March 14-16, 2013
|
SDSU - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov

Women 800m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yingling, Sarah JR-3 BYU 2:09.45
2. Demus, Lashinda   Nike 2:10.36
3. Thompson, Turquoise SR-4 UCLA 2:10.64
4. Waller, Rosalie JR-3 Utah 2:10.96
5. LaMar, Tiffany SR-4 UCLA 2:11.78
6. Hilton, Jessica SO-2 BYU 2:12.02
7. Koskinen, Josefine SR-4 San Diego St. 2:12.02
8. Wilkinson, Elyse SO-2 Cornell 2:12.22
9. Burke, Jason   Donovan 2:13.07
10. Zeferjahn, Tanya   Cal Coast TC 2:13.48
11. Owen, Jennifer JR-3 UCLA 2:13.68
12. Low, Danielle SR-4 UCLA 2:13.75
13. Kruthers, Chelsea FR-1 San Diego St. 2:13.82
14. Anderson, Lorato JR-3 UC San Diego 2:14.28
15. Behm, Mia SR-4 Texas 2:15.16
16. Melvin, Kendahl SO-2 Utah 2:15.24
17. Waters, Caitlin JR-3 Texas Tech 2:16.00
18. Udelhoven, Luna FR-1 UCLA 2:17.27
19. Spence, Christine   Unattached 2:17.33
20. Valdovinos, Ana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:17.99
21. Berghoff, Tess SO-2 Cornell 2:18.37
22. Harper, Jessica SO-2 Texas 2:19.20
23. Gomez, Taylor SO-2 Utah Valley 2:19.55
24. Reid, Katherine SO-2 UCLA 2:19.85
25. Hinkle, Corinne FR-1 UC San Diego 2:19.89
26. Kuzminsky, Charlotte FR-1 Utah 2:20.46
27. Jackson, Quiana SR-4 Texas Tech 2:21.06
28. Aafedt, Allison FR-1 Utah 2:21.37
29. Clegg, Mikesell FR-1 Utah Valley 2:21.69
30. Sweatfield, Shaelee FR-1 Utah Valley 2:21.78
31. Graber, Sara FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.55
32. Murray, Harley FR-1 Utah Valley 2:23.60
33. Blackham, Angela SR-4 Utah Valley 2:24.61
34. Deeter, Ally JR-3 Utah Valley 2:28.08
35. Harper, Krystal SR-4 Utah Valley 2:28.30
36. Wilding, Jessica JR-3 Utah Valley 2:28.68
37. Hodson-Davies, Brooke JR-3 Utah Valley 2:31.17
38. Surak, Lacey JR-3 UC Irvine 2:40.15
  Gutzman, Celeste FR-1 Utah Valley NT
800m Run Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owen, Jennifer JR-3 UCLA 2:13.68
2. Reid, Katherine SO-2 UCLA 2:19.85
3. Hinkle, Corinne FR-1 UC San Diego 2:19.89
4. Aafedt, Allison FR-1 Utah 2:21.37
5. Clegg, Mikesell FR-1 Utah Valley 2:21.69
6. Sweatfield, Shaelee FR-1 Utah Valley 2:21.78
7. Graber, Sara FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.55
8. Murray, Harley FR-1 Utah Valley 2:23.60
9. Blackham, Angela SR-4 Utah Valley 2:24.61
10. Deeter, Ally JR-3 Utah Valley 2:28.08
11. Harper, Krystal SR-4 Utah Valley 2:28.30
12. Wilding, Jessica JR-3 Utah Valley 2:28.68
13. Hodson-Davies, Brooke JR-3 Utah Valley 2:31.17
14. Surak, Lacey JR-3 UC Irvine 2:40.15
  Gutzman, Celeste FR-1 Utah Valley NT
800m Run Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yingling, Sarah JR-3 BYU 2:09.45
2. LaMar, Tiffany SR-4 UCLA 2:11.78
3. Hilton, Jessica SO-2 BYU 2:12.02
4. Anderson, Lorato JR-3 UC San Diego 2:14.28
5. Melvin, Kendahl SO-2 Utah 2:15.24
6. Udelhoven, Luna FR-1 UCLA 2:17.27
7. Valdovinos, Ana FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 2:17.99
8. Gomez, Taylor SO-2 Utah Valley 2:19.55
9. Kuzminsky, Charlotte FR-1 Utah 2:20.46
10. Jackson, Quiana SR-4 Texas Tech 2:21.06
800m Run Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Demus, Lashinda   Nike 2:10.36
2. Thompson, Turquoise SR-4 UCLA 2:10.64
3. Waller, Rosalie JR-3 Utah 2:10.96
4. Koskinen, Josefine SR-4 San Diego St. 2:12.02
5. Wilkinson, Elyse SO-2 Cornell 2:12.22
6. Burke, Jason   Donovan 2:13.07
7. Zeferjahn, Tanya   Cal Coast TC 2:13.48
8. Low, Danielle SR-4 UCLA 2:13.75
9. Kruthers, Chelsea FR-1 San Diego St. 2:13.82
10. Behm, Mia SR-4 Texas 2:15.16
11. Waters, Caitlin JR-3 Texas Tech 2:16.00
12. Spence, Christine   Unattached 2:17.33
13. Berghoff, Tess SO-2 Cornell 2:18.37
14. Harper, Jessica SO-2 Texas 2:19.20