May 10-11, 2012
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: HCAC NAIA ''B''

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Citireag, Veronica SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 2:09.12   -
2. Clemens, Tara JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:09.60   -
3. Tank, Ann SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:10.73   -
4. Phillips, Liz SR-4 Washington U. 2:11.54   -
5. Zaiter, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:11.94   -
6. Orewiler, Jaime SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.24   -
7. Crisler, Catherine JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:12.46   -
8. Nordland, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:12.97   -
9. Bingham, Kala SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:12.98   -
10. Whitmore, Mary SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:13.15   -
11. Brom, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:14.14   -
12. Lofton, Debonie SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 2:15.00   -
13. Wegert, MariJean SR-4 Grace 2:15.47 -
14. Eastburg, Britta SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15.87   -
15. Johnson, Heidi SR-4 NW Missouri 2:15.89   -
16. Caesar, Emily SO-2 Emory 2:15.90   -
17. Leuck, Cindy JR-3 Viterbo 2:16.23   -
18. Bromagem, Sarah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:16.36 -
19. Gobrogge, Katrina SR-4 Hope 2:16.79   -
20. King, Trisha FR-1 Trine 2:17.17   -
21. Benge, Kate SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.27   -
22. Krug, Annalisa JR-3 Trine 2:17.86   -
23. Miracle, Ashley JR-3 Albion 2:18.01   -
24. Kummerer, Katie SO-2 Carthage 2:18.22   -
25. Egan, Kelly JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:18.47   -
26. Morman, Rachel SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.62   -
27. Ott, Jackie JR-3 St. Xavier 2:18.86   -
28. Bacon, Jessica FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:19.73   -
29. Jenkins, Sonny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.23   -
30. Jepkosgei, Miriam SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.51   -
31. Schwartz, Ellen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:20.55   -
32. Suttman, Erin SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.61   -
33. Fitzgerald, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.20   -
34. Schumacher, Alyssa SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:21.57   -
35. Gonzalez, Tara SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.07   -
36. Nystrom, Gabby FR-1 Judson 2:22.17   -
37. Endrizzi, Hannah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.22   -
38. Stamberger, Lorraine FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:22.42   -
39. Rogers, Tanya SO-2 Taylor 2:22.70   -
40. Topp, Jamie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.49   -
41. Krug, Elizabeth SO-2 Hendrix 2:23.73   -
42. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.89   -
43. Pitts, Kristal JR-3 Judson 2:25.06   -
44. Borchelt, Lauren SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:25.07   -
45. Paller, Brittany SR-4 Aurora 2:25.18   -
46. Hering, Denay SO-2 Edgewood 2:25.24   -
47. Neideck, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 2:25.80   -
48. Stocking, Elisabeth SR-4 Washington U. 2:26.18   -
49. Baller, Liz JR-3 Cornerstone 2:27.45   -
50. Proffitt, Ali   DuPage 2:28.60   -
51. Tonner, Alyssa SO-2 Fontbonne 2:30.63   -
52. Brock, Jessica SO-2 Fontbonne 2:34.10   -
53. Krumrey, Dasha   DuPage 2:34.97   -
54. McMullin, Aubrey SO-2 Principia 2:36.02   -
55. Stackhouse, Eroica SO-2 Webster 2:36.66   -
56. Wilhite, Claire   DuPage 2:39.15   -
57. White, Natalja FR-1 Principia 2:39.80   -
58. Orewiler, Jodi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:44.26   -
59. Hughes, Alicia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:50.41   -
  McGreal, Megan   U of Illinois Track Club 2:24.65   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Citireag, Veronica SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 2:09.12  
2. Clemens, Tara JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:09.60  
3. Tank, Ann SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:10.73  
4. Phillips, Liz SR-4 Washington U. 2:11.54  
5. Zaiter, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:11.94  
6. Bingham, Kala SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:12.98  
7. Brom, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:14.14  
8. Lofton, Debonie SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 2:15.00  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Orewiler, Jaime SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.24  
2. Crisler, Catherine JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:12.46  
3. Nordland, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:12.97  
4. Whitmore, Mary SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:13.15  
5. Wegert, MariJean SR-4 Grace 2:15.47
6. Eastburg, Britta SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15.87  
7. Johnson, Heidi SR-4 NW Missouri 2:15.89  
8. Caesar, Emily SO-2 Emory 2:15.90  
9. Egan, Kelly JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:18.47  
10. Bacon, Jessica FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:19.73  
11. McGreal, Megan   U of Illinois Track Club 2:24.65  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leuck, Cindy JR-3 Viterbo 2:16.23  
2. Bromagem, Sarah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:16.36
3. Gobrogge, Katrina SR-4 Hope 2:16.79  
4. King, Trisha FR-1 Trine 2:17.17  
5. Benge, Kate SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:17.27  
6. Krug, Annalisa JR-3 Trine 2:17.86  
7. Miracle, Ashley JR-3 Albion 2:18.01  
8. Kummerer, Katie SO-2 Carthage 2:18.22  
9. Ott, Jackie JR-3 St. Xavier 2:18.86  
10. Suttman, Erin SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.61  
11. Borchelt, Lauren SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:25.07  
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morman, Rachel SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.62  
2. Jenkins, Sonny FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.23  
3. Fitzgerald, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.20  
4. Nystrom, Gabby FR-1 Judson 2:22.17  
5. Endrizzi, Hannah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.22  
6. Stamberger, Lorraine FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:22.42  
7. Topp, Jamie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.49  
8. Pitts, Kristal JR-3 Judson 2:25.06  
9. Hering, Denay SO-2 Edgewood 2:25.24  
10. Stocking, Elisabeth SR-4 Washington U. 2:26.18  
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jepkosgei, Miriam SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.51  
2. Schumacher, Alyssa SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:21.57  
3. Gonzalez, Tara SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.07  
4. Rogers, Tanya SO-2 Taylor 2:22.70  
5. Krug, Elizabeth SO-2 Hendrix 2:23.73  
6. Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.89  
7. Paller, Brittany SR-4 Aurora 2:25.18  
8. Baller, Liz JR-3 Cornerstone 2:27.45  
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwartz, Ellen SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:20.55  
2. Neideck, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 2:25.80  
3. Proffitt, Ali   DuPage 2:28.60  
4. Tonner, Alyssa SO-2 Fontbonne 2:30.63  
5. Brock, Jessica SO-2 Fontbonne 2:34.10  
6. Krumrey, Dasha   DuPage 2:34.97  
7. McMullin, Aubrey SO-2 Principia 2:36.02  
8. Stackhouse, Eroica SO-2 Webster 2:36.66  
9. Wilhite, Claire   DuPage 2:39.15  
10. White, Natalja FR-1 Principia 2:39.80  
11. Orewiler, Jodi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:44.26  
12. Hughes, Alicia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:50.41