March 23-24, 2012
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Rogers, Chanel Elardo, Justine FR-1SO-2Georgian CourtAdelphi1:02.64 41:01:11.5002
2.9.Williams, Laura Hehn, Ali SO-2SO-2MonmouthMonmouth45:01:03.3054 1:07.7929
3.1.Watkins, Rachel Akumah, Yorklyn JR-3JR-3MonmouthGeorgian Court45:01:03.368 9:01:10.529
4.8.Hehn, Ali Vassilatos, Rosie SR-4SO-2MonmouthFairleigh Dickinson4:01:03.663 1:10.01
5.4.Walsh, Lindsey George, Keema SR-4SR-4MonmouthGeorgian Court1:04.4818 1:10.01
6.9.Vassilatos, Rosie Jamison, Tyra JR-3SR-4AdelphiFairleigh Dickinson20:01:05.1718 1:04.4818
7.7.Elardo, Justine Granteed, Julie JR-3FR-1Georgian CourtMonroe College1:06.6584 1:06.751
8.15.Lenkowski, Cassandra Brown , Tayona SO-2SR-4Georgian CourtNew Jersey Institute1:06.751 14:01:10.26
9.6.Lewis, Melanie Elardo, Justine FR-1SR-4MonmouthMonmouth56:01:06.904 56:01:06.904
10.9.Jamison, Tyra Lewis, Melanie FreshmanJR-3Monroe CollegeMonmouth1:07.7929 22:01:13.764
11.5.Granteed, Julie George, Keema JR-3SO-2East StroudsburgMonroe College28:01:09.801 1:04.4818
12.10.Pantke, Annemarie Akumah, Yorklyn SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson1:10.01 45:01:03.3054
13.17.Hwang, Katy Hwang, Katy SR-4SR-4VassarSt. Peter's14:01:10.26 4:01:03.663
14.16.Alfaro, Esther Clarke, Shontel FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteFairleigh Dickinson9:01:10.529 45:01:03.3054
15.13.Brown , Tayona Rogers, Chanel SO-2FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonGeorgian Court41:01:11.5002 1:04.4818
16.14.Byrne, Merry Alfaro, Esther JR-3SO-2Conn CollegeMonmouth22:01:13.764 41:01:11.5002
17.17.Clarke, Shontel George, Keema JR-3JR-3St. Peter'sCCNY1:14.33 4:01:03.663
18.2.George, Keema Brown , Tayona SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonCCNY1:14.775 56:01:06.904
19.5.Akumah, Yorklyn Walsh, Lindsey SO-2FR-1CCNYFairleigh Dickinson43:01:29.02 41:01:11.5002
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.7.6.10.3.Watkins, Rachel Rogers, Chanel Williams, Laura Rogers, Chanel Williams, Laura Elardo, Justine JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3AdelphiGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtMonmouthAdelphiAdelphi10:01:05.171:02.6410:01:05.1758:01:07.79621:06.6558:01:07.7962
10.2.10.6.1.10.Rogers, Chanel Williams, Laura Vassilatos, Rosie Jamison, Tyra Watkins, Rachel Rogers, Chanel JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FreshmanFR-1Georgian CourtMonmouthGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtMonmouthGeorgian Court1:02.641:03.3031:06.651:06.651:03.30358:01:07.7962
10.3.1.1.7.2.Watkins, Rachel Watkins, Rachel Watkins, Rachel Rogers, Chanel Elardo, Justine Vassilatos, Rosie FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FreshmanJR-3Georgian CourtMonmouthGeorgian CourtMonroe CollegeGeorgian CourtAdelphi58:01:07.796259:01:03.36359:01:03.36358:01:07.79621:03.30359:01:03.363
10.6.6.2.3.7.Vassilatos, Rosie Vassilatos, Rosie Watkins, Rachel Jamison, Tyra Williams, Laura Jamison, Tyra JR-3JR-3FreshmanSO-2JR-3FreshmanGeorgian CourtAdelphiGeorgian CourtMonmouthGeorgian CourtGeorgian Court1:02.6410:01:05.171:03.30358:01:07.79621:03.30358:01:07.7962
10.7.2.2.10.1.Rogers, Chanel Elardo, Justine Rogers, Chanel Williams, Laura Jamison, Tyra Rogers, Chanel SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3MonmouthGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtMonmouthMonmouthGeorgian Court1:06.651:06.651:02.6459:01:03.3631:06.651:02.64
1.10.1.6.10.6.Watkins, Rachel Jamison, Tyra Jamison, Tyra Jamison, Tyra Vassilatos, Rosie Jamison, Tyra FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanJR-3JR-3Georgian CourtMonroe CollegeMonroe CollegeMonmouthMonmouthMonmouth10:01:05.1758:01:07.79621:02.641:03.30358:01:07.79621:06.65
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.8.4.Hehn, Ali Lewis, Melanie Lewis, Melanie SR-4SR-4JR-3MonmouthMonmouthMonmouth1:03.6691:11.5041:06.9079
5.9.5.Walsh, Lindsey Brown , Tayona Lewis, Melanie SR-4JR-3FR-1MonmouthMonmouthMonmouth1:04.4861:11.5041:06.9079
8.5.8.Lenkowski, Cassandra Granteed, Julie Granteed, Julie SO-2SO-2SO-2Georgian CourtFairleigh DickinsonMonmouth32:01:06.75201:11.50436:01:09.8036
9.5.9.Lewis, Melanie Brown , Tayona Walsh, Lindsey FR-1SO-2SO-2MonmouthMonmouthFairleigh Dickinson1:06.907932:01:06.75201:03.669
11.11.11.Granteed, Julie Granteed, Julie Hehn, Ali JR-3FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgMonmouthMonmouth36:01:09.80361:04.48636:01:09.8036
15.11.4.Brown , Tayona Lenkowski, Cassandra Walsh, Lindsey SO-2SR-4SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonMonmouthGeorgian Court1:11.5041:06.907932:01:06.7520
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.17.Pantke, Annemarie Alfaro, Esther SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonSt. Peter's1:10.01041:13.769
13.18.Hwang, Katy George, Keema SR-4SR-4VassarNew Jersey Institute19:01:10.2611:14.334
14.12.Alfaro, Esther George, Keema FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteFairleigh Dickinson1:01:10.521:14.334
16.16.Byrne, Merry Alfaro, Esther JR-3JR-3Conn CollegeFairleigh Dickinson1:13.7691:14.7720
17.18.Clarke, Shontel Akumah, Yorklyn JR-3SO-2St. Peter'sFairleigh Dickinson1:14.33430:01:29.0281
18.17.George, Keema Akumah, Yorklyn SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonCCNY1:14.77201:01:10.52
19.17.Akumah, Yorklyn Byrne, Merry SO-2JR-3CCNYConn College30:01:29.02811:10.0104