• Date: 01/18/13
  • Location: Yale - New Haven, CT
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Over 600

Top↑
Place Team Squad Athletes Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Northport A Mike Branigan James Dickinson Devin Sullivan Chris Odin 8:07.97 - 1(1)  
2. West Springfield A John Amann Michael Muskett Billy Rabil Michael Stormo 8:08.62 - 1(2)  
3. Clarence A Daniel Huben Daniel Rogers Justin Richardson Benjamin Reinhardt 8:10.19 - 1(3)  
4. Downingtown East A Mike Auer Billy Caldwell Adam Carcella Jon Wells 8:10.25 - 1(4)  
5. Syosset A Dale Mittleman Nick Oaussil Jake Schlessinger Tyler Italiano 8:24.79 - 1(5)  
6. Kellenberg A Cody Olszewski Dietrich Mosel Kyle Mooney Marc Kalny 8:25.39 - 1(6)  
7. Hempfield A Andrew Birk Connor Lehr Tommy Athey Duncan Brady 8:33.74 - 2(1)  
8. Fairfield Warde A Connor O'Day Stuart Peters Aidan Fiol Nick Gans 8:37.50 - 1(7)  
9. Shenendehowa A Dan Janeczko Anthony Stalter Connor Buhrmeister Jerome Pabulayan 8:40.73 - 2(2)  
10. Massapequa A Ryan Cooney Dan Deluna Anthony Teserrerio Mike Puleio 8:42.17 - 1(8)  
11. William Hall A Ari Klau Chris Alhquist Zach Magin Jason Solinsky 8:42.74 - 2(3)  
12. Pawling A Brandon Capo-Roth Matt Jorgensen Mike Konchan Dylan Smith 8:43.66 - 1(9)  
13. Colonie A Zach Bell Elijah Carrick Erick Bower Andrew Talbot 8:46.07 - 2(4)  
14. New Milford A Zack Guptill Phil Young Hugh Sichel Jay Humphreys 8:48.46 - 2(5)  
15. Midwood A Jacob Zolotarevsky Carl Azy Ron Livchits Brandon Bonfilis 8:52.96 - 2(6)  
16. Wilton A Spencer Taylor Travis Taylor Matt Caswell Hoelzl Justin 9:07.65 - 2(7)  
17. East Meadow A Max Fox-Parenti Adam Qureshi Amandeep Singh Domenic Valenti 9:11.19 - 2(8)  
18. Conard A Andrew Bertini Jake Binder Jack Wilson Ben McMahon 9:13.85 - 2(9)  
19. Bay Shore A John Moran Will Fullerton Noah Craig Michael Bernardo 9:37.88 - 2(10)  
4 x 800 Relay Over 600 Section 1
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Northport (A) Branigan, Dickinson, Sullivan, Odin 8:07.97  
2. West Springfield (A) Amann, Muskett, Rabil, Stormo 8:08.62  
3. Clarence (A) Huben, Rogers, Richardson, Reinhardt 8:10.19  
4. Downingtown East (A) Auer, Caldwell, Carcella, Wells 8:10.25  
5. Syosset (A) Mittleman, Oaussil, Schlessinger, Italiano 8:24.79  
6. Kellenberg (A) Olszewski, Mosel, Mooney, Kalny 8:25.39  
7. Fairfield Warde (A) O'Day, Peters, Fiol, Gans 8:37.50  
8. Massapequa (A) Cooney, Deluna, Teserrerio, Puleio 8:42.17  
9. Pawling (A) Capo-Roth, Jorgensen, Konchan, Smith 8:43.66  
4 x 800 Relay Over 600 Section 2
Pl. Team Athletes Time  
1. Hempfield (A) Birk, Lehr, Athey, Brady 8:33.74  
2. Shenendehowa (A) Janeczko, Stalter, Buhrmeister, Pabulayan 8:40.73  
3. William Hall (A) Klau, Alhquist, Magin, Solinsky 8:42.74  
4. Colonie (A) Bell, Carrick, Bower, Talbot 8:46.07  
5. New Milford (A) Guptill, Young, Sichel, Humphreys 8:48.46  
6. Midwood (A) Zolotarevsky, Azy, Livchits, Bonfilis 8:52.96  
7. Wilton (A) Taylor, Taylor, Caswell, Justin 9:07.65  
8. East Meadow (A) Fox-Parenti, Qureshi, Singh, Valenti 9:11.19  
9. Conard (A) Bertini, Binder, Wilson, McMahon 9:13.85  
10. Bay Shore (A) Moran, Fullerton, Craig, Bernardo 9:37.88