January 18, 2013
|
Yale - New Haven, CT

Girls 4 x 400m Relay Over 600

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Colonie A Devanee Baskerville, Alicia Bousa, Gina Capobianco, Kirsten Kaminski 4:05.70   -
2. Syosset A Briana Conforti, Alex Bruefach, Jade Knaster, Carolan Frisina 4:06.70   -
3. Bay Shore A Anisa Toppin, Imani McGhee, Jacqueline Anderson, Cynthia Del Core 4:06.71   -
4. West Seneca West A Brianna Colello, Abigail Jankowski, Isabella Mancino, Kathleen Zimmer 4:08.41   -
5. West Springfield A Marissa Trujillo, Reagan Bustamante, Erin Falk, Michelle Lipka 4:10.95   -
6. Columbia A Alison Romer, Cali Palumbo, Eva Kiehl, Helena Masiello 4:12.41   -
7. Shenendehowa A Sophia Phillips, Anna Suriano, Rebecca Opitz, Kaitlyn Rizzo 4:14.20   -
8. St. John the Baptist A Maria Alexander, Lauren Rivera, Gillian Cutolo, Kristen Lavallee 4:15.63   -
9. Connetquot A Lauren Wangenstein, Valeria Kudinov, Shannon Waring, Catherine Dolan 4:15.89   -
10. Cardinal Spellman A Felicia Cantine, Rebecca Mota, Amanda Mckenna, Luana Bowers 4:17.12   -
11. Fairfield Warde A Lia Joham, Hannah Dougherty, Lauren Levine, Paige Hanley 4:17.29   -
12. Northport A Victoria Chin, Lauren Glancy, Catherine Corrigan, Hannah Helrich 4:17.69   -
13. Wilton A Julie Kobyra, Jillian Lauricella, Laine Parsons, Shannon Quinlan 4:20.21   -
14. Midwood A Danielle Cano-Garraway, Taina Henri, Ricki Liu, Anna Duke 4:23.96   -
15. Mohonasen A Sarah Kress, Gabrielle Esposito, Cara Sherman, Rachel Tegiacchi 4:31.70   -
16. Mt.Hope A Megan Vento, Vivian Ramos, Aly Dion, Nicole Rusin 4:32.15   -
17. Newtown A Shelby Tolla, Zoe Eggleston, Melissa Buccino, Taylor Zingaro 4:32.54   -
18. Guilderland A Abby Marco, Carrie Rose Mulligan, Isabella Rahal, Emma Daviero 4:33.64   -
19. South Shore A Kadeesha Garcia, Destiny Greene, Shaunpel Lord, Shanique Wilby 4:34.19   -
20. Bellport A Bianca Pereira, Haley Gibbons, Breyanna Mucius, Nina Puglisi 4:34.46   -
21. Shaker A Emily Franko, Katie Green, Abigail Stevens, Sarah Murawski 4:35.36   -
22. Conard A Olivia Bourquin, Emma Everett, Molly O'Hare, Olivia Proietti 4:36.71   -
4 x 400m Relay Over 600 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Colonie (A) Baskerville, Alicia Bousa, Capobianco, Kaminski 4:05.70  
2. Syosset (A) Conforti, Bruefach, Knaster, Frisina 4:06.70  
3. Bay Shore (A) Toppin, McGhee, Anderson, Del Core 4:06.71  
4 x 400m Relay Over 600 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. West Seneca West (A) Colello, Jankowski, Mancino, Zimmer 4:08.41  
2. West Springfield (A) Trujillo, Bustamante, Falk, Lipka 4:10.95  
3. St. John the Baptist (A) Alexander, Rivera, Cutolo, Lavallee 4:15.63  
4. Northport (A) Chin, Glancy, Corrigan, Helrich 4:17.69  
4 x 400m Relay Over 600 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Columbia (A) Romer, Palumbo, Kiehl, Masiello 4:12.41  
2. Shenendehowa (A) Phillips, Suriano, Opitz, Rizzo 4:14.20  
3. Connetquot (A) Wangenstein, Kudinov, Waring, Dolan 4:15.89  
4. Cardinal Spellman (A) Cantine, Mota, Mckenna, Bowers 4:17.12  
4 x 400m Relay Over 600 Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Fairfield Warde (A) Joham, Dougherty, Levine, Hanley 4:17.29  
2. Wilton (A) Kobyra, Lauricella, Parsons, Quinlan 4:20.21  
3. Midwood (A) Cano-Garraway, Henri, Liu, Duke 4:23.96  
4. Newtown (A) Tolla, Eggleston, Buccino, Zingaro 4:32.54  
5. South Shore (A) Garcia, Greene, Lord, Wilby 4:34.19  
4 x 400m Relay Over 600 Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Mohonasen (A) Kress, Esposito, Sherman, Tegiacchi 4:31.70  
2. Mt.Hope (A) Vento, Ramos, Dion, Rusin 4:32.15  
3. Guilderland (A) Marco, Mulligan, Rahal, Daviero 4:33.64  
4. Bellport (A) Pereira, Gibbons, Mucius, Puglisi 4:34.46  
5. Shaker (A) Franko, Green, Stevens, Murawski 4:35.36  
6. Conard (A) Bourquin, Everett, O'Hare, Proietti 4:36.71