05/15 - May 18, 2012
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: HCAC NWC SUNYAC ECAC DIII DIII All-Ohio

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Gray, Bruce FR-1 Greenville 21.55 - 0.1
2. Crafton, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.70 - 0.1
3. Chrapczynski, Shawn SR-4 Oberlin 21.85 - -0.4
4. Brizzolara, Demetrios JR-3 U. of Chicago 21.87 - -0.4
5. Banjo, Victor FR-1 Wittenberg 21.88 - 0.1
6. Rollins, Davon SR-4 Buffalo State 21.96 - -0.4
7. hollingsworth, anthony   LACE 22.04 - -0.4
8. Doll, Ryan JR-3 Washington U. 22.05 - -0.4
9. Pasterski, Taylor SO-2 St. Norbert 22.13 - -0.4
10. Winger, Paul SR-4 Willamette 22.19 - 0.4
11. Woods, Joshua JR-3 Capital 22.25 - -0.4
12. Miller, Jon SR-4 Franklin 22.28 - 0.4
13. Witt, Cooper FR-1 Carroll 22.29 - -0.4
14. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 22.35 - 0.1
15. Carranza, Xavier SR-4 Alma 22.45 - 0.4
16. Mikesell, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.50 - 0.4
17. Smith, Donald SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.61 - 0.4
18. Awosika, Babatunde SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.76 - -0.4
19. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 22.84 - 0.4
20. Reasner, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.85 - 0.4
21. Jacobs, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.91 - 0.4
22. Scott-Keyser, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.91 - 0.4
23. Eickert, Alec   North Central (Ill.) 23.19 - 0.4
24. Miller, Robert JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.23 - 0.4
25. Townsend, Arthur SO-2 Washington U. 23.41 - 0.4
26. Ascher, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 23.53 - 0.4
27. Grettenberger, Effrem SR-4 Albion 23.88 - 0.4
28. McKay, Derek SR-4 U. of Chicago 24.26 - 0.4
29. Crawford, Anthony JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 24.40 - 0.4
30. Veneziano, Joey FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.29 - 0.4
  Prince, Eric   Exh 23.14 - 0.4
  Bridges, Lee   Exh 23.21 - 0.4
  Nguyen, Ben   Exh 22.50 - 0.4
  Roth, Chris SR-4 Denison NT - 0.1
  Tutskey, Danny   Exh 22.58 - 0.4
  Hembrough, Joshua   Exh 22.20 - -0.4
200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Bruce FR-1 Greenville 21.55
2. Crafton, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.70
3. Banjo, Victor FR-1 Wittenberg 21.88
4. Davis, Merrell JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 22.35
  Roth, Chris SR-4 Denison NT
200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chrapczynski, Shawn SR-4 Oberlin 21.85
2. Brizzolara, Demetrios JR-3 U. of Chicago 21.87
3. Rollins, Davon SR-4 Buffalo State 21.96
4. hollingsworth, anthony   LACE 22.04
5. Pasterski, Taylor SO-2 St. Norbert 22.13
6. Hembrough, Joshua   Exh 22.20
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doll, Ryan JR-3 Washington U. 22.05
2. Woods, Joshua JR-3 Capital 22.25
3. Witt, Cooper FR-1 Carroll 22.29
4. Awosika, Babatunde SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.76
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winger, Paul SR-4 Willamette 22.19
2. Miller, Jon SR-4 Franklin 22.28
3. Carranza, Xavier SR-4 Alma 22.45
4. Nguyen, Ben   Exh 22.50
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mikesell, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.50
2. Smith, Donald SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.61
3. Reasner, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.85
4. Scott-Keyser, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.91
5. Eickert, Alec   North Central (Ill.) 23.19
6. Miller, Robert JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.23
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Townsend, Arthur SO-2 Washington U. 23.41
2. Grettenberger, Effrem SR-4 Albion 23.88
3. Prince, Eric   Exh 23.14
4. Bridges, Lee   Exh 23.21
200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frank, Tyler FR-1 Washington U. 22.84
2. Jacobs, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.91
3. Ascher, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 23.53
4. McKay, Derek SR-4 U. of Chicago 24.26
5. Crawford, Anthony JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 24.40
6. Veneziano, Joey FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.29
7. Tutskey, Danny   Exh 22.58