristi FR-1 Cobleskill 6:00.00
21. Smith, Megan FR-1 Cobleskill 6:05.52
22. Dunzelman, Olivia FR-1 Alvernia 6:09.01
23. Miller, Courtney FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:12.01
24. Son, Jenny   Suffolk CC 6:19.59
25. Bartnik, Weronika   Middlesex CC 6:27.05
26. Long, Kayla   Army Prep 6:37.59
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casey, Kathleen SR-4 West Chester 4:43.81
2. Pitchik, Vivian FR-1 NYU 5:29.72
3. O'Rourke, Maura SR-4 Misericordia 5:34.83
4. McGraw, Shauna   Marywood 5:55.32
5. Murolo, Amanda   Queensborough CC 5:56.38
6. Sabatino, Sara SO-2 Misericordia 5:57.20
7. Confortin, Kristi FR-1 Cobleskill 6:00.00
8. Smith, Megan FR-1 Cobleskill 6:05.52
9. Dunzelman, Olivia FR-1 Alvernia 6:09.01
10. Miller, Courtney FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:12.01
11. Son, Jenny   Suffolk CC 6:19.59
12. Bartnik, Weronika   Middlesex CC 6:27.05
13. Long, Kayla   Army Prep 6:37.59
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rolle, Hughnique JR-3 Seton Hall 4:39.09
2. Mascoli, Rosie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:44.47
3. Fitzgerald, Corinne JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:48.20
4. Cameron, Kelsey JR-3 Misericordia 4:51.53
5. mary, migton FR-1 Seton Hall 4:52.79
6. Klinges, Katherine SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:01.99
7. Kostishion, Jill SR-4 Kutztown 5:07.32
8. Edding, Nyala SO-2 Seton Hall 5:09.33
9. Clay, Jennifer   Army Prep 5:15.68
10. Schwab, Beth   Marywood 5:15.70
11. McLaughlin, Liz SO-2 Kutztown 5:23.25
12. Josema, Jessica   Suffolk CC 5:23.92
13. Nicol, Kirstie SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:31.49