February 16, 2013
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Martin FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:50.89
2 Dina Iacone FR-1 Cornell 10:06.31
3 Julianne Quinn   Syracuse Chargers 10:10.26
4 Elizabeth Edwards SR-4 St. Lawrence 10:10.58
5 Maggi Szpak SO-2 Cornell 10:13.17
6 Caroline Raue SR-4 St. Lawrence 10:15.57
7 Ariel Beccia JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:18.39
8 Christine Driscoll SO-2 Cornell 10:25.65
9 Colleen Coon SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:29.25
10 Kelley Driscoll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:33.55
11 Leah Ferrara JR-3 Cornell 10:34.39
12 Alexandra Foote FR-1 Cornell 10:39.19
13 Lauren Lapointe JR-3 Cornell 10:44.41
14 Christie MacFarlane FR-1 Siena 10:45.03
15 Heidi Baumbach   Syracuse Chargers 10:45.60
16 Christina Clarkin SO-2 Buffalo 10:48.49
17 Nora Norvell SR-4 Cornell 10:49.08
18 Caitlin Curry JR-3 Buffalo 10:50.45
19 Vrinda Jagota SO-2 Cornell 10:50.86
20 Alejandra Quintero Freshman Army Prep 10:57.28
21 Katie Ehmann JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:58.43
22 Kelsey Fitzgerald SR-4 Buffalo 11:01.32
23 Becki Pierotti   Unattached 11:03.20
24 Beth Merritt FR-1 Brockport St. 11:11.12
25 Alyssa Drapeau FR-1 Buffalo 11:11.79
26 Jamie Wallace SO-2 Canisius 11:12.74
27 Lauren Templeton FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:16.62
28 Morgan Atkins FR-1 Canisius 11:18.45
29 Robin Wagner FR-1 Canisius 11:19.46
30 Kaytlin Fischer JR-3 Cornell 11:27.55
31 Erin Loughlin JR-3 Cornell 11:29.12
32 Cara Notarianni Junior Unattached 11:29.41
33 Melynda Beam FR-1 Lock Haven 11:34.93
34 Gabby Rollo FR-1 RPI 11:35.40
35 Lia Gizzarelli SR-4 Siena 11:59.47
36 Stephanie Frankenberger FR-1 Canisius 12:14.79
37 Kristen Von Bevern SR-4 Mansfield 12:20.69
38 Carolyn Windover SO-2 Siena 12:21.20
39 Erin Harklerode JR-3 Lock Haven 12:42.76
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Vrinda Jagota SO-2 Cornell 10:50.86
20 Alejandra Quintero Freshman Army Prep 10:57.28
23 Becki Pierotti   Unattached 11:03.20
26 Jamie Wallace SO-2 Canisius 11:12.74
28 Morgan Atkins FR-1 Canisius 11:18.45
29 Robin Wagner FR-1 Canisius 11:19.46
30 Kaytlin Fischer JR-3 Cornell 11:27.55
31 Erin Loughlin JR-3 Cornell 11:29.12
32 Cara Notarianni Junior Unattached 11:29.41
33 Melynda Beam FR-1 Lock Haven 11:34.93
34 Gabby Rollo FR-1 RPI 11:35.40
35 Lia Gizzarelli SR-4 Siena 11:59.47
36 Stephanie Frankenberger FR-1 Canisius 12:14.79
37 Kristen Von Bevern SR-4 Mansfield 12:20.69
38 Carolyn Windover SO-2 Siena 12:21.20
39 Erin Harklerode JR-3 Lock Haven 12:42.76
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Leah Ferrara JR-3 Cornell 10:34.39
12 Alexandra Foote FR-1 Cornell 10:39.19
13 Lauren Lapointe JR-3 Cornell 10:44.41
14 Christie MacFarlane FR-1 Siena 10:45.03
15 Heidi Baumbach   Syracuse Chargers 10:45.60
16 Christina Clarkin SO-2 Buffalo 10:48.49
17 Nora Norvell SR-4 Cornell 10:49.08
18 Caitlin Curry JR-3 Buffalo 10:50.45
21 Katie Ehmann JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:58.43
22 Kelsey Fitzgerald SR-4 Buffalo 11:01.32
24 Beth Merritt FR-1 Brockport St. 11:11.12
25 Alyssa Drapeau FR-1 Buffalo 11:11.79
27 Lauren Templeton FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:16.62
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Martin FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:50.89
2 Dina Iacone FR-1 Cornell 10:06.31
3 Julianne Quinn   Syracuse Chargers 10:10.26
4 Elizabeth Edwards SR-4 St. Lawrence 10:10.58
5 Maggi Szpak SO-2 Cornell 10:13.17
6 Caroline Raue SR-4 St. Lawrence 10:15.57
7 Ariel Beccia JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:18.39
8 Christine Driscoll SO-2 Cornell 10:25.65
9 Colleen Coon SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:29.25
10 Kelley Driscoll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:33.55