04/13 - April 14, 2013
|
Bucknell - Lewisburg, PA
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A SUNYAC NEICAAA PSAC NCAA DII Prov NYSCTC B NE-10 BIG EAST NCCAA MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC NCAC ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Long, Camaria FR-1 Buffalo 12.13   - 2.5
2. White, Malayah FR-1 Buffalo 12.18   - 2.5
3. Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2 Shippensburg 12.38 - 2.5
4. Martin, Courtney SR-4 Shippensburg 12.46 - 2.5
5. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 12.47 - 2.5
6. Hornock, Sasha SR-4 Bucknell 12.49   - 2.5
7. Forbes, Rochelle FR-1 Cornell 12.58   - 1.0
8. Seagraves, Melissa SR-4 Seton Hill 12.70   - 1.0
9. Sellers, Maddie   Unattached 12.74   - 1.0
10. Gaston, Yaneshia SO-2 Shippensburg 12.78 - 1.0
11. Vera, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo 12.82   - 2.5
12. Rice, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 12.85   - 1.0
13. Plesnar, Cierra SO-2 Shippensburg 12.95 - 2.4
14. Gladysiewski, Nina SR-4 Seton Hill 13.02   - 1.0
15. Aumiller, Maisie JR-3 Shippensburg 13.03   - 2.4
16. Arnold, Khaddisha FR-1 Shippensburg 13.10   - 2.4
17. Homer, Valerie SR-4 Bloomsburg 13.13   - 1.0
18. Daniels, Liz FR-1 Bucknell 13.17   - 2.4
19. Otaka, Ena FR-1 Adelphi 13.39 - 1.0
20. Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 13.63   - 2.4
20. Romano, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 13.63 - 2.4
22. Paulemont, Manouchka FR-1 Susquehanna 13.67   - 2.4
  Martinez, Monica SR-4 Adelphi NT   - 2.5
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plesnar, Cierra SO-2 Shippensburg 12.95
2. Aumiller, Maisie JR-3 Shippensburg 13.03  
3. Arnold, Khaddisha FR-1 Shippensburg 13.10  
4. Daniels, Liz FR-1 Bucknell 13.17  
5. Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 13.63  
6. Romano, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 13.63
7. Paulemont, Manouchka FR-1 Susquehanna 13.67  
100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forbes, Rochelle FR-1 Cornell 12.58  
2. Seagraves, Melissa SR-4 Seton Hill 12.70  
3. Sellers, Maddie   Unattached 12.74  
4. Gaston, Yaneshia SO-2 Shippensburg 12.78
5. Rice, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 12.85  
6. Gladysiewski, Nina SR-4 Seton Hill 13.02  
7. Homer, Valerie SR-4 Bloomsburg 13.13  
8. Otaka, Ena FR-1 Adelphi 13.39
100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Long, Camaria FR-1 Buffalo 12.13  
2. White, Malayah FR-1 Buffalo 12.18  
3. Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2 Shippensburg 12.38
4. Martin, Courtney SR-4 Shippensburg 12.46
5. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 12.47
6. Hornock, Sasha SR-4 Bucknell 12.49  
7. Vera, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo 12.82  
  Martinez, Monica SR-4 Adelphi NT  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Long, Camaria FR-1 Buffalo 24.28 - 3.8
2. Akpaete, Udeme FR-1 Cornell 24.90   - 2.7
3. Arsenault, Sophie   Rouge et Or 25.19   - 2.7
4. Martin, Courtney SR-4 Shippensburg 25.25 - 3.8
5. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 25.44 - 3.8
6. Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2 Shippensburg 25.50 - 2.8
7. Hornock, Sasha SR-4 Bucknell 25.55   - 2.7
8. McDaniel, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 25.62 - 2.7
9. Forbes, Rochelle FR-1 Cornell 25.65   - 2.8
10. Graham, Damirah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.76 - 2.8
10. Gaston, Yaneshia SO-2 Shippensburg 25.76 - 2.8
12. Clemons, Monique JR-3 Shippensburg 25.82 - 2.8
13. Gardner, Charlotte   University of Ottawa 25.90   - 2.8
14. Seagraves, Melissa SR-4 Seton Hill 25.94   - 3.4
15. Gladysiewski, Nina SR-4 Seton Hill 25.95   - 3.4
16. Sellers, Maddie   Unattached 26.01   - 2.1
16. Burgwin, Danae JR-3 California (Pa.) 26.01 - 3.4
18. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 26.19   - 2.7
19. Green, Wynnie JR-3 Lock Haven 26.21 - 3.4
20. Roberson, Christina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.26 - 3.4
21. Jay, Bria SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.47 - 3.8
22. Rice, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 26.72   - 2.1
23. Keefer, Courtney FR-1 Shippensburg 26.74   - 3.4
24. Holmes, Hillary FR-1 Cornell 26.75   - 2.7
25. Woodridge, Jade FR-1 Seton Hill 26.80   - 2.1
26. Daniels, Liz FR-1 Bucknell 26.92   - 2.1
27. Cavanaugh, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 26.95   - 2.8
28. Ruggeri, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 27.37   - 2.1
29. Homer, Valerie SR-4 Bloomsburg 27.83   - 2.1
30. Schulte, Kirsten SO-2 Bucknell 28.20   - 2.1
31. Moore, Napthali FR-1 Adelphi 28.56   - 3.4
200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellers, Maddie   Unattached 26.01  
2. Rice, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 26.72  
3. Woodridge, Jade FR-1 Seton Hill 26.80  
4. Daniels, Liz FR-1 Bucknell 26.92  
5. Ruggeri, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 27.37  
6. Homer, Valerie SR-4 Bloomsburg 27.83  
7. Schulte, Kirsten SO-2 Bucknell 28.20  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seagraves, Melissa SR-4 Seton Hill 25.94  
2. Gladysiewski, Nina SR-4 Seton Hill 25.95  
3. Burgwin, Danae JR-3 California (Pa.) 26.01
4. Green, Wynnie JR-3 Lock Haven 26.21
5. Roberson, Christina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.26
6. Keefer, Courtney FR-1 Shippensburg 26.74  
7. Moore, Napthali FR-1 Adelphi 28.56  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellsworth, Lauren SO-2 Shippensburg 25.50
2. Forbes, Rochelle FR-1 Cornell 25.65  
3. Graham, Damirah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.76
4. Gaston, Yaneshia SO-2 Shippensburg 25.76
5. Clemons, Monique JR-3 Shippensburg 25.82
6. Gardner, Charlotte   University of Ottawa 25.90  
7. Cavanaugh, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 26.95  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akpaete, Udeme FR-1 Cornell 24.90  
2. Arsenault, Sophie   Rouge et Or 25.19  
3. Hornock, Sasha SR-4 Bucknell 25.55  
4. McDaniel, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 25.62
5. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 26.19  
6. Holmes, Hillary FR-1 Cornell 26.75  
200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Long, Camaria FR-1 Buffalo 24.28
2. Martin, Courtney SR-4 Shippensburg 25.25
3. Jean, Cassandra JR-3 Adelphi 25.44
4. Jay, Bria SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 55.68 -
2. Kolliesuah, Zena SO-2 Cornell 55.86 -
3. Akpaete, Udeme FR-1 Cornell 55.97   -
4. Graham, Crystal JR-3 Buffalo 55.98 -
5. St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe   Rouge et Or 56.23   -
6. Zymet, Jennifer JR-3 Bucknell 56.56   -
7. Mangold, Cheyenne JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 56.79 -
8. McClary, Jamiee SR-4 Buffalo 57.24   -
9. McDaniel, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 57.37 -
10. Gardner, Charlotte   University of Ottawa 57.77   -
11. Fells, Briana SO-2 Shippensburg 57.78 -
12. Green, Wynnie JR-3 Lock Haven 58.43 -
13. O'Brien, Libby SR-4 Cornell 58.59   -
14. Rankin, Alexis SO-2 Bloomsburg 59.23 -
15. Nagotko, Kim SO-2 Bucknell 59.29   -
16. Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 59.69   -
17. Roberson, Christina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 59.75 -
18. Haney, Chrissy FR-1 Bucknell 1:00.25   -
19. Carnovale, Gina FR-1 Buffalo 1:00.53   -
20. Cavanaugh, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:00.73   -
21. Spangler, Eryn JR-3 Susquehanna 1:01.15   -
22. Ball, Jordan FR-1 Lock Haven 1:01.46   -
23. Graham, Damirah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.94   -
24. Meenan, Colleen JR-3 Marist 1:02.60   -
25. Barbour, Gabrielle SO-2 Penn State 1:02.62   -
26. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 1:02.82   -
27. Gamboli, Jackie JR-3 Marist 1:03.06   -
28. Ruggeri, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:03.36   -
29. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 1:07.74   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spangler, Eryn JR-3 Susquehanna 1:01.15  
2. Ruggeri, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:03.36  
3. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 1:07.74  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 59.69  
2. Roberson, Christina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 59.75
3. Ball, Jordan FR-1 Lock Haven 1:01.46  
4. Meenan, Colleen JR-3 Marist 1:02.60  
5. Gamboli, Jackie JR-3 Marist 1:03.06  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fells, Briana SO-2 Shippensburg 57.78
2. Green, Wynnie JR-3 Lock Haven 58.43
3. Rankin, Alexis SO-2 Bloomsburg 59.23
4. Nagotko, Kim SO-2 Bucknell 59.29  
5. Carnovale, Gina FR-1 Buffalo 1:00.53  
6. Cavanaugh, Chelsea SR-4 Seton Hill 1:00.73  
7. Graham, Damirah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.94  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graham, Crystal JR-3 Buffalo 55.98
2. McClary, Jamiee SR-4 Buffalo 57.24  
3. McDaniel, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 57.37
4. Gardner, Charlotte   University of Ottawa 57.77  
5. O'Brien, Libby SR-4 Cornell 58.59  
6. Haney, Chrissy FR-1 Bucknell 1:00.25  
7. Barbour, Gabrielle SO-2 Penn State 1:02.62  
8. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 1:02.82  
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 55.68
2. Kolliesuah, Zena SO-2 Cornell 55.86
3. Akpaete, Udeme FR-1 Cornell 55.97  
4. St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe   Rouge et Or 56.23  
5. Zymet, Jennifer JR-3 Bucknell 56.56  
6. Mangold, Cheyenne JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 56.79
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manley, Meghan SO-2 Buffalo 2:09.80 -
2. Farris, Elise JR-3 Duquesne 2:10.68 -
3. Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:11.53 -
4. Shannon, Colleen SR-4 Penn State 2:12.28   -
5. Coiro, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 2:12.78 -
6. Kendzor, Jessica JR-3 Lehigh 2:13.54   -
7. Tolli, Caroline SR-4 Bucknell 2:13.82   -
8. Berghoff, Tess SO-2 Cornell 2:14.16   -
9. Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:14.40 -
10. Pietrosh, Lauren SR-4 Lehigh 2:14.66   -
10. Haitz, Shelby JR-3 Duquesne 2:14.66   -
12. Wilkinson, Elyse SO-2 Cornell 2:14.75   -
13. Pisarcik, Hailey JR-3 Duquesne 2:14.81   -
14. Wood, Keira SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:15.05 -
15. Wareham, Marina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:15.20 -
16. Valimont, Amber JR-3 Duquesne 2:15.25   -
17. Wightman, Leah JR-3 Buffalo 2:15.88   -
18. Ryan, Kathleen SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.99   -
19. Estep, Sandy SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:16.20 -
20. Waksmunski, Emily JR-3 Bucknell 2:16.36   -
21. Hopkins, Aimee SR-4 Buffalo 2:16.59   -
22. Del Piano, Cayla FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:16.71   -
23. West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 2:17.47   -
24. Holl, Sarah FR-1 Cornell 2:17.48   -
25. Houghton, Audrey FR-1 Penn State 2:17.52   -
26. Lundy, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 2:18.31 -
26. Horleman, Erin JR-3 Bucknell 2:18.31   -
28. Roche, Morgan SO-2 Bucknell 2:18.64   -
29. Preston, Alexis FR-1 Allegheny 2:18.69 -
30. Moeller, Caitlin JR-3 Brockport St. 2:19.62 -
31. Simon, Ingrid SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.69   -
32. Heiden, Halle FR-1 Cornell 2:19.70   -
33. Pietrosh, Brittany SR-4 Lehigh 2:19.86   -
34. Cala, Megan SO-2 Seton Hill 2:20.07   -
35. Beisel, Jackie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:20.28 -
36. Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:20.38 -
37. Janutol , Shelby SR-4 Buffalo 2:20.47   -
38. Mullane, Victoria SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.37   -
39. Murphy, Tara JR-3 Buffalo State 2:21.40 -
40. Piper, Korinne SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:21.53   -
41. Swartwood, Hilary JR-3 Buffalo 2:21.56   -
42. Bond, Lauren SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:21.68 -
43. Craig, Erin SO-2 Lock Haven 2:21.69 -
44. Lehman, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:21.81 -
45. Bourgal, Andrea FR-1 Bucknell 2:22.14   -
46. Niedrach, Kristen FR-1 Cornell 2:22.53   -
47. Foltz, Kim JR-3 Fredonia 2:22.88 -
48. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 2:23.25   -
49. Coughlin, Christine SO-2 Marist 2:23.31   -
50. Carter, Meagen FR-1 Seton Hill 2:24.01   -
51. Van Etten, Cassie SO-2 Shippensburg 2:24.16 -
52. Kotas, Lauren FR-1 Fredonia 2:24.59 -
53. Leo, Gabrielle SO-2 Buffalo 2:24.77   -
54. Beaton, Leslie SR-4 Fredonia 2:24.98 -
54. Shields, Elena SO-2 Lock Haven 2:24.98   -
56. Bauer, Ashley SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:25.49   -
57. Hall, Allison SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:25.52   -
58. Presutti, Brianna FR-1 Seton Hill 2:25.55   -
59. Tresino, Katie FR-1 Fredonia 2:25.97 -
60. Swertfeger, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 2:26.32 -
61. Stapleton, Emiley FR-1 Lock Haven 2:26.95   -
62. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 2:27.33 -
63. Dodds, Kate SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:27.64   -
64. Walsh, Kateri SR-4 Fredonia 2:27.99 -
65. Schlusser, April SO-2 Shippensburg 2:28.92   -
66. Downey, Sophia   ISAA 2:30.06   -
67. Kravitz, Katie SO-2 Lock Haven 2:30.92   -
67. Brindle, Alyssa FR-1 Allegheny 2:30.92   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bauer, Ashley SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:25.49  
2. Presutti, Brianna FR-1 Seton Hill 2:25.55  
3. Swertfeger, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 2:26.32
4. Stapleton, Emiley FR-1 Lock Haven 2:26.95  
5. Capozzoli, Cecelia FR-1 Adelphi 2:27.33
6. Dodds, Kate SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:27.64  
7. Kravitz, Katie SO-2 Lock Haven 2:30.92  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Preston, Alexis FR-1 Allegheny 2:18.69
2. Bond, Lauren SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:21.68
3. Craig, Erin SO-2 Lock Haven 2:21.69
4. Lehman, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:21.81
5. Van Etten, Cassie SO-2 Shippensburg 2:24.16
6. Leo, Gabrielle SO-2 Buffalo 2:24.77  
7. Shields, Elena SO-2 Lock Haven 2:24.98  
8. Tresino, Katie FR-1 Fredonia 2:25.97
9. Schlusser, April SO-2 Shippensburg 2:28.92  
10. Brindle, Alyssa FR-1 Allegheny 2:30.92  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simon, Ingrid SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.69  
2. Heiden, Halle FR-1 Cornell 2:19.70  
3. Beisel, Jackie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:20.28
4. Mullane, Victoria SO-2 Lehigh 2:21.37  
5. Swartwood, Hilary JR-3 Buffalo 2:21.56  
6. Bourgal, Andrea FR-1 Bucknell 2:22.14  
7. Coughlin, Christine SO-2 Marist 2:23.31  
8. Carter, Meagen FR-1 Seton Hill 2:24.01  
9. Kotas, Lauren FR-1 Fredonia 2:24.59
10. Walsh, Kateri SR-4 Fredonia 2:27.99
11. Downey, Sophia   ISAA 2:30.06  
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lundy, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 2:18.31
2. Horleman, Erin JR-3 Bucknell 2:18.31  
3. Moeller, Caitlin JR-3 Brockport St. 2:19.62
4. Cala, Megan SO-2 Seton Hill 2:20.07  
5. Janutol , Shelby SR-4 Buffalo 2:20.47  
6. Murphy, Tara JR-3 Buffalo State 2:21.40
7. Piper, Korinne SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:21.53  
8. Foltz, Kim JR-3 Fredonia 2:22.88
9. Green, Zafirah   ISAA 2:23.25  
10. Beaton, Leslie SR-4 Fredonia 2:24.98
11. Hall, Allison SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:25.52  
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wareham, Marina FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:15.20
2. Wightman, Leah JR-3 Buffalo 2:15.88  
3. Ryan, Kathleen SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.99  
4. Estep, Sandy SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:16.20
5. Waksmunski, Emily JR-3 Bucknell 2:16.36  
6. Hopkins, Aimee SR-4 Buffalo 2:16.59  
7. Del Piano, Cayla FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:16.71  
8. West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 2:17.47  
9. Holl, Sarah FR-1 Cornell 2:17.48  
10. Roche, Morgan SO-2 Bucknell 2:18.64  
11. Pietrosh, Brittany SR-4 Lehigh 2:19.86  
12. Niedrach, Kristen FR-1 Cornell 2:22.53  
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolli, Caroline SR-4 Bucknell 2:13.82  
2. Berghoff, Tess SO-2 Cornell 2:14.16  
3. Pietrosh, Lauren SR-4 Lehigh 2:14.66  
4. Haitz, Shelby JR-3 Duquesne 2:14.66  
5. Wilkinson, Elyse SO-2 Cornell 2:14.75  
6. Pisarcik, Hailey JR-3 Duquesne 2:14.81  
7. Wood, Keira SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:15.05
8. Valimont, Amber JR-3 Duquesne 2:15.25  
9. Houghton, Audrey FR-1 Penn State 2:17.52  
10. Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:20.38
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manley, Meghan SO-2 Buffalo 2:09.80
2. Farris, Elise JR-3 Duquesne 2:10.68
3. Adams, Cynthia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:11.53
4. Shannon, Colleen SR-4 Penn State 2:12.28  
5. Coiro, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 2:12.78
6. Kendzor, Jessica JR-3 Lehigh 2:13.54  
7. Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:14.40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Klebe, Marta JR-3 Penn State 4:22.71 -
2. Crawley, Sheena SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:27.12 -
3. Ridder, Brooklyne SR-4 Penn State 4:28.25 -
4. Foster, Karaleigh   Oiselle 4:28.68   -
5. Pisarcik, Hailey JR-3 Duquesne 4:28.90 -
6. Galbraith, Emma   University of Ottawa 4:29.05   -
7. Sorna, Rachel JR-3 Cornell 4:29.82 -
8. Braunegg, Beth JR-3 Bucknell 4:30.38 -
9. Valimont, Amber JR-3 Duquesne 4:31.25 -
10. Tolli, Caroline SR-4 Bucknell 4:32.75   -
11. Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:33.99 -
12. O'Connor, Alyssa SR-4 Cornell 4:34.11   -
13. Cocco, Gabrielle JR-3 Penn State 4:34.82   -
14. Niedrach, Kristen FR-1 Cornell 4:35.79   -
15. Borland, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 4:36.99 -
16. Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:37.00 -
17. Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:37.39 -
18. Hutchinson, Megan   Unattached 4:37.47   -
19. Haffner, Jennifer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:38.00   -
20. Traub, Kristen FR-1 Marist 4:38.66   -
21. Holl, Sarah FR-1 Cornell 4:38.91   -
22. Cote, Laurence   Rouge et Or 4:39.42   -
23. Coiro, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 4:40.44 -
24. Jones, Kasey FR-1 Edinboro 4:42.56 -
25. Kinney, Dale JR-3 Cornell 4:44.30   -
26. Nolte, Mary SR-4 Dickinson 4:44.48 -
27. Porter, Gwenn JR-3 Penn State 4:44.84   -
28. Collard, Marianne SO-2 Cornell 4:45.70   -
29. Carr, Rachel FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:45.90   -
30. Swartwood, Hilary JR-3 Buffalo 4:46.05   -
31. Powis, Janine SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:46.46 -
32. Zanella, Alexandra FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:46.55 -
33. Bond, Lauren SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.13 -
34. Lehman, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:47.15 -
35. Case, Stephanie SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:47.37 -
36. Bash, Erica SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:47.86 -
37. Robbins, Corina JR-3 Lock Haven 4:49.38 -
38. Markham, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 4:49.52   -
39. Burger, Audrey FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:49.62   -
39. Cala, Megan SO-2 Seton Hill 4:49.62   -
41. Janutol , Shelby SR-4 Buffalo 4:49.70   -
42. Blomback, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 4:50.10 -
43. Shelgren, Mackenzie FR-1 Dickinson 4:50.39   -
44. Kucewicz, Hannah SR-4 Edinboro 4:50.42 -
45. Merkle, Alayna JR-3 Geneva 4:50.75 -
46. Berard, Victoria SR-4 Lehigh 4:51.79   -
47. Elliott, Abigail SR-4 Binghamton 4:51.89   -
48. Casey, Jillian SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:52.64   -
49. Howley, Katherine JR-3 Lehigh 4:52.81   -
50. McNally, Frances JR-3 Kutztown 4:53.09 -
51. Carter, Meagen FR-1 Seton Hill 4:53.24   -
52. Race, Rebecca FR-1 Dickinson 4:53.31   -
52. Foltz, Kim JR-3 Fredonia 4:53.31 -
54. Leo, Gabrielle SO-2 Buffalo 4:53.33   -
55. Denise, Rebecca SR-4 Marist 4:54.05   -
56. Labate, Leigh Ann FR-1 Bucknell 4:54.20   -
57. Pierce, Hannah JR-3 Lehigh 4:54.85   -
58. Anderson, Haley SO-2 Bucknell 4:55.05   -
59. Schlusser, April SO-2 Shippensburg 4:55.61 -
60. Swertfeger, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 4:56.34 -
61. Masucci, Jaclyn SO-2 Oneonta 4:56.67 -
62. Tresino, Katie FR-1 Fredonia 4:56.68 -
63. West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 4:57.11   -
64. Kotas, Lauren FR-1 Fredonia 4:57.72 -
65. Borland, Maria JR-3 Kutztown 4:57.80 -
66. Hitchcock, Marisa SO-2 Oneonta 4:58.41 -
67. Cleary, Jen JR-3 Kutztown 4:58.81 -
68. Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Lehigh 4:59.12   -
69. Presutti, Brianna FR-1 Seton Hill 4:59.38   -
70. Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:59.46   -
71. Loniewski, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 4:59.92 -
72. Huber, Jessie JR-3 Kutztown 5:00.65   -
73. Conover, Chelsea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:00.68   -
74. Casciano, Rachel SO-2 Penn State 5:01.18   -
75. Jones, Laurie JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:01.51   -
76. Comiskey, Bridget JR-3 Misericordia 5:02.43   -
77. Buescher, Karli FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:03.78   -
78. Beaton, Leslie SR-4 Fredonia 5:04.40 -
79. Burkett, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 5:05.02   -
80. Wheeler, Emily FR-1 Bucknell 5:05.20   -
81. Brindle, Alyssa FR-1 Allegheny 5:07.01   -
82. Doyle, Mariel SO-2 Oneonta 5:07.76 -
83. Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:07.90   -
84. Bachman, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 5:10.20   -
85. McDonald, Jessica JR-3 Lock Haven 5:10.34   -
86. Russell, Margaret SO-2 Buffalo 5:11.95   -
87. Walsh, Kateri SR-4 Fredonia 5:16.36   -
88. Murphy, Tara JR-3 Buffalo State 5:17.34   -
89. Galvin, Shannon JR-3 Susquehanna 5:19.17   -
90. Felicissimo, Deanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:20.41   -
91. McAteer, Amber FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:23.65   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tresino, Katie FR-1 Fredonia 4:56.68
2. Kotas, Lauren FR-1 Fredonia 4:57.72
3. Presutti, Brianna FR-1 Seton Hill 4:59.38  
4. Loniewski, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 4:59.92
5. Buescher, Karli FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:03.78  
6. Burkett, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 5:05.02  
7. Wheeler, Emily FR-1 Bucknell 5:05.20  
8. Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:07.90  
9. Murphy, Tara JR-3 Buffalo State 5:17.34  
10. Galvin, Shannon JR-3 Susquehanna 5:19.17  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swertfeger, Sarah FR-1 Brockport St. 4:56.34
2. Masucci, Jaclyn SO-2 Oneonta 4:56.67
3. Hitchcock, Marisa SO-2 Oneonta 4:58.41
4. Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Lehigh 4:59.12  
5. Conover, Chelsea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:00.68  
6. Jones, Laurie JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:01.51  
7. Comiskey, Bridget JR-3 Misericordia 5:02.43  
8. Beaton, Leslie SR-4 Fredonia 5:04.40
9. Doyle, Mariel SO-2 Oneonta 5:07.76
10. Bachman, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 5:10.20  
11. Russell, Margaret SO-2 Buffalo 5:11.95  
12. Walsh, Kateri SR-4 Fredonia 5:16.36  
13. Felicissimo, Deanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:20.41  
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Porter, Gwenn JR-3 Penn State 4:44.84  
2. Zanella, Alexandra FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:46.55
3. Robbins, Corina JR-3 Lock Haven 4:49.38
4. Cala, Megan SO-2 Seton Hill 4:49.62  
5. Shelgren, Mackenzie FR-1 Dickinson 4:50.39  
6. Merkle, Alayna JR-3 Geneva 4:50.75
7. Casey, Jillian SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:52.64  
8. Howley, Katherine JR-3 Lehigh 4:52.81  
9. Race, Rebecca FR-1 Dickinson 4:53.31  
10. Foltz, Kim JR-3 Fredonia 4:53.31
11. Denise, Rebecca SR-4 Marist 4:54.05  
12. Anderson, Haley SO-2 Bucknell 4:55.05  
13. Schlusser, April SO-2 Shippensburg 4:55.61
14. McAteer, Amber FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:23.65  
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carr, Rachel FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:45.90  
2. Bond, Lauren SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.13
3. Lehman, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:47.15
4. Case, Stephanie SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:47.37
5. Burger, Audrey FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:49.62  
6. Blomback, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 4:50.10
7. McNally, Frances JR-3 Kutztown 4:53.09
8. Carter, Meagen FR-1 Seton Hill 4:53.24  
9. Labate, Leigh Ann FR-1 Bucknell 4:54.20  
10. Pierce, Hannah JR-3 Lehigh 4:54.85  
11. West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 4:57.11  
12. Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:59.46  
13. Huber, Jessie JR-3 Kutztown 5:00.65  
14. Casciano, Rachel SO-2 Penn State 5:01.18  
15. McDonald, Jessica JR-3 Lock Haven 5:10.34  
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kasey FR-1 Edinboro 4:42.56
2. Nolte, Mary SR-4 Dickinson 4:44.48
3. Swartwood, Hilary JR-3 Buffalo 4:46.05  
4. Powis, Janine SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:46.46
5. Bash, Erica SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:47.86
6. Markham, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 4:49.52  
7. Kucewicz, Hannah SR-4 Edinboro 4:50.42
8. Berard, Victoria SR-4 Lehigh 4:51.79  
9. Elliott, Abigail SR-4 Binghamton 4:51.89  
10. Leo, Gabrielle SO-2 Buffalo 4:53.33  
11. Borland, Maria JR-3 Kutztown 4:57.80
12. Cleary, Jen JR-3 Kutztown 4:58.81
13. Brindle, Alyssa FR-1 Allegheny 5:07.01  
1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Connor, Alyssa SR-4 Cornell 4:34.11  
2. Niedrach, Kristen FR-1 Cornell 4:35.79  
3. Borland, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 4:36.99
4. Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:37.00
5. Hutchinson, Megan   Unattached 4:37.47  
6. Haffner, Jennifer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:38.00  
7. Traub, Kristen FR-1 Marist 4:38.66  
8. Holl, Sarah FR-1 Cornell 4:38.91  
9. Cote, Laurence   Rouge et Or 4:39.42  
10. Coiro, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 4:40.44
11. Kinney, Dale JR-3 Cornell 4:44.30  
12. Collard, Marianne SO-2 Cornell 4:45.70  
13. Janutol , Shelby SR-4 Buffalo 4:49.70  
1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klebe, Marta JR-3 Penn State 4:22.71
2. Crawley, Sheena SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:27.12
3. Ridder, Brooklyne SR-4 Penn State 4:28.25
4. Foster, Karaleigh   Oiselle 4:28.68  
5. Pisarcik, Hailey JR-3 Duquesne 4:28.90
6. Galbraith, Emma   University of Ottawa 4:29.05  
7. Sorna, Rachel JR-3 Cornell 4:29.82
8. Braunegg, Beth JR-3 Bucknell 4:30.38
9. Valimont, Amber JR-3 Duquesne 4:31.25
10. Tolli, Caroline SR-4 Bucknell 4:32.75  
11. Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:33.99
12. Cocco, Gabrielle JR-3 Penn State 4:34.82  
13. Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:37.39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferrara, Leah JR-3 Cornell 10:25.46   -
2. Denise, Rebecca SR-4 Marist 10:30.81   -
3. Kanach, Brittney SR-4 California (Pa.) 10:34.85   -
4. Thompson, Erin SO-2 Marist 10:38.65   -
5. McCormick, Meghan FR-1 Cornell 10:41.96   -
6. Nesi, Nicki FR-1 Marist 10:43.93   -
7. Lockwood, Alison SO-2 Bucknell 10:44.64   -
8. Amori, Brittany SR-4 California (Pa.) 10:45.04   -
9. Janeczko, Cara JR-3 Cornell 10:52.68   -
10. Lommerin, Paige FR-1 Bucknell 10:57.30   -
11. Bremer, Rachel JR-3 Marist 11:03.30   -
12. Dempsey, Emily FR-1 Seton Hill 11:08.99   -
13. Petro, Morgan FR-1 Seton Hill 11:10.06   -
14. Downey, Sophia   ISAA 12:22.16   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kellner, Caroline FR-1 Cornell 16:34.43 -
2. Pryor, Steph FR-1 Shippensburg 16:51.18 -
3. Spratford, Katrina SR-4 Shippensburg 16:52.61 -
4. Krolick, Sarah SO-2 Edinboro 16:57.82 -
5. Crofford, Lara   Unattached 16:58.78   -
6. Scordino, Jessica JR-3 Mansfield 16:59.42 -
7. Snyder, Danica SO-2 Duquesne 17:02.55 -
8. Jennings, Kerrin SO-2 Penn State 17:04.88 -
9. Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:08.46   -
10. Mills, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 17:13.34 -
11. Sanders, Katherine SR-4 Buffalo 17:13.43 -
12. Wobb, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17:15.27 -
13. Fitzgerald, Corinne SR-4 East Stroudsburg 17:16.06 -
14. Patrick , Kara SO-2 Buffalo 17:18.16   -
15. Burns, Brittany   Syracuse Chargers 17:22.03   -
16. Naylon, Jordyn SR-4 Cortland St. 17:26.45 -
17. Eickelberg, Betsy JR-3 Adelphi 17:28.89 -
18. Simpson, Elizabeth JR-3 Cornell 17:29.13   -
19. Curry, Jessica FR-1 DeSales 17:36.14 -
20. Byler, Trisha   Unattached 17:36.28   -
21. Bayer, Halley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 17:41.32 -
22. Perry, Caitlin JR-3 Shippensburg 17:42.35 -
23. Clarkin, Christina SO-2 Buffalo 17:45.06   -
24. Martin, Kristina JR-3 Allegheny 17:45.08 -
25. Youngman, Lynn   BDP 17:48.08   -
26. Anderson, Leigha FR-1 Penn State 17:49.67   -
27. Jelinek, Caitlin JR-3 Binghamton 17:52.93   -
28. Williams, Sydney SO-2 Cornell 17:54.41   -
29. Jessee, Katie SO-2 Bucknell 17:56.01   -
30. Rutkowski, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 17:56.31 -
31. Driscoll, Christine SO-2 Cornell 17:58.51   -
32. Carroll, Meghan FR-1 Bucknell 17:58.58   -
33. Castrogivanni, Joanna SO-2 Geneseo St. 17:59.37 -
34. Dulac, Maddie SO-2 Bucknell 18:00.97   -
35. Goodman, Cassie SO-2 Geneseo St. 18:01.93 -
36. McCadden, Katilin FR-1 Buffalo 18:02.01   -
37. Hourihan, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 18:03.08 -
38. Guth, Cara JR-3 DeSales 18:10.13 -
39. Mascoli, Rosie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:12.01 -
40. Kiekhaefer, Erin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:16.51 -
41. Orrson, Marina SR-4 Misericordia 18:16.77 -
42. Eikeseth, Dayna JR-3 Cortland St. 18:17.90 -
43. Genovesi, Marielle SO-2 Oneonta 18:18.53 -
44. Kocjancic, Danielle SO-2 Penn State 18:18.90   -
45. Hall, Elise JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18:19.03 -
46. Steinke, Rebekah JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:19.75 -
47. Antinucci, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 18:22.28 -
48. Daly, Jayme SR-4 Kutztown 18:24.51 -
49. Fischman, Colleen JR-3 Cortland St. 18:24.92 -
50. Melendez, Larissa SO-2 Adelphi 18:26.01 -
51. Barrett, Katie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:27.20 -
52. Galante, Marissa JR-3 Lehigh 18:29.09   -
53. Gigliotti, Jenna JR-3 Duquesne 18:29.52   -
54. Skellington, Carlie FR-1 Lehigh 18:30.65   -
55. Schnepf, Rekha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:31.49 -
56. Fratto, Genie   Bearcat Track Club 18:31.71   -
57. Fergus, Carolyn JR-3 Kutztown 18:31.82 -
58. Golden, Michelle SO-2 Bucknell 18:32.66   -
59. Janak, Mary SO-2 Seton Hill 18:35.79   -
60. Manela, Corinne FR-1 Kutztown 18:39.91 -
61. Dye, Ameena SO-2 Cortland St. 18:40.33 -
62. Michaelian, Abby SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:42.59 -
63. Weiner, Arielle FR-1 Lehigh 18:42.78   -
64. Gallagher, Kelly SR-4 Allegheny 18:43.77 -
65. Baumbach, Heidi   Syracuse Chargers 18:44.71   -
66. Thorne, Mary SO-2 Dickinson 18:45.83   -
67. List, Becca JR-3 Fredonia 18:46.21 -
68. Adams, Nora FR-1 Bucknell 18:48.73   -
69. Fitzgerald, Kelsey SR-4 Buffalo 18:50.05   -
70. Moen, Jenna SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:55.86   -
71. Wiechelt, Katie SR-4 Shippensburg 18:59.12 -
72. Reed, Mallory FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 18:59.31   -
73. Donaldson, Kristen JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:05.16   -
74. Edwards, Kayla JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:05.44   -
75. Dickerson, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 19:08.21   -
76. Lyons, Lauren JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:09.09   -
77. Patrick, Kelsey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19:15.08   -
78. Gould, Kelley JR-3 Marist 19:17.66   -
79. Born, Kathryn FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:23.88   -
80. Lok, Esther SR-4 Geneseo St. 19:24.79 -
81. Culhane, Kerri FR-1 Cortland St. 19:36.84 -
82. Frank, Mary FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:44.07   -
83. Magyar, Michelle SO-2 Pittsburgh 19:45.61   -
84. Hudson, Mallory JR-3 Pittsburgh 19:56.96   -
85. Coates, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburgh 20:11.52   -
86. Swenson, Tyler FR-1 Pittsburgh 20:39.88   -
87. Leskowicz, Nicole FR-1 Pittsburgh 21:23.00   -
  Hartung, Genna SR-4 Cornell NT   -
  Sorna, Rachel JR-3 Cornell NT   -
  Schnell, Justine SO-2 Bucknell NT   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Antinucci, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 18:22.28
2. Barrett, Katie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:27.20
3. Schnepf, Rekha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:31.49
4. Fratto, Genie   Bearcat Track Club 18:31.71  
5. Golden, Michelle SO-2 Bucknell 18:32.66  
6. Janak, Mary SO-2 Seton Hill 18:35.79  
7. Michaelian, Abby SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:42.59
8. Gallagher, Kelly SR-4 Allegheny 18:43.77
9. Thorne, Mary SO-2 Dickinson 18:45.83  
10. List, Becca JR-3 Fredonia 18:46.21
11. Fitzgerald, Kelsey SR-4 Buffalo 18:50.05  
12. Moen, Jenna SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:55.86  
13. Wiechelt, Katie SR-4 Shippensburg 18:59.12
14. Reed, Mallory FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 18:59.31  
15. Donaldson, Kristen JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:05.16  
16. Edwards, Kayla JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:05.44  
17. Dickerson, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 19:08.21  
18. Lyons, Lauren JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:09.09  
19. Gould, Kelley JR-3 Marist 19:17.66  
20. Born, Kathryn FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:23.88  
21. Lok, Esther SR-4 Geneseo St. 19:24.79
22. Frank, Mary FR-1 Pittsburgh 19:44.07  
23. Magyar, Michelle SO-2 Pittsburgh 19:45.61  
24. Hudson, Mallory JR-3 Pittsburgh 19:56.96  
25. Coates, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburgh 20:11.52  
26. Swenson, Tyler FR-1 Pittsburgh 20:39.88  
27. Leskowicz, Nicole FR-1 Pittsburgh 21:23.00  
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Curry, Jessica FR-1 DeSales 17:36.14
2. Bayer, Halley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 17:41.32
3. Perry, Caitlin JR-3 Shippensburg 17:42.35
4. Clarkin, Christina SO-2 Buffalo 17:45.06  
5. Martin, Kristina JR-3 Allegheny 17:45.08
6. Jelinek, Caitlin JR-3 Binghamton 17:52.93  
7. Williams, Sydney SO-2 Cornell 17:54.41  
8. Jessee, Katie SO-2 Bucknell 17:56.01  
9. Driscoll, Christine SO-2 Cornell 17:58.51  
10. Carroll, Meghan FR-1 Bucknell 17:58.58  
11. Castrogivanni, Joanna SO-2 Geneseo St. 17:59.37
12. Dulac, Maddie SO-2 Bucknell 18:00.97  
13. Goodman, Cassie SO-2 Geneseo St. 18:01.93
14. Hourihan, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 18:03.08
15. Guth, Cara JR-3 DeSales 18:10.13
16. Kiekhaefer, Erin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:16.51
17. Eikeseth, Dayna JR-3 Cortland St. 18:17.90
18. Genovesi, Marielle SO-2 Oneonta 18:18.53
19. Hall, Elise JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18:19.03
20. Steinke, Rebekah JR-3 Geneseo St. 18:19.75
21. Daly, Jayme SR-4 Kutztown 18:24.51
22. Fischman, Colleen JR-3 Cortland St. 18:24.92
23. Melendez, Larissa SO-2 Adelphi 18:26.01
24. Galante, Marissa JR-3 Lehigh 18:29.09  
25. Gigliotti, Jenna JR-3 Duquesne 18:29.52  
26. Skellington, Carlie FR-1 Lehigh 18:30.65  
27. Fergus, Carolyn JR-3 Kutztown 18:31.82
28. Manela, Corinne FR-1 Kutztown 18:39.91
29. Dye, Ameena SO-2 Cortland St. 18:40.33
30. Weiner, Arielle FR-1 Lehigh 18:42.78  
31. Baumbach, Heidi   Syracuse Chargers 18:44.71  
32. Adams, Nora FR-1 Bucknell 18:48.73  
33. Culhane, Kerri FR-1 Cortland St. 19:36.84
  Schnell, Justine SO-2 Bucknell NT  
5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kellner, Caroline FR-1 Cornell 16:34.43
2. Pryor, Steph FR-1 Shippensburg 16:51.18
3. Spratford, Katrina SR-4 Shippensburg 16:52.61
4. Krolick, Sarah SO-2 Edinboro 16:57.82
5. Crofford, Lara   Unattached 16:58.78  
6. Scordino, Jessica JR-3 Mansfield 16:59.42
7. Snyder, Danica SO-2 Duquesne 17:02.55
8. Jennings, Kerrin SO-2 Penn State 17:04.88
9. Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:08.46  
10. Mills, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 17:13.34
11. Sanders, Katherine SR-4 Buffalo 17:13.43
12. Wobb, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 17:15.27
13. Fitzgerald, Corinne SR-4 East Stroudsburg 17:16.06
14. Patrick , Kara SO-2 Buffalo 17:18.16  
15. Burns, Brittany   Syracuse Chargers 17:22.03  
16. Naylon, Jordyn SR-4 Cortland St. 17:26.45
17. Eickelberg, Betsy JR-3 Adelphi 17:28.89
18. Simpson, Elizabeth JR-3 Cornell 17:29.13  
19. Byler, Trisha   Unattached 17:36.28  
20. Youngman, Lynn   BDP 17:48.08  
21. Anderson, Leigha FR-1 Penn State 17:49.67  
22. Rutkowski, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 17:56.31
23. McCadden, Katilin FR-1 Buffalo 18:02.01  
24. Mascoli, Rosie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:12.01
25. Orrson, Marina SR-4 Misericordia 18:16.77
26. Kocjancic, Danielle SO-2 Penn State 18:18.90  
27. Patrick, Kelsey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19:15.08  
  Hartung, Genna SR-4 Cornell NT  
  Sorna, Rachel JR-3 Cornell NT  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kellner, Katie SR-4 Cornell 34:02.54 -
2. McMahon, Devin JR-3 Cornell 34:04.20 -
3. Rosettie, Kate SR-4 Cornell 34:25.57 -
4. Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 35:11.36 -
5. Rodden, Katie SO-2 Penn State 35:21.43 -
6. Iacone, Dina FR-1 Cornell 35:35.06 -
7. Dearborn, Krisztina JR-3 Central Connecticut 35:49.81 -
8. Bujdos, Jeannie SO-2 Seton Hill 35:50.33 -
9. Galligan, Kristen SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 35:50.56 -
10. Beaudette, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 36:10.98 -
11. Malone, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 36:18.04 -
12. Szpak, Maggi FR-1 Cornell 36:24.15 -
13. DiPietrantonio, Montana SO-2 Bucknell 36:33.77 -
14. Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 36:36.02 -
15. Sheehan, Kathryn SR-4 Marist 36:39.57 -
16. Kaste, Jacqueline SR-4 Adelphi 36:42.06 -
17. Lapointe, Lauren JR-3 Cornell 36:45.62 -
18. Kling, Erin SR-4 California (Pa.) 36:58.78 -
19. Messina, Katie SR-4 Marist 37:04.33 -
20. Bearish, Stephanie SR-4 La Salle 37:08.93 -
21. Taylor, Lauren JR-3 Oberlin 37:11.98 -
22. Scipio, Hannah FR-1 Duquesne 37:16.16 -
23. Anderson, Paige FR-1 Pittsburgh 37:17.27 -
24. Gaston, Zoe SO-2 Bucknell 37:24.91 -
25. Neal, Lindsay SO-2 Oberlin 37:25.75 -
26. Kerwin, Sarah Jane SO-2 Oberlin 37:25.94 -
27. Magliane, Rachel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 37:35.30 -
28. Schwab, Beth JR-3 Marywood 37:46.06   -
29. Druther, Kathleen   Unattached 37:50.69   -
30. Maffett, Megan SO-2 Edinboro 37:53.41 -
31. Koenig, Katie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 38:00.06 -
32. Knott, Alyssa SO-2 Geneseo St. 38:05.01 -
33. Kaltenbaugh, Brittany JR-3 Edinboro 38:10.59 -
34. Wooten, Kim SR-4 Brockport St. 38:15.37 -
35. VanNess, Kate SO-2 Bucknell 38:30.87   -
36. Morelli, Erica SO-2 Oberlin 38:52.15 -
37. Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Oberlin 38:56.12 -
38. Busby, Jillian SR-4 Army 39:35.46   -
39. Wootten, Chelsea SO-2 East Stroudsburg 39:37.06 -
40. Barnett, Naomi FR-1 Binghamton 39:55.80   -
41. MacDonald, Molly SO-2 Kutztown 39:58.93 -
42. McNally, Jennifer SO-2 Adelphi 40:06.46 -
43. Pealer, Shelby JR-3 Bloomsburg 40:22.34   -
44. Hundertmark, Katie JR-3 Adelphi 42:02.28 -
45. Filipazzo, Stephanie SR-4 Adelphi 42:40.61 -
  Kennedy, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta NT   -
  Cerroni, Dana FR-1 Edinboro NT   -
10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morelli, Erica SO-2 Oberlin 38:52.15
2. Wolfe, Hannah SR-4 Oberlin 38:56.12
3. Busby, Jillian SR-4 Army 39:35.46  
4. Wootten, Chelsea SO-2 East Stroudsburg 39:37.06
5. Barnett, Naomi FR-1 Binghamton 39:55.80  
6. MacDonald, Molly SO-2 Kutztown 39:58.93
7. McNally, Jennifer SO-2 Adelphi 40:06.46
8. Pealer, Shelby JR-3 Bloomsburg 40:22.34  
9. Hundertmark, Katie JR-3 Adelphi 42:02.28
10. Filipazzo, Stephanie SR-4 Adelphi 42:40.61
10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kellner, Katie SR-4 Cornell 34:02.54
2. McMahon, Devin JR-3 Cornell 34:04.20
3. Rosettie, Kate SR-4 Cornell 34:25.57
4. Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 35:11.36
5. Rodden, Katie SO-2 Penn State 35:21.43
6. Iacone, Dina FR-1 Cornell 35:35.06
7. Dearborn, Krisztina JR-3 Central Connecticut 35:49.81
8. Bujdos, Jeannie SO-2 Seton Hill 35:50.33
9. Galligan, Kristen SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 35:50.56
10. Beaudette, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 36:10.98
11. Malone, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 36:18.04
12. Szpak, Maggi FR-1 Cornell 36:24.15
13. DiPietrantonio, Montana SO-2 Bucknell 36:33.77
14. Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 36:36.02
15. Sheehan, Kathryn SR-4 Marist 36:39.57
16. Kaste, Jacqueline SR-4 Adelphi 36:42.06
17. Lapointe, Lauren JR-3 Cornell 36:45.62
18. Kling, Erin SR-4 California (Pa.) 36:58.78
19. Messina, Katie SR-4 Marist 37:04.33
20. Bearish, Stephanie SR-4 La Salle 37:08.93
21. Taylor, Lauren JR-3 Oberlin 37:11.98
22. Scipio, Hannah FR-1 Duquesne 37:16.16
23. Anderson, Paige FR-1 Pittsburgh 37:17.27
24. Gaston, Zoe SO-2 Bucknell 37:24.91
25. Neal, Lindsay SO-2 Oberlin 37:25.75
26. Kerwin, Sarah Jane SO-2 Oberlin 37:25.94
27. Magliane, Rachel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 37:35.30
28. Schwab, Beth JR-3 Marywood 37:46.06  
29. Druther, Kathleen   Unattached 37:50.69  
30. Maffett, Megan SO-2 Edinboro 37:53.41
31. Koenig, Katie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 38:00.06
32. Knott, Alyssa SO-2 Geneseo St. 38:05.01
33. Kaltenbaugh, Brittany JR-3 Edinboro 38:10.59
34. Wooten, Kim SR-4 Brockport St. 38:15.37
35. VanNess, Kate SO-2 Bucknell 38:30.87  
  Kennedy, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta NT  
  Cerroni, Dana FR-1 Edinboro NT  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Arcury, Kristina SR-4 Buffalo 14.48   -  
2. Biswal, Devyani   University of Ottawa 14.55   -  
2. Stuetz, Caitlin SR-4 Shippensburg 14.55 -  
4. Amick-Alexis, Mina SO-2 Cornell 14.56   -  
5. Arsenault, Sophie   Rouge et Or 14.61   -  
6. Beasley, Asher JR-3 Buffalo 14.64   -  
7. Daniels, Zaakirah JR-3 Cornell 14.74   -  
8. Holmes, Hillary FR-1 Cornell 14.79   -  
9. Bush, Sabrina FR-1 Buffalo 14.97   -  
10. Barna, Lyndsay JR-3 Shippensburg 15.13 -  
11. Romano, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 15.57 -  
11. Wong, Kayla FR-1 Cornell 15.57   -  
13. Lyles, Daniesa JR-3 Shippensburg 15.83 -  
14. Moss, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 15.89 - 1.4
15. Haupt, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 15.94 - 1.4
16. Haney, Chrissy FR-1 Bucknell 16.07   -  
17. Malara, Nicole SO-2 Seton Hill 16.26   - 1.4
18. Schmidt, Victoria JR-3 Bucknell 16.36   - 1.4
19. Nagy, Jennifer FR-1 Susquehanna 16.81   - 1.4
20. Mack, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 17.51   - 1.4
  Parascandola, Rebecca JR-3 Cornell NT   - 1.4
  Izard, Stephanie FR-1 Cornell NT   - 1.4
100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moss, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 15.89
2. Haupt, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 15.94
3. Malara, Nicole SO-2 Seton Hill 16.26  
4. Schmidt, Victoria JR-3 Bucknell 16.36  
5. Nagy, Jennifer FR-1 Susquehanna 16.81  
6. Mack, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 17.51  
  Parascandola, Rebecca JR-3 Cornell NT  
  Izard, Stephanie FR-1 Cornell NT  
100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arsenault, Sophie   Rouge et Or 14.61  
2. Barna, Lyndsay JR-3 Shippensburg 15.13
3. Romano, Kristina FR-1 Adelphi 15.57
4. Wong, Kayla FR-1 Cornell 15.57  
5. Lyles, Daniesa JR-3 Shippensburg 15.83
6. Haney, Chrissy FR-1 Bucknell 16.07  
100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arcury, Kristina SR-4 Buffalo 14.48  
2. Biswal, Devyani   University of Ottawa 14.55  
3. Stuetz, Caitlin SR-4 Shippensburg 14.55
4. Amick-Alexis, Mina SO-2 Cornell 14.56  
5. Beasley, Asher JR-3 Buffalo 14.64  
6. Daniels, Zaakirah JR-3 Cornell 14.74  
7. Holmes, Hillary FR-1 Cornell 14.79  
8. Bush, Sabrina FR-1 Buffalo 14.97  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jeanty, Donna JR-3 Buffalo 1:02.10 -
2. Stuetz, Caitlin SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.35 -
3. Lazard, Regine SO-2 Buffalo 1:02.71   -
4. Matsko, Krista JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.13 -
5. Mangold, Cheyenne JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 1:03.61 -
6. Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:03.70 -
7. Silvestri, Jenn FR-1 Bucknell 1:03.89   -
8. Woodford, Emily SO-2 Cornell 1:04.79   -
9. Daley, Allison SO-2 Bucknell 1:04.96   -
10. Reagan, Jordyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:05.04 -
11. Vassilatos, Rosie SR-4 Adelphi 1:05.38 -
12. Poinsett, Meghan JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 1:05.86 -
13. Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 1:06.17   -
14. Lodato, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 1:06.18   -
15. Hayman-Alston, Katurrah SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:06.36 -
16. Butler, Danesha SO-2 Shippensburg 1:06.52 -
17. Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 1:06.65   -
18. Sans, Valerie SR-4 Bucknell 1:06.94   -
19. Haupt, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 1:07.19 -
20. Acosta, Antonette SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:07.40 -
21. Clifford, Abigail SO-2 Cornell 1:07.48   -
22. Ryan, Kylie FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:08.48 -
23. Christmann, Michelle SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:09.65   -
24. Merian, Michelle JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:10.18   -
25. Kerr, Olivia SR-4 Bucknell 1:11.96   -
26. Kenyon, Kyla SO-2 Buffalo 1:12.54   -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sans, Valerie SR-4 Bucknell 1:06.94  
2. Christmann, Michelle SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:09.65  
3. Merian, Michelle JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:10.18  
4. Kerr, Olivia SR-4 Bucknell 1:11.96  
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daley, Allison SO-2 Bucknell 1:04.96  
2. Poinsett, Meghan JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 1:05.86
3. Lodato, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 1:06.18  
4. Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 1:06.65  
5. Acosta, Antonette SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:07.40
6. Clifford, Abigail SO-2 Cornell 1:07.48  
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silvestri, Jenn FR-1 Bucknell 1:03.89  
2. Woodford, Emily SO-2 Cornell 1:04.79  
3. Reagan, Jordyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:05.04
4. Hayman-Alston, Katurrah SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:06.36
5. Butler, Danesha SO-2 Shippensburg 1:06.52
6. Haupt, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 1:07.19
7. Ryan, Kylie FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:08.48
8. Kenyon, Kyla SO-2 Buffalo 1:12.54  
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jeanty, Donna JR-3 Buffalo 1:02.10
2. Stuetz, Caitlin SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.35
3. Lazard, Regine SO-2 Buffalo 1:02.71  
4. Matsko, Krista JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.13
5. Mangold, Cheyenne JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 1:03.61
6. Hoh, Allison SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:03.70
7. Vassilatos, Rosie SR-4 Adelphi 1:05.38
8. Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 1:06.17  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bower, Natalie SR-4 Penn State 10:16.79 -
2. Hartung, Genna SR-4 Cornell 10:23.89 -
3. Benson, Abbie SO-2 Penn State 10:26.44 -
4. DeVoe, Claire FR-1 Cornell 10:27.18 -
5. Giannotti, Emily JR-3 Penn State 10:30.42 -
6. Gerlach, Tori FR-1 Penn State 10:32.69 -
7. Davis, Victoria JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:38.47 -
8. Dowe, Corey SO-2 Cornell 10:53.21 -
9. Quinn, Julie   Syracuse Chargers 10:54.75   -
10. Goeke, Leah SR-4 Bucknell 10:55.07   -
11. Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR-3 Central Connecticut 11:01.23 -
12. Boucher, Savannah JR-3 Mansfield 11:10.08 -
13. Greiner, Elizabeth FR-1 Binghamton 11:10.48   -
14. Bagwell, Angelica SO-2 Slippery Rock 11:11.17 -
15. Filemyr, Katie SR-4 Bloomsburg 11:11.64 -
16. Hatcher, Alexis FR-1 Binghamton 11:12.84   -
17. Huben, Jacqueline FR-1 Binghamton 11:13.70   -
18. Tozser, Bori SO-2 Cornell 11:16.92   -
19. McCormick, Kathleen FR-1 Cornell 11:19.93   -
20. Thompson, Samantha JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:25.42 -
21. Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:26.28   -
22. Murphy, Shannon FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:29.29 -
23. Boxheimer, Hillary FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:30.34   -
24. Pearse, Kylie SO-2 Bucknell 11:32.07   -
25. Perry, Morgan SO-2 Pittsburgh 11:34.82   -
26. Ryley, Allison JR-3 Oneonta 11:36.49 -
27. Markolovic, Suzana SR-4 Cornell 11:37.05   -
28. Van Houten, Meghan SR-4 Brockport St. 11:37.40 -
29. Daniels, Ashley SO-2 Lock Haven 11:39.66 -
30. Hughes, Ashton FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:39.78 -
31. Godby, Deanna FR-1 Bucknell 11:43.81   -
32. Cocchiara, Amanda SO-2 Fredonia 11:44.97 -
33. Little, Michelyn FR-1 Cortland St. 11:50.90 -
34. Lowry, Kim JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:52.02 -
35. Billas, Alison FR-1 Bucknell 11:54.38   -
36. Callahan, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:54.51 -
37. Tursi, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 12:04.24   -
38. Cady, Alexandra FR-1 Pittsburgh 12:06.79   -
39. Schott, Leah SO-2 Seton Hill 12:21.05   -
40. Moss, Erin JR-3 Pittsburgh 13:21.94   -
3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCormick, Kathleen FR-1 Cornell 11:19.93  
2. Ryley, Allison JR-3 Oneonta 11:36.49
3. Van Houten, Meghan SR-4 Brockport St. 11:37.40
4. Hughes, Ashton FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:39.78
5. Cocchiara, Amanda SO-2 Fredonia 11:44.97
6. Little, Michelyn FR-1 Cortland St. 11:50.90
7. Lowry, Kim JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:52.02
8. Callahan, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:54.51
9. Tursi, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 12:04.24  
10. Schott, Leah SO-2 Seton Hill 12:21.05  
3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greiner, Elizabeth FR-1 Binghamton 11:10.48  
2. Bagwell, Angelica SO-2 Slippery Rock 11:11.17
3. Filemyr, Katie SR-4 Bloomsburg 11:11.64
4. Huben, Jacqueline FR-1 Binghamton 11:13.70  
5. Thompson, Samantha JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:25.42
6. Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:26.28  
7. Murphy, Shannon FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:29.29
8. Boxheimer, Hillary FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:30.34  
9. Perry, Morgan SO-2 Pittsburgh 11:34.82  
10. Markolovic, Suzana SR-4 Cornell 11:37.05  
11. Daniels, Ashley SO-2 Lock Haven 11:39.66
12. Godby, Deanna FR-1 Bucknell 11:43.81  
13. Billas, Alison FR-1 Bucknell 11:54.38  
14. Cady, Alexandra FR-1 Pittsburgh 12:06.79  
15. Moss, Erin JR-3 Pittsburgh 13:21.94  
3000 Steeplechase Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bower, Natalie SR-4 Penn State 10:16.79
2. Hartung, Genna SR-4 Cornell 10:23.89
3. Benson, Abbie SO-2 Penn State 10:26.44
4. DeVoe, Claire FR-1 Cornell 10:27.18
5. Giannotti, Emily JR-3 Penn State 10:30.42
6. Gerlach, Tori FR-1 Penn State 10:32.69
7. Davis, Victoria JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:38.47
8. Dowe, Corey SO-2 Cornell 10:53.21
9. Quinn, Julie   Syracuse Chargers 10:54.75  
10. Goeke, Leah SR-4 Bucknell 10:55.07  
11. Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR-3 Central Connecticut 11:01.23
12. Boucher, Savannah JR-3 Mansfield 11:10.08
13. Hatcher, Alexis FR-1 Binghamton 11:12.84  
14. Tozser, Bori SO-2 Cornell 11:16.92  
15. Pearse, Kylie SO-2 Bucknell 11:32.07  
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Buffalo (B) Hopkins, Wightman, Kenyon, Vera 4:01.42  
2. Shippensburg (B) Van Etten, Haupt, Aumiller, Gaston 4:02.93  
3. Bucknell (A) Horleman, Roche, Lodato, Daley 4:11.16  
4. Lock Haven (A) Green, Heddings, Lane, Ball 4:12.06  
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Cornell (A) O'Brien, Woodford, Woolley, Airewele 3:50.72
2. Shippensburg (A) Lundy, Stuetz, Fells, Clemons 3:52.57  
3. Buffalo (A) Lazard, Jeanty, Carnovale, Omorogbe 3:53.62  
4. Cornell (B) Berghoff, Wilkinson, Amick-Alexis, Holl 3:56.42  
5. California (Pa.) (A) Hayman-Alston, Shell, Estep, Reagan 4:01.71  
6. Adelphi (A) Vassilatos, Jean, Mongitore, Martinez 4:15.10  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Boyd, Calsie SR-4 Seton Hill 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
1. Hanly, Ailish SR-4 Cornell 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
3. Anderson, Danielle SO-2 Buffalo 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Powell, Shannon SO-2 Seton Hill 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Sherman, Sarah JR-3 Cornell 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Izard, Stephanie FR-1 Cornell 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Bush, Jennifer JR-3 Cornell 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Couts, Kelsey SR-4 Penn State 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Malara, Nicole SO-2 Seton Hill 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Flick, Erin SR-4 Shippensburg 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Eckles-Shehadi, Gabrielle SO-2 Bucknell 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Lutzker, Laura JR-3 Bucknell 1.56m   5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Clifford, Kelly FR-1 Adelphi 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Kirk, Megan FR-1 Bucknell 1.51m   4' 11.5" -
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Read, Michaela FR-1 Bucknell NH     -
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Moss, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny NH     -
  Sondermann, Maeghan JR-3 Shippensburg NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dishong, Claire SR-4 Cornell 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    O
2. Van Dusen, Jenna SO-2 Buffalo 3.87m 12' 8.25" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    XXO
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
3. Ando, Emily JR-3 Bucknell 3.57m   11' 8.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
3. Ressler, Ellie JR-3 Shippensburg 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
3. Bartholomew, Alexis FR-1 Cornell 3.57m   11' 8.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    XXX
3. Davis, Kelsey JR-3 Bloomsburg 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
3. Truppo, Kelly SO-2 Buffalo 3.57m   11' 8.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
8. Schellenberger, Autumn JR-3 Bucknell 3.42m   11' 2.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
8. Mack, Kaytlin JR-3 Buffalo 3.42m   11' 2.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
8. Mestre, Yanelis SO-2 Bucknell 3.42m   11' 2.5" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
11. Wondra, Eden SO-2 Bucknell 3.27m   10' 8.75" -
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
11. Markin, Jennifer SO-2 Cornell 3.27m   10' 8.75" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
13. Vuojolainen, Rebekka SO-2 Bucknell 3.12m   10' 2.75" -
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
13. Bresz, Kellie JR-3 Shippensburg 3.12m 10' 2.75" -
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
13. Sundy, Kristin SO-2 Bucknell 3.12m   10' 2.75" -
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
16. Scales, Julie JR-3 Susquehanna 2.97m   9' 9" -
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX
  Patterson, Lindsey SR-4 Cornell NH     -
  • 3.57
    XXX
  Breski, Megan SR-4 Shippensburg NH     -
  • 3.57
    XXX
  Borigo, Megan SO-2 Lock Haven NH     -
  • 2.97
    XXX
  Vann, Kelly JR-3 Seton Hill NH     -
  • 2.97
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Ajavon, Laurie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" - 1.5
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 5.70m (1.5)
  • 5.54m (0.4)
  • 5.36m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 4.94m (0.9)
2. Shell, Imani FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" - 1.5
  • 5.25m (3.2)
  • 5.37m (2.4)
  • 5.28m (1.2)
  • 5.46m (2.2)
  • 5.55m (1.5)
  • 5.54m (+0.0)
3. Corley, Dominique JR-3 Cornell 5.48m   17' 11.75" - 2.9
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 5.23m (1.2)
  • 5.34m (3.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.48m (2.9)
4. Parnell, Anjelique JR-3 Cornell 5.45m   17' 10.75" - 1.6
  • 5.17m (1.6)
  • 5.23m (2.7)
  • 5.45m (1.6)
  • 5.08m (0.6)
  • 4.94m (1.1)
  • 5.41m (1.1)
5. Holmes, Hillary FR-1 Cornell 5.40m   17' 8.75" - 2.8
  • 5.09m (1.9)
  • 5.33m (0.3)
  • 5.40m (2.8)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 5.33m (+0.0)
6. Cardillo, Alyssa JR-3 Bucknell 5.32m   17' 5.5" - 1.8
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 5.05m (1.5)
  • 5.11m (2.2)
  • 5.32m (1.8)
  • 5.30m (1.2)
  • FOUL (3.1)
7. Romanelli, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 5.27m   17' 3.5" - 0.7
  • 5.27m (0.7)
  • 5.14m (4.1)
  • 5.26m (3.0)
  • 5.21m (3.6)
  • 5.06m (1.3)
  • 5.04m (0.3)
8. Schrum, Damaris JR-3 Shippensburg 5.08m   16' 8" - 2.9
  • ND (2.0)
  • 5.08m (2.9)
  • 5.07m (1.9)
  • FOUL (3.9)
  • 5.02m (1.1)
  • FOUL (3.9)
9. McDonald, Devon FR-1 Bucknell 5.07m   16' 7.75" - 2.4
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 5.07m (2.4)
  • ND (1.5)
10. Nicola, Ashley SO-2 Shippensburg 5.06m   16' 7.25" - 1.0
  • 5.01m (2.6)
  • 5.01m (0.4)
  • 5.06m (1.0)
11. Woodridge, Jade FR-1 Seton Hill 5.05m   16' 7" - 3.5
  • 5.05m (3.5)
  • ND (3.2)
  • 5.04m (1.4)
12. Matsinger, Jessica SO-2 Bucknell 5.02m   16' 5.75" - 3.2
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 5.02m (3.2)
  Powell, Shannon SO-2 Seton Hill ND     -  
  • ND (1.2)
  • ND (3.8)
  • PASS
  Read, Michaela FR-1 Bucknell ND     -  
  • ND (3.0)
  • ND (2.6)
  • ND (1.0)
  Schmidt, Victoria JR-3 Bucknell ND     -  
  • ND (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • ND (0.9)
  Moore, Napthali FR-1 Adelphi ND     -  
  • ND (1.5)
  • ND (0.9)
  • PASS
  Clifford, Kelly FR-1 Adelphi ND     -  
  • ND (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  Sellers, Alissa FR-1 Susquehanna ND     -  
  • ND (1.6)
  • ND (3.4)
  • ND (0.7)
  Lane, Samantha SO-2 Lock Haven ND     -  
  • ND (1.2)
  • ND (1.5)
  • ND (2.2)
  Heddings, Fallon SR-4 Lock Haven ND     -  
  • ND (3.7)
  • ND (1.3)
  • ND (1.6)
  Daniels, Shannon JR-3 Cornell ND     -  
  • ND (0.3)
  • FOUL (4.3)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  Hawkins, Alexis SO-2 Seton Hill ND     -  
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (4.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Schrum, Damaris JR-3 Shippensburg 5.08m   16' 8" 2.9
2. Nicola, Ashley SO-2 Shippensburg 5.06m   16' 7.25" 1.0
3. Woodridge, Jade FR-1 Seton Hill 5.05m   16' 7" 3.5
  Powell, Shannon SO-2 Seton Hill ND      
  Read, Michaela FR-1 Bucknell ND      
  Schmidt, Victoria JR-3 Bucknell ND      
  Moore, Napthali FR-1 Adelphi ND      
  Clifford, Kelly FR-1 Adelphi ND      
  Sellers, Alissa FR-1 Susquehanna ND      
  Lane, Samantha SO-2 Lock Haven ND      
  Heddings, Fallon SR-4 Lock Haven ND      
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Ajavon, Laurie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" 1.5
2. Shell, Imani FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" 1.5
3. Corley, Dominique JR-3 Cornell 5.48m   17' 11.75" 2.9
4. Parnell, Anjelique JR-3 Cornell 5.45m   17' 10.75" 1.6
5. Holmes, Hillary FR-1 Cornell 5.40m   17' 8.75" 2.8
6. Cardillo, Alyssa JR-3 Bucknell 5.32m   17' 5.5" 1.8
7. Romanelli, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 5.27m   17' 3.5" 0.7
8. McDonald, Devon FR-1 Bucknell 5.07m   16' 7.75" 2.4
9. Matsinger, Jessica SO-2 Bucknell 5.02m   16' 5.75" 3.2
  Daniels, Shannon JR-3 Cornell ND      
  Hawkins, Alexis SO-2 Seton Hill ND      
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Boyd, Calsie SR-4 Seton Hill 11.78m 38' 7.75" - 2.3
  • 11.05m (0.3)
  • 11.11m (0.6)
  • 11.42m (1.3)
  • 11.40m (0.2)
  • 11.60m (3.0)
  • 11.78m (2.3)
2. Ajavon, Laurie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.37m 37' 3.75" - 1.1
  • 11.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 10.87m (0.4)
  • 10.88m (0.9)
  • 11.37m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.9)
3. Heddings, Fallon SR-4 Lock Haven 11.18m 36' 8.25" -  
  • 11.14m (2.1)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
4. Shell, Imani FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" - 0.6
  • 11.14m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 10.83m (1.4)
  • 10.84m (3.1)
  • 10.55m (1.7)
  • 10.45m (+0.0)
5. Romanelli, Alexandra SR-4 Bucknell 10.74m   35' 3" - 2.6
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 10.74m (2.6)
  • ND (0.1)
  • 10.72m (2.0)
  • 10.57m (+0.0)
  • 10.68m (1.8)
6. Matsinger, Jessica SO-2 Bucknell 10.67m   35' 0.25" - 1.9
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • ND (0.1)
  • 10.67m (1.9)
  • PASS
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  Clifford, Kelly FR-1 Adelphi ND     -  
  • ND (1.2)
  • ND (0.2)
  • ND (0.3)
  Tims, Jennifer JR-3 Susquehanna ND     -  
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • ND (0.1)
  • ND (2.9)
  Krause, Ashley SO-2 Allegheny ND     -  
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (2.9)
  • ND (+0.0)
  Banks, Cree JR-3 Shippensburg ND     -  
  • ND (+0.0)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  • ND (3.1)
  Grant, Eleonore FR-1 Cornell ND     -  
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • ND (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  Roach, Kelley SR-4 Cornell ND     -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  Lane, Samantha SO-2 Lock Haven ND     -  
  • ND (1.4)
  • ND (0.1)
  • ND (1.9)
  Malara, Nicole SO-2 Seton Hill ND     -  
  • ND (2.4)
  • ND (0.2)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. O'Brien , Becky   Unattached 16.28m   53' 5" -
  • 16.22m
  • FOUL
  • 15.42m
  • 15.24m
  • 15.93m
  • 16.28m
2. Roberts, Rachel JR-3 Buffalo 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 15.11m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.13m
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
3. Woods, Kristy SR-4 Buffalo 15.09m 49' 6.25" -
  • 14.31m
  • 14.86m
  • 15.09m
  • 14.55m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.80m
4. Miller, Erin SR-4 Buffalo 14.58m 47' 10" -
  • 14.14m
  • 14.05m
  • 14.32m
  • 14.58m
  • 14.11m
5. Imbesi, Victoria SR-4 Cornell 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • 13.64m
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL
  • 14.30m
  • 14.02m
6. Nnadi, Sophia FR-1 Bucknell 12.97m   42' 6.75" -
  • 12.73m
  • 12.97m
  • 12.18m
  • 11.98m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.77m
7. DeFord, Megan SO-2 Cornell 12.62m   41' 5" -
  • 12.62m
  • FOUL
  • 11.81m
  • 11.86m
  • 11.86m
  • 11.58m
8. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Buffalo 12.54m   41' 1.75" -
  • 12.54m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.35m
  • 12.16m
9. Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 11.88m   38' 11.75" -
  • 11.42m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.88m
10. Harkins, Tayler SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • 11.87m
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
11. Lee, Tara FR-1 Bucknell 11.38m   37' 4" -
  • 11.04m
  • 11.38m
  • FOUL
12. Brundage, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 11.32m   37' 1.75" -
  • PASS
  • 11.32m
  • 10.93m
13. Hepburn, Lindsay SO-2 Lock Haven 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • PASS
  • 11.13m
  • 11.31m
14. Miller, Victoria SO-2 Seton Hill 10.97m   36' 0" -
  • 10.97m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  Zreliak, Ally FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) ND     -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Minich, Samantha SR-4 California (Pa.) ND     -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  Hallick, Meghan FR-1 Bloomsburg ND     -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Winter, Clarissa FR-1 Lock Haven ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Nelson, Samantha FR-1 Shippensburg ND     -
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Milcic, Martina FR-1 Seton Hill ND     -
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 11.88m   38' 11.75"
2. Harkins, Tayler SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.87m 38' 11.5"
3. Lee, Tara FR-1 Bucknell 11.38m   37' 4"
4. Hepburn, Lindsay SO-2 Lock Haven 11.31m 37' 1.25"
5. Miller, Victoria SO-2 Seton Hill 10.97m   36' 0"
  Zreliak, Ally FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) ND    
  Minich, Samantha SR-4 California (Pa.) ND    
  Hallick, Meghan FR-1 Bloomsburg ND    
  Winter, Clarissa FR-1 Lock Haven ND    
  Nelson, Samantha FR-1 Shippensburg ND    
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. O'Brien , Becky   Unattached 16.28m   53' 5"
2. Roberts, Rachel JR-3 Buffalo 15.11m 49' 7"
3. Woods, Kristy SR-4 Buffalo 15.09m 49' 6.25"
4. Miller, Erin SR-4 Buffalo 14.58m 47' 10"
5. Imbesi, Victoria SR-4 Cornell 14.30m 46' 11"
6. Nnadi, Sophia FR-1 Bucknell 12.97m   42' 6.75"
7. DeFord, Megan SO-2 Cornell 12.62m   41' 5"
8. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Buffalo 12.54m   41' 1.75"
9. Brundage, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell 11.32m   37' 1.75"
  Milcic, Martina FR-1 Seton Hill ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. O'Brien , Becky   Unattached 49.37m   162' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.97m
  • 49.37m
  • FOUL
  • 45.45m
  • 46.78m
2. White, Shant'e SR-4 Buffalo 47.29m 155' 2" -
  • 44.61m
  • 45.43m
  • 40.91m
  • 47.29m
  • 46.19m
  • FOUL
3. Imbesi, Victoria SR-4 Cornell 46.69m 153' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 46.43m
  • 41.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.69m
4. Monaghan, Abigail SR-4 Bucknell 45.75m 150' 1" -
  • 45.75m
  • FOUL
  • 43.05m
  • 41.08m
  • 39.33m
  • FOUL
5. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Buffalo 41.61m   136' 6" -
  • 39.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.35m
  • 40.18m
  • 41.61m
6. Nnadi, Sophia FR-1 Bucknell 39.62m   130' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.39m
7. Goodman, Camryn FR-1 Cornell 38.87m   127' 6" -
  • 38.87m
  • PASS
  • 35.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.08m
8. Brotzman, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 37.63m 123' 5" -
  • 37.16m
  • FOUL
  • 37.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Davis, Brianna FR-1 Shippensburg 37.33m 122' 6" -
  • 37.33m
  • FOUL
  • 35.76m
10. Minich, Samantha SR-4 California (Pa.) 35.31m 115' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.31m
  • FOUL
  Sikorskas, Ellie SO-2 Lock Haven ND     -
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  Tanner, Liz JR-3 Lock Haven ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Feinberg, Tova JR-3 Allegheny ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mochan, Alexa SO-2 Allegheny ND     -
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hill-Perry, Nechole SO-2 Bloomsburg ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Miller, Victoria SO-2 Seton Hill ND     -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  Baglio, Katie JR-3 Lehigh ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brundage, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Davis, Brianna FR-1 Shippensburg 37.33m 122' 6"
2. Minich, Samantha SR-4 California (Pa.) 35.31m 115' 10"
  Sikorskas, Ellie SO-2 Lock Haven ND    
  Tanner, Liz JR-3 Lock Haven ND    
  Feinberg, Tova JR-3 Allegheny ND    
  Mochan, Alexa SO-2 Allegheny ND    
  Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna ND    
  Hill-Perry, Nechole SO-2 Bloomsburg ND    
  Miller, Victoria SO-2 Seton Hill ND    
Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. O'Brien , Becky   Unattached 49.37m   162' 0"
2. White, Shant'e SR-4 Buffalo 47.29m 155' 2"
3. Imbesi, Victoria SR-4 Cornell 46.69m 153' 2"
4. Monaghan, Abigail SR-4 Bucknell 45.75m 150' 1"
5. Woods, Taylor FR-1 Buffalo 41.61m   136' 6"
6. Nnadi, Sophia FR-1 Bucknell 39.62m   130' 0"
7. Goodman, Camryn FR-1 Cornell 38.87m   127' 6"
8. Brotzman, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 37.63m 123' 5"
  Baglio, Katie JR-3 Lehigh ND    
  Brundage, Abigail FR-1 Bucknell ND    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. White, Shant'e SR-4 Buffalo 57.96m 190' 2" -
  • 56.63m
  • FOUL
  • 57.96m
  • 56.86m
  • 56.31m
  • 57.03m
2. Lemon, E'lana SR-4 Lehigh 56.27m 184' 7" -
  • 54.66m
  • 53.43m
  • FOUL
  • 54.96m
  • 56.27m
  • 52.91m
3. Miller, Erin SR-4 Buffalo 55.51m 182' 1" -
  • 54.26m
  • 53.51m
  • 55.51m
  • 51.37m
  • 54.80m
  • FOUL
4. Woods, Kristy SR-4 Buffalo 53.97m 177' 1" -
  • 53.12m
  • 53.97m
  • 53.56m
  • 52.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Wahls, Kathryn SR-4 Bucknell 47.23m   154' 11" -
  • 46.54m
  • 45.54m
  • 47.23m
  • 47.23m
  • 43.02m
  • 44.93m
6. Hepburn, Lindsay SO-2 Lock Haven 45.36m 148' 10" -
  • 43.41m
  • 43.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.36m
  • FOUL
7. Monaghan, Abigail SR-4 Bucknell 43.91m   144' 1" -
  • 43.91m
  • FOUL
  • 42.23m
  • 40.13m
  • 42.77m
  • 43.04m
8. Feinberg, Tova JR-3 Allegheny 41.45m 136' 0" -
  • 41.45m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • 39.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Cherry, Jessica JR-3 Lock Haven 40.75m 133' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 40.07m
  • 40.75m
10. Miller, Victoria SO-2 Seton Hill 40.27m   132' 1" -
  • 40.27m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
11. Koppelman, Emily SR-4 Cornell 39.31m   129' 0" -
  • 39.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Woods, Taylor FR-1 Buffalo ND     -
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Minich, Samantha SR-4 California (Pa.) ND     -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  Mochan, Alexa SO-2 Allegheny ND     -
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Nnadi, Sophia FR-1 Bucknell ND     -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Nelson, Samantha FR-1 Shippensburg ND     -
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  DeFord, Megan SO-2 Cornell ND     -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Tanner, Liz JR-3 Lock Haven ND     -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Brotzman, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wahls, Kathryn SR-4 Bucknell 47.23m   154' 11"
2. Koppelman, Emily SR-4 Cornell 39.31m   129' 0"
  Woods, Taylor FR-1 Buffalo ND    
  Minich, Samantha SR-4 California (Pa.) ND    
  Mochan, Alexa SO-2 Allegheny ND    
  Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna ND    
  Nnadi, Sophia FR-1 Bucknell ND    
  Nelson, Samantha FR-1 Shippensburg ND    
  DeFord, Megan SO-2 Cornell ND    
Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. White, Shant'e SR-4 Buffalo 57.96m <