01/25 - January 26, 2013
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
ICON KEY: Big Sky NAIA 'B' NAIA 'A'

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bates, Emma SO-2 Boise State 4:43.76   -
2. Henry, Amber   Unattached - Email 4:43.85   -
3. Holt, Hillary JR-3 College of Idaho 4:48.55 -
4. Callister, Sarah JR-3 Weber State 4:51.09 -
5. Hintze, Laken SR-4 Weber State 4:57.74 -
6. Stokes, Jamie FR-1 Weber State 4:58.12 -
7. VanderMalle, Marissa JR-3 Boise State 4:58.38   -
8. Thornley, Taylor SR-4 Weber State 5:02.26   -
9. Ghabbour, Marina SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:03.50   -
10. Palakovich, Chloe SR-4 Idaho State 5:05.45   -
11. Anderson, Courtney JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:09.35   -
12. Keller, Alice FR-1 Weber State 5:09.47   -
13. Hutchison, Kylie SO-2 Idaho State 5:09.61   -
14. Susbauer, Shannon FR-1 Boise State 5:09.81   -
15. Kent, Sasha FR-1 Idaho State 5:09.91   -
16. Johnson, Sarah JR-3 College of Idaho 5:12.31 -
17. Knapp, Jamie SR-4 Boise State 5:14.69   -
18. Sailinuu, Samia SR-4 UC Irvine 5:17.05   -
19. Fata, Chloe SR-4 UC Irvine 5:17.07   -
20. Urlacher, Audrey JR-3 Idaho State 5:17.80   -
21. Preciado, Anna SO-2 Boise State 5:19.60   -
22. Strodel, Cara SO-2 Boise State 5:21.88   -
23. Stanford, Mattie SO-2 Boise State 5:24.43   -
24. Gerard, Kaitlyn SR-4 College of Idaho 5:25.68   -
25. Nicholls, Katie FR-1 Idaho State 5:27.25   -
26. Deeter, Karlee FR-1 Utah State 5:28.60   -
27. Opatz, Marissa SO-2 Boise State 5:29.15   -
28. Stoudt, Amanda FR-1 Utah State 5:29.59   -
28. McGrann, Makenna FR-1 UC Irvine 5:29.59   -
30. Gregoire, Hayley SO-2 Boise State 5:29.94   -
31. Lundquist, Karli FR-1 Utah State 5:30.57   -
32. Bradshaw, Hailey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:36.38   -
33. Smith, Elynn SR-4 College of Idaho 5:45.61   -
34. Kass, Katie FR-1 UC Irvine 5:46.34   -
35. Holland, Rebecca FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:51.92   -
36. Miller, Marie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:52.92   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sailinuu, Samia SR-4 UC Irvine 5:17.05  
2. Fata, Chloe SR-4 UC Irvine 5:17.07  
3. Urlacher, Audrey JR-3 Idaho State 5:17.80  
4. Nicholls, Katie FR-1 Idaho State 5:27.25  
5. Deeter, Karlee FR-1 Utah State 5:28.60  
6. Stoudt, Amanda FR-1 Utah State 5:29.59  
7. Lundquist, Karli FR-1 Utah State 5:30.57  
8. Bradshaw, Hailey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:36.38  
9. Kass, Katie FR-1 UC Irvine 5:46.34  
10. Holland, Rebecca FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:51.92  
11. Miller, Marie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:52.92  
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Palakovich, Chloe SR-4 Idaho State 5:05.45  
2. Hutchison, Kylie SO-2 Idaho State 5:09.61  
3. Kent, Sasha FR-1 Idaho State 5:09.91  
4. Knapp, Jamie SR-4 Boise State 5:14.69  
5. Preciado, Anna SO-2 Boise State 5:19.60  
6. Strodel, Cara SO-2 Boise State 5:21.88  
7. Stanford, Mattie SO-2 Boise State 5:24.43  
8. Gerard, Kaitlyn SR-4 College of Idaho 5:25.68  
9. Opatz, Marissa SO-2 Boise State 5:29.15  
10. McGrann, Makenna FR-1 UC Irvine 5:29.59  
11. Gregoire, Hayley SO-2 Boise State 5:29.94  
12. Smith, Elynn SR-4 College of Idaho 5:45.61  
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bates, Emma SO-2 Boise State 4:43.76  
2. Henry, Amber   Unattached - Email 4:43.85  
3. Holt, Hillary JR-3 College of Idaho 4:48.55
4. Callister, Sarah JR-3 Weber State 4:51.09
5. Hintze, Laken SR-4 Weber State 4:57.74
6. Stokes, Jamie FR-1 Weber State 4:58.12
7. VanderMalle, Marissa JR-3 Boise State 4:58.38  
8. Thornley, Taylor SR-4 Weber State 5:02.26  
9. Ghabbour, Marina SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:03.50  
10. Anderson, Courtney JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 5:09.35  
11. Keller, Alice FR-1 Weber State 5:09.47  
12. Susbauer, Shannon FR-1 Boise State 5:09.81  
13. Johnson, Sarah JR-3 College of Idaho 5:12.31