May 10-11, 2012
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA ''A'' HCAC NAIA ''B''

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lindsey, William SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 51.45   -
2. Voland, David FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.11   -
3. Wilch, Corey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.04   -
4. Davis, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.27   -
5. Versen, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 53.77 -
6. Howard, Jon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 53.94   -
7. Miller, Jeremy FR-1 Ashford 54.28 -
8. Bennett, Kyle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.51   -
9. Duerksen, Adam SR-4 Cornerstone 54.56 -
10. Varela, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 54.67   -
11. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 54.90   -
12. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 55.38   -
13. Yindra, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.46   -
14. King, Marty SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55.73   -
15. Hoffman, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 55.78   -
16. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 55.83   -
17. O'Neal, Frank JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.01   -
18. Krull, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.07   -
19. Gorman, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.58   -
20. Cooper, Zach SO-2 Albion 56.69   -
21. Myers, Zane SR-4 NW Missouri 56.69   -
22. Awah, Christian JR-3 Ashford 56.86   -
23. McNeil, Brad FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 56.92 -
24. Blakey, Nick SO-2 Carthage 57.16   -
25. Rosson, Billy JR-3 Wabash 57.25   -
26. Mikesell, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.28   -
27. Passer, Carey SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.45   -
28. Wilke, Kris SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.53   -
29. Dagg, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.03   -
30. Kittle, Max FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 58.10 -
31. McSorley, Cody FR-1 Aurora 58.17   -
32. Baker, Tim SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.34   -
33. Lopez, Robert SR-4 Aurora 58.59   -
34. Waller, Marcus FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.15   -
35. Franke, James SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 59.55   -
36. Rein, Scott JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 1:01.77   -
37. Teach, JP SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.80   -
38. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.05   -
39. Williams, Jerry FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:05.38   -
40. Konzen, Nate JR-3 Trine 1:06.62   -
  Cordero, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NT   -
  Nelson, Alonzo   EXH 52.26   -
  Hix, Nate   EXH 53.40   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindsey, William SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 51.45  
2. Voland, David FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.11  
3. Wilch, Corey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.04  
4. Davis, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.27  
5. Versen, Ryan SO-2 Cornerstone 53.77
6. Howard, Jon SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 53.94  
7. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 54.90  
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Jeremy FR-1 Ashford 54.28
2. Duerksen, Adam SR-4 Cornerstone 54.56
3. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 55.38  
4. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 55.83  
5. Awah, Christian JR-3 Ashford 56.86  
6. Rosson, Billy JR-3 Wabash 57.25  
7. Nelson, Alonzo   EXH 52.26  
8. Hix, Nate   EXH 53.40  
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, Kyle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.51  
2. Yindra, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.46  
3. Hoffman, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 55.78  
4. Cooper, Zach SO-2 Albion 56.69  
5. Myers, Zane SR-4 NW Missouri 56.69  
6. Passer, Carey SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.45  
7. Wilke, Kris SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.53  
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Varela, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 54.67  
2. Krull, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.07  
3. Gorman, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.58  
4. McNeil, Brad FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 56.92
5. Blakey, Nick SO-2 Carthage 57.16  
6. Mikesell, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.28  
7. Baker, Tim SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.34  
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Marty SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55.73  
2. O'Neal, Frank JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.01  
3. Dagg, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.03  
4. McSorley, Cody FR-1 Aurora 58.17  
5. Rein, Scott JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 1:01.77  
6. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.05  
7. Konzen, Nate JR-3 Trine 1:06.62  
400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kittle, Max FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 58.10
2. Lopez, Robert SR-4 Aurora 58.59  
3. Waller, Marcus FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.15  
4. Franke, James SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 59.55  
5. Teach, JP SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.80  
6. Williams, Jerry FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:05.38  
  Cordero, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NT