May 5- 6, 2012
|
Mount St. Mary's - Emmitsburg, MD

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Louis Gibilisco SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:49.86 10
2 Ford Palmer JR-3 Monmouth 1:52.59 8
3 Andrew Langille FR-1 Monmouth 1:53.09 6
4 Joseph Gilhuley JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.57 5
5 Sean Fritz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:53.83 4
6 Garth DeBlasio SR-4 Monmouth 1:54.58 3
7 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfield JR-3 Long Island 1:56.34 2
  Patrick Peterson SO-2 Sacred Heart NT -

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ford Palmer JR-3 Monmouth 1:52.97
2 Patrick Peterson SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:54.71
3 Louis Gibilisco SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.59
4 Andrew Langille FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.78
5 Joseph Gilhuley JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.54
6 Garth DeBlasio SR-4 Monmouth 1:54.25
7 Sean Fritz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.40
8 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfield JR-3 Long Island 1:55.65
9 Ryan DuBois SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:55.88
10 Dorian Rumble SO-2 Robert Morris 1:55.99
11 Nick Gentile SO-2 Robert Morris 1:56.29
12 Chris Welch JR-3 Long Island 1:56.87
13 Robert Weston SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:57.01
14 Dan Zaccariello SO-2 Wagner 1:57.05
15 Nicholas Arena JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:58.28
16 Mark Bernardo JR-3 Monmouth 1:58.65
17 Seitu Solomon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:59.38
18 Jesse Langton FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.58
19 Andi Augustin FR-1 Long Island 1:59.85
20 Dustin Roadside FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.20
21 Lloyd Foster SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:00.34
22 Elijah Taylor FR-1 Long Island 2:00.85
23 Darryl Jones FR-1 Robert Morris 2:02.31
24 Frank Ortiz SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:02.46
25 Anthony Morales JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:02.76
26 David Lonnberg FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:02.94
27 Chris Solda FR-1 Monmouth 2:03.19
28 Cody Shave FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:06.09
29 Dylan Moulton SR-4 Wagner 2:10.52
30 Colby Jennings FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:13.13
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Louis Gibilisco SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.59
10 Dorian Rumble SO-2 Robert Morris 1:55.99
15 Nicholas Arena JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:58.28
16 Mark Bernardo JR-3 Monmouth 1:58.65
17 Seitu Solomon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:59.38
25 Anthony Morales JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:02.76
30 Colby Jennings FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:13.13
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Andrew Langille FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.78
12 Chris Welch JR-3 Long Island 1:56.87
14 Dan Zaccariello SO-2 Wagner 1:57.05
20 Dustin Roadside FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.20
23 Darryl Jones FR-1 Robert Morris 2:02.31
26 David Lonnberg FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:02.94
27 Chris Solda FR-1 Monmouth 2:03.19
29 Dylan Moulton SR-4 Wagner 2:10.52
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ford Palmer JR-3 Monmouth 1:52.97
5 Joseph Gilhuley JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.54
6 Garth DeBlasio SR-4 Monmouth 1:54.25
8 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfield JR-3 Long Island 1:55.65
9 Ryan DuBois SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:55.88
13 Robert Weston SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:57.01
18 Jesse Langton FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.58
28 Cody Shave FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:06.09
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Patrick Peterson SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:54.71
7 Sean Fritz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.40
11 Nick Gentile SO-2 Robert Morris 1:56.29
19 Andi Augustin FR-1 Long Island 1:59.85
21 Lloyd Foster SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:00.34
22 Elijah Taylor FR-1 Long Island 2:00.85
24 Frank Ortiz SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:02.46