December 7-8, 2012
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
ICON KEY: SUNYAC OAC NCCAA MAC Auto NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII BIG EAST PSAC NCAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alabi, Funmi JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.42 -
2. Lawrence, Jonnique SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.44 -
3. Woodford, Ashley SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.58 -
4. Erickson, Roseanne SO-2 Kent State 7.62 -
5. Henry, Sasha SR-4 Buffalo State 7.64 -
6. Arnold, Alicia FR-1 Lake Erie 7.73 -
7. Williams, Shanequa   Unattached 7.73   -
8. Longino-Thomas, Candace FR-1 Tiffin 7.78 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawrence, Jonnique SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.54
1. Alabi, Funmi JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.54
3. Woodford, Ashley SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.68
4. Erickson, Roseanne SO-2 Kent State 7.71  
5. Henry, Sasha SR-4 Buffalo State 7.72
5. Arnold, Alicia FR-1 Lake Erie 7.72
7. Williams, Shanequa   Unattached 7.75  
7. Longino-Thomas, Candace FR-1 Tiffin 7.75
9. Reiser, Katie JR-3 Kent State 7.78  
10. Hoyt, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.79  
11. Westbrooks, Chanitta SO-2 Kent State 7.84  
12. Lopes, Olivia SO-2 Mansfield 7.87
13. Fonrose, Arielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.90  
14. Arcury, Kailyn FR-1 Kent State 7.90  
15. Nageotte, Katie JR-3 Ashland 7.93  
16. Barber, Crystal FR-1 Malone 7.94
17. Outman, Maddy   Unattached 7.96  
18. Bednar, Colleen SR-4 Lake Erie 8.00  
19. Ruffing, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 8.05
20. Scanlon, Maria FR-1 Robert Morris 8.05  
21. Pricher, Shuntone FR-1 Buffalo State 8.05
21. Lent, Olivia SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.05  
23. Lumley, Paige FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.06  
24. Lee, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.08  
25. Thompson, Evan FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.09  
26. Burgwin, Danae JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.11
27. Wetzel, Katelyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.11
28. Deskins, Taylor JR-3 Tiffin 8.12  
29. Geiger, Alexis SR-4 Ohio U. 8.13  
30. Delman, Justene SR-4 Robert Morris 8.14  
31. Johnson, Patrice SR-4 Buffalo State 8.15
32. Coghlan, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 8.15
33. Fulks, Karena FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.16  
34. Zampetti, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.19
35. Hall, Janey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 8.20  
36. White, Ashley SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.21  
37. Garrett, Janae SO-2 Kent State 8.22  
38. Corum, Ashley JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.22  
39. Moore, Katelyn SO-2 Ashland 8.22  
40. Indurain, Beatriz FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.27  
41. Brasdovich, Lisa JR-3 Mount Union 8.28
42. Jenkins, Emily FR-1 John Carroll 8.29
43. Zupec, Melissa JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.29  
44. Brancazio, Sophia JR-3 Oberlin 8.30
45. Miller, Margaret SO-2 Oberlin 8.32
46. Jorgensen, Ariana SO-2 Lake Erie 8.33  
47. Richmond, Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.33  
48. Schneider, Stephanae SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.35  
49. Toliver, Aesia FR-1 Ohio U. 8.35  
50. Novotny, Julia FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.37  
50. Matsko, Krista JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.37  
52. Ajavon, Laurie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.37  
53. Tisdel, Makeela JR-3 Tiffin 8.39  
54. Martin, Destany FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.39  
55. Goedeker, Megan   Unattached 8.42  
56. Clayton, Bryana FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.44  
57. Smalls, Brittany FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.45  
58. Owens, Jasmine SR-4 Oberlin 8.45
59. Hutchinson, Aubrey FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.51  
60. Palumbo, Kristin   Unattached 8.54  
61. Boss, Hannah FR-1 Malone 8.56  
62. Carpenter, Tayler SO-2 Malone 8.56  
63. Vernon, Egypt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.57  
64. Jones, Leah SR-4 Lake Erie 8.63  
65. Grubb, Emily FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.63  
66. Weinheimer, Samantha SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.63  
67. Slagle, Madisen FR-1 Mansfield 8.69  
68. Parish, Ashley SO-2 Oberlin 8.75  
69. Ruffener, Corrina FR-1 Malone 8.76  
70. Ralston, Mallory JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.82  
71. Wilson, Courtney FR-1 Mansfield 9.14  
  Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh NT  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodford, Ashley SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.68
2. Erickson, Roseanne SO-2 Kent State 7.71  
3. Lent, Olivia SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.05  
4. Zampetti, Samantha SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.19
5. Hall, Janey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 8.20  
6. Vernon, Egypt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.57  
7. Grubb, Emily FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.63  
8. Ruffener, Corrina FR-1 Malone 8.76  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henry, Sasha SR-4 Buffalo State 7.72
2. Arnold, Alicia FR-1 Lake Erie 7.72
3. Nageotte, Katie JR-3 Ashland 7.93  
4. Burgwin, Danae JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.11
5. Brasdovich, Lisa JR-3 Mount Union 8.28
6. Goedeker, Megan   Unattached 8.42  
7. Slagle, Madisen FR-1 Mansfield 8.69  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Shanequa   Unattached 7.75  
2. Reiser, Katie JR-3 Kent State 7.78  
3. Lee, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.08  
4. Miller, Margaret SO-2 Oberlin 8.32
5. Palumbo, Kristin   Unattached 8.54  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Westbrooks, Chanitta SO-2 Kent State 7.84  
2. Fulks, Karena FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.16  
3. Moore, Katelyn SO-2 Ashland 8.22  
4. Matsko, Krista JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.37  
5. Tisdel, Makeela JR-3 Tiffin 8.39  
6. Martin, Destany FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.39  
7. Weinheimer, Samantha SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.63  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Longino-Thomas, Candace FR-1 Tiffin 7.75
2. Hoyt, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.79  
3. Thompson, Evan FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.09  
4. Toliver, Aesia FR-1 Ohio U. 8.35  
5. Ajavon, Laurie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.37  
6. Owens, Jasmine SR-4 Oberlin 8.45
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scanlon, Maria FR-1 Robert Morris 8.05  
2. Pricher, Shuntone FR-1 Buffalo State 8.05
3. Jorgensen, Ariana SO-2 Lake Erie 8.33  
4. Schneider, Stephanae SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.35  
5. Novotny, Julia FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.37  
6. Clayton, Bryana FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.44  
7. Hutchinson, Aubrey FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.51  
8. Ralston, Mallory JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.82  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lopes, Olivia SO-2 Mansfield 7.87
2. Fonrose, Arielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.90  
3. Lumley, Paige FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.06  
4. Geiger, Alexis SR-4 Ohio U. 8.13  
5. White, Ashley SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.21  
6. Zupec, Melissa JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.29  
7. Parish, Ashley SO-2 Oberlin 8.75  
  Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh NT  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Crystal FR-1 Malone 7.94
2. Deskins, Taylor JR-3 Tiffin 8.12  
3. Delman, Justene SR-4 Robert Morris 8.14  
4. Brancazio, Sophia JR-3 Oberlin 8.30
5. Smalls, Brittany FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.45  
6. Carpenter, Tayler SO-2 Malone 8.56  
7. Jones, Leah SR-4 Lake Erie 8.63  
8. Wilson, Courtney FR-1 Mansfield 9.14  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawrence, Jonnique SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.54
2. Outman, Maddy   Unattached 7.96  
3. Bednar, Colleen SR-4 Lake Erie 8.00  
4. Coghlan, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 8.15
5. Garrett, Janae SO-2 Kent State 8.22  
6. Indurain, Beatriz FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.27  
7. Jenkins, Emily FR-1 John Carroll 8.29
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alabi, Funmi JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.54
2. Arcury, Kailyn FR-1 Kent State 7.90  
3. Ruffing, Taylor JR-3 Mount Union 8.05
4. Wetzel, Katelyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.11
5. Johnson, Patrice SR-4 Buffalo State 8.15
6. Corum, Ashley JR-3 Pittsburgh 8.22  
7. Richmond, Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 8.33  
8. Boss, Hannah FR-1 Malone 8.56