February 24, 2013
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NE-10 IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov BIG EAST

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Krystin SR-4 Georgetown 7.65
1. Jackson, Cam'ree FR-1 Virginia Union 7.59
2. Jemmott, Katea JR-3 George Mason 7.71
2. Kee, Brianne JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.66
3. Stoudenmire, Tenille SR-4 Georgetown 7.79
3. Bogatz, Samantha SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.71
4. Jones, Ce'von FR-1 Virginia Union 7.72
5. Edwards, Samantha SR-4 Virginia State 7.78
  Woods, S'kaylah SO-2 Virginia Union NT
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Krystin SR-4 Georgetown 7.65
2. Jemmott, Katea JR-3 George Mason 7.71
3. Stoudenmire, Tenille SR-4 Georgetown 7.79
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Cam'ree FR-1 Virginia Union 7.59
2. Kee, Brianne JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.66
3. Bogatz, Samantha SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.71
4. Jones, Ce'von FR-1 Virginia Union 7.72
5. Edwards, Samantha SR-4 Virginia State 7.78
  Woods, S'kaylah SO-2 Virginia Union NT

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Cam'ree FR-1 Virginia Union 7.65
1. Scott, Aneesha SO-2 George Mason 7.68
2. Kee, Brianne JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.68
2. Chandler, TaNay SR-4 George Mason 7.68
3. Lawson, Krystin SR-4 Georgetown 7.70
3. Edwards, Samantha SR-4 Virginia State 7.70
4. Jones, Ce'von FR-1 Virginia Union 7.72
4. McDonald, Marissa SR-4 James Madison 7.73
5. Jemmott, Katea JR-3 George Mason 7.76
5. Bogatz, Samantha SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.83
6. Woods, S'kaylah SO-2 Virginia Union 7.89
6. Stoudenmire, Tenille SR-4 Georgetown 7.77
7. Buchanan, Skylar FR-1 Howard 7.85
7. James, Octavia   Speed Specifif Programs 7.91
8. Baylor, Ayana JR-3 Virginia State 7.93
8. Ridgway, Jessica SR-4 Navy 7.89
9. Clark, Crystalyne SR-4 George Mason 7.92
9. Robinson, G'Ana JR-3 Virginia Union 7.93
10. Seward, Justice FR-1 James Madison 7.99
10. Wilson, Bria SO-2 Methodist 7.97
11. Fiddes, Kelsey FR-1 Towson 8.00
11. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 7.99
12. Powell, Erica JR-3 Methodist 8.15
12. Watkins, Rachel FR-1 James Madison 8.02
13. Davis, Kaitlyn FR-1 Towson 8.06
13. Jocelyn, Saviana SO-2 Keystone 8.20
14. Spruance, Deborah FR-1 Neumann 8.27
14. Joyner, Kiera JR-3 Towson 8.23
15. Jones, Briana SR-4 Howard 8.49
15. Ray, Rayven FR-1 CCBC Essex 8.32
16. Udomukwu, Erica FR-1 CCBC Essex 8.34
16. Vaughn, Desiree JR-3 Towson 8.67
17. Jones, Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.40
18. Ratliff, Rakiya FR-1 CCBC Essex 8.54
19. Williams, Aneisha SO-2 Keystone 8.56
20. Orduson, Rachael FR-1 Keystone 8.64
21. Sanders, Sade SO-2 CCBC Essex 8.86
22. Hackman, Sarah FR-1 Harcum 9.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Octavia   Speed Specifif Programs 7.91
2. Baylor, Ayana JR-3 Virginia State 7.93
3. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 7.99
4. Jocelyn, Saviana SO-2 Keystone 8.20
5. Jones, Bria FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.40
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edwards, Samantha SR-4 Virginia State 7.70
2. Stoudenmire, Tenille SR-4 Georgetown 7.77
3. Ridgway, Jessica SR-4 Navy 7.89
4. Joyner, Kiera JR-3 Towson 8.23
5. Vaughn, Desiree JR-3 Towson 8.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawson, Krystin SR-4 Georgetown 7.70
2. Jemmott, Katea JR-3 George Mason 7.76
3. Woods, S'kaylah SO-2 Virginia Union 7.89
4. Spruance, Deborah FR-1 Neumann 8.27
5. Jones, Briana SR-4 Howard 8.49
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Cam'ree FR-1 Virginia Union 7.65
2. Scott, Aneesha SO-2 George Mason 7.68
3. Powell, Erica JR-3 Methodist 8.15
4. Davis, Kaitlyn FR-1 Towson 8.06
5. Williams, Aneisha SO-2 Keystone 8.56
6. Orduson, Rachael FR-1 Keystone 8.64
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chandler, TaNay SR-4 George Mason 7.68
2. Bogatz, Samantha SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.83
3. Robinson, G'Ana JR-3 Virginia Union 7.93
4. Wilson, Bria SO-2 Methodist 7.97
5. Ray, Rayven FR-1 CCBC Essex 8.32
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Ce'von FR-1 Virginia Union 7.72
2. McDonald, Marissa SR-4 James Madison 7.73
3. Buchanan, Skylar FR-1 Howard 7.85
4. Fiddes, Kelsey FR-1 Towson 8.00
5. Udomukwu, Erica FR-1 CCBC Essex 8.34
6. Hackman, Sarah FR-1 Harcum 9.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kee, Brianne JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.68
2. Clark, Crystalyne SR-4 George Mason 7.92
3. Seward, Justice FR-1 James Madison 7.99
4. Watkins, Rachel FR-1 James Madison 8.02
5. Ratliff, Rakiya FR-1 CCBC Essex 8.54
6. Sanders, Sade SO-2 CCBC Essex 8.86