May 10-11, 2012
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA ''A'' HCAC NAIA ''B''

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lindsey, William SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 51.45 -
2. Voland, David FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.11 -
3. Wilch, Corey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.04 -
4. Davis, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.27 -
5. Versen, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 53.77 -
6. Howard, Jon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 53.94 -
7. Miller, Jeremy FR-1 Ashford 54.28 -
8. Bennett, Kyle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.51 -
9. Duerksen, Adam SR-4 Cornerstone 54.56 -
10. Varela, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 54.67 -
11. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 54.90 -
12. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 55.38 -
13. Yindra, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.46 -
14. King, Marty SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55.73 -
15. Hoffman, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 55.78 -
16. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 55.83 -
17. O'Neal, Frank JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.01 -
18. Krull, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.07 -
19. Gorman, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.58 -
20. Cooper, Zach SO-2 Albion 56.69 -
21. Myers, Zane SR-4 NW Missouri 56.69 -
22. Awah, Christian JR-3 Ashford 56.86 -
23. McNeil, Brad FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 56.92 -
24. Blakey, Nick SO-2 Carthage 57.16 -
25. Rosson, Billy JR-3 Wabash 57.25 -
26. Mikesell, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.28 -
27. Passer, Carey SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.45 -
28. Wilke, Kris SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.53 -
29. Dagg, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.03 -
30. Kittle, Max FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 58.10 -
31. McSorley, Cody FR-1 Aurora 58.17 -
32. Baker, Tim SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.34 -
33. Lopez, Robert SR-4 Aurora 58.59 -
34. Waller, Marcus FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.15 -
35. Franke, James SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 59.55 -
36. Rein, Scott JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 1:01.77 -
37. Teach, JP SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.80 -
38. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.05 -
39. Williams, Jerry FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:05.38 -
40. Konzen, Nate JR-3 Trine 1:06.62 -
  Cordero, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NT -
  Nelson, Alonzo   EXH 52.26 -
  Hix, Nate   EXH 53.40 -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindsey, William SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 51.45
2. Voland, David FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.11
3. Wilch, Corey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.04
4. Davis, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.27
5. Versen, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 53.77
6. Howard, Jon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 53.94
7. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 54.90
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Jeremy FR-1 Ashford 54.28
2. Duerksen, Adam SR-4 Cornerstone 54.56
3. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 55.38
4. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 55.83
5. Awah, Christian JR-3 Ashford 56.86
6. Rosson, Billy JR-3 Wabash 57.25
7. Nelson, Alonzo   EXH 52.26
8. Hix, Nate   EXH 53.40
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Kyle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.51
2. Yindra, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.46
3. Hoffman, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 55.78
4. Cooper, Zach SO-2 Albion 56.69
5. Myers, Zane SR-4 NW Missouri 56.69
6. Passer, Carey SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.45
7. Wilke, Kris SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.53
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Varela, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 54.67
2. Krull, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.07
3. Gorman, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.58
4. McNeil, Brad FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 56.92
5. Blakey, Nick SO-2 Carthage 57.16
6. Mikesell, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.28
7. Baker, Tim SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.34
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Marty SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55.73
2. O'Neal, Frank JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.01
3. Dagg, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.03
4. McSorley, Cody FR-1 Aurora 58.17
5. Rein, Scott JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 1:01.77
6. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.05
7. Konzen, Nate JR-3 Trine 1:06.62
400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kittle, Max FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 58.10
2. Lopez, Robert SR-4 Aurora 58.59
3. Waller, Marcus FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.15
4. Franke, James SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 59.55
5. Teach, JP SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.80
6. Williams, Jerry FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:05.38
  Cordero, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NT