May 10-11, 2012
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA ''A'' NCAA DII Prov HCAC NAIA ''B''

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Lindsey, William SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 14.16 - 2.7
2. Jackson, Tyler SR-4 Washington U. 14.25 - 2.7
3. Awah, Christian JR-3 Ashford 14.62 - 2.7
4. Manning, Travis JR-3 NW Missouri 14.64 - 2.7
5. Maxey, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.70 - 2.7
6. Posthauer, Ronnie FR-1 Wabash 14.80 - 2.3
7. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.97 - 2.7
8. Davis, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.98 - 2.7
9. Myers, Zane SR-4 NW Missouri 15.05 - 0.8
10. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 15.06 - 2.3
11. German, Alan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.09 - 2.7
12. Stirgus, Clarence SR-4 Albion 15.13 - 2.3
13. Greefkes, Vinny SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.19 - 2.3
14. Currens, Luke SO-2 Taylor 15.25 - 0.8
15. Hackbarth, Evan SR-4 Aurora 15.26 - 1.2
16. Kittle, Max FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 15.43 - 1.2
17. Posthauer, Patrick JR-3 Wabash 15.46 - 0.8
18. Ludwikowski, Justin SR-4 Ashford 15.49 - 2.3
19. Krull, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.51 - 0.8
20. Petty, Kalen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.63 - 0.8
21. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 15.64 - 1.5
22. Mueller, Nathan FR-1 Wabash 15.72 - 2.3
23. Schultz, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 15.73 - 1.2
24. Are, Ademola SR-4 Ashford 15.80 - 1.2
25. King, Marty SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.80 - 1.2
26. Darnell, Devon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.81 - 1.2
27. Taylor, Sam FR-1 William Penn 15.90 - 1.2
28. Varela, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.02 - 0.8
29. McNeil, Brad FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16.16 - 1.2
30. Harper, Clayton SO-2 Principia 16.33 - 1.5
31. Deets, Matt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.05 - 1.5
32. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17.32 - 2.3
33. Teach, JP SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.68 - 1.5
34. Cordero, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18.29 - 1.5
  Borchardt, Matt   EXH 16.96 - 1.5
110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindsey, William SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 14.16
2. Jackson, Tyler SR-4 Washington U. 14.25
3. Awah, Christian JR-3 Ashford 14.62
4. Manning, Travis JR-3 NW Missouri 14.64
5. Maxey, Taylor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.70
6. Pawlak, Alexander SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.97
7. Davis, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.98
8. German, Alan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.09
110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Posthauer, Ronnie FR-1 Wabash 14.80
2. Calyore, Christian SR-4 Hope 15.06
3. Stirgus, Clarence SR-4 Albion 15.13
4. Greefkes, Vinny SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.19
5. Ludwikowski, Justin SR-4 Ashford 15.49
6. Mueller, Nathan FR-1 Wabash 15.72
7. Michals, Joseph JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17.32
110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Myers, Zane SR-4 NW Missouri 15.05
2. Currens, Luke SO-2 Taylor 15.25
3. Posthauer, Patrick JR-3 Wabash 15.46
4. Krull, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.51
5. Petty, Kalen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.63
6. Varela, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.02
110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hackbarth, Evan SR-4 Aurora 15.26
2. Kittle, Max FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 15.43
3. Schultz, Josh FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 15.73
4. Are, Ademola SR-4 Ashford 15.80
5. King, Marty SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.80
6. Darnell, Devon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.81
7. Taylor, Sam FR-1 William Penn 15.90
8. McNeil, Brad FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16.16
110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 15.64
2. Harper, Clayton SO-2 Principia 16.33
3. Deets, Matt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.05
4. Teach, JP SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17.68
5. Cordero, Andy FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18.29
6. Borchardt, Matt   EXH 16.96