March 23-24, 2012
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ben Massam   Unattached 14:47.93
2 Carlos Roa SO-2 Stony Brook 14:57.18
3 Thomas Rammelkamp SR-4 Stony Brook 15:07.83
4 Nicholas Lemon SO-2 Stony Brook 15:13.15
5 Justin Rupert SR-4 Vassar 15:14.33
6 Brian Cleary SO-2 Fairfield 15:14.99
7 Michael Gale SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:18.27
8 Chris Schneider SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:23.56
9 Connor Kelley FR-1 Fairfield 15:23.57
10 Nick Salek SO-2 Marist 15:24.07
11 Howard Rosas SO-2 Fairfield 15:26.51
12 Tyler Frigge FR-1 Stony Brook 15:31.32
13 Billy Posch JR-3 Marist 15:32.52
14 Timothy Mulligan   Unattached 15:33.05
15 John Lobo SO-2 Fairfield 15:36.68
16 Douglas Wright SR-4 Conn College 15:41.48
17 Scott Rizzo SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15:43.84
18 Mohamed Eid FR-1 Marist 15:44.37
19 Billy Hild SO-2 Marist 15:44.67
20 Justin Tampellini FR-1 Marist 15:45.19
21 Michael Keegan JR-3 Marist 15:48.90
22 Raymond Coyle Junior C.W. Post 15:49.83
23 Tim Kicha SR-4 Felician 15:54.34
24 Chris DelFattore JR-3 Monmouth 15:56.27
25 Ryan Scrudato FR-1 Marist 16:00.63
26 Tommy Darlington FR-1 Monmouth 16:01.92
27 Mike Galonski SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:02.68
28 adam wild JR-3 Cobleskill 16:05.97
29 Brian Townsend JR-3 Marist 16:06.84
30 Ryan Brown SR-4 Marist 16:08.80
31 Matthew Brunelle SR-4 Fairfield 16:13.03
32 Thomas Speicher Junior C.W. Post 16:14.06
33 Erik Chester SR-4 Seton Hall 16:15.17
34 Anthony Horten FR-1 Rutgers 16:15.40
35 Steve Omari SO-2 Felician 16:15.75
36 Andrew Majkut SO-2 Conn College 16:16.95
37 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 16:17.26
38 Vincent Ferrer SR-4 Fairfield 16:17.99
39 Justin Nakrin SO-2 Adelphi 16:21.89
40 Cory Hellwig JR-3 Seton Hall 16:24.41
41 Daniel Rath FR-1 Monmouth 16:24.93
42 Dakota Dalzell SO-2 Monmouth 16:34.13
43 Patrick Deedy SO-2 Marist 16:36.51
44 David Berger JR-3 Monmouth 16:38.06
45 Jeremy Stonier SO-2 Keystone 16:49.16
46 Michael Nicoletti JR-3 Marist 16:49.84
47 tyler orner FR-1 Seton Hall 16:56.73
48 Brian Wells FR-1 Rutgers 17:01.36
49 Dylan Fisher JR-3 Fairfield 17:02.48
50 Dominick Corradi FR-1 Marist 17:05.73
51 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Monmouth 17:08.45
52 Jon Laszlo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:49.67
53 Ben Ramos SO-2 Conn College 17:59.90
54 Hilton Gooding JR-3 New Jersey Institute 18:38.60
55 Lucas Lamb FR-1 New Jersey Institute 18:42.45
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ben Massam   Unattached 14:47.93
2 Carlos Roa SO-2 Stony Brook 14:57.18
3 Thomas Rammelkamp SR-4 Stony Brook 15:07.83
4 Nicholas Lemon SO-2 Stony Brook 15:13.15
5 Justin Rupert SR-4 Vassar 15:14.33
6 Brian Cleary SO-2 Fairfield 15:14.99
7 Michael Gale SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:18.27
8 Chris Schneider SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:23.56
9 Connor Kelley FR-1 Fairfield 15:23.57
10 Nick Salek SO-2 Marist 15:24.07
11 Howard Rosas SO-2 Fairfield 15:26.51
12 Tyler Frigge FR-1 Stony Brook 15:31.32
13 Billy Posch JR-3 Marist 15:32.52
14 Timothy Mulligan   Unattached 15:33.05
15 John Lobo SO-2 Fairfield 15:36.68
16 Douglas Wright SR-4 Conn College 15:41.48
18 Mohamed Eid FR-1 Marist 15:44.37
19 Billy Hild SO-2 Marist 15:44.67
20 Justin Tampellini FR-1 Marist 15:45.19
21 Michael Keegan JR-3 Marist 15:48.90
22 Raymond Coyle Junior C.W. Post 15:49.83
25 Ryan Scrudato FR-1 Marist 16:00.63
27 Mike Galonski SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:02.68
29 Brian Townsend JR-3 Marist 16:06.84
30 Ryan Brown SR-4 Marist 16:08.80
34 Anthony Horten FR-1 Rutgers 16:15.40
38 Vincent Ferrer SR-4 Fairfield 16:17.99
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Scott Rizzo SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15:43.84
23 Tim Kicha SR-4 Felician 15:54.34
24 Chris DelFattore JR-3 Monmouth 15:56.27
26 Tommy Darlington FR-1 Monmouth 16:01.92
28 adam wild JR-3 Cobleskill 16:05.97
31 Matthew Brunelle SR-4 Fairfield 16:13.03
32 Thomas Speicher Junior C.W. Post 16:14.06
33 Erik Chester SR-4 Seton Hall 16:15.17
35 Steve Omari SO-2 Felician 16:15.75
36 Andrew Majkut SO-2 Conn College 16:16.95
37 Sergio Soto SR-4 CCNY 16:17.26
39 Justin Nakrin SO-2 Adelphi 16:21.89
40 Cory Hellwig JR-3 Seton Hall 16:24.41
41 Daniel Rath FR-1 Monmouth 16:24.93
42 Dakota Dalzell SO-2 Monmouth 16:34.13
43 Patrick Deedy SO-2 Marist 16:36.51
44 David Berger JR-3 Monmouth 16:38.06
45 Jeremy Stonier SO-2 Keystone 16:49.16
46 Michael Nicoletti JR-3 Marist 16:49.84
47 tyler orner FR-1 Seton Hall 16:56.73
48 Brian Wells FR-1 Rutgers 17:01.36
49 Dylan Fisher JR-3 Fairfield 17:02.48
50 Dominick Corradi FR-1 Marist 17:05.73
51 Ryan Kelly FR-1 Monmouth 17:08.45
52 Jon Laszlo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:49.67
53 Ben Ramos SO-2 Conn College 17:59.90
54 Hilton Gooding JR-3 New Jersey Institute 18:38.60
55 Lucas Lamb FR-1 New Jersey Institute 18:42.45