February 8-9, 2013
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NCCAA MAC Auto NAIA 'B' NCAA DII Prov BIG EAST NAIA 'A'

Women's 60 Meters Invite Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. King, Adella SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.36 -
2. Wise, Katie FR-1 Indiana State 7.42   -
3. Love, Alexis SR-4 Murray State 7.56   -
4. Lewis, Katleyn JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.57 -
5. Warren, Amiris SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.58   -
6. Urssery, Aijah JR-3 Notre Dame 7.62 -
7. Mitchell, Janay SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.63 -
8. Camble, Demetra SO-2 Indiana State 7.70   -
9. Thomas, Jewel SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.80 -

Women's 60 Meters Invite Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Adella SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.48
2. Wise, Katie FR-1 Indiana State 7.51  
3. Lewis, Katleyn JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.59
4. Warren, Amiris SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.59  
5. Love, Alexis SR-4 Murray State 7.63  
6. Urssery, Aijah JR-3 Notre Dame 7.65
7. Mitchell, Janay SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.67  
8. Thomas, Jewel SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.69
9. Camble, Demetra SO-2 Indiana State 7.71  
10. Baggett, Layne SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.72  
11. Walker, Breanna FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.76  
12. Laaro, Simbi JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 7.76  
13. O'Bannon, Kaysee FR-1 Bellarmine 7.78
14. Brown, Amber JR-3 Toledo 7.80  
15. Senaya, Kaya SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 7.81  
16. Johnson, Printassia SO-2 Illinois State 7.81  
17. Paramore, Jalisa JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.83  
18. Cheadle, Lauren SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.83  
19. Wirtz, Britti SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.83  
20. Addison, Kayla FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.84  
21. Lewis, Michaela SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.85  
22. Scott, Carly SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.86  
23. Yeadon, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.86  
24. Hobson, Erica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.89  
25. Fox, Allie SO-2 Michigan State 7.89  
26. Shaw, LaShea SO-2 Murray State 7.89  
27. Phillips, Ashley JR-3 Toledo 7.89  
27. Butler, Anietra FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.89  
29. White, Desiree SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.90  
30. Sunderraj, Nirupama SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.91  
31. Parker, Tiera FR-1 Bowling Green 7.95  
32. Berry, Berrion FR-1 Bowling Green 7.95  
33. Terry, Dejanae FR-1 Central Michigan 7.96  
34. Rashid, Malika FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.96  
35. Schattinger, Lauren FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.96  
36. Fung, Anita SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.97
37. Watts, Jasmin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.98  
38. Anyaogu, Angelica FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.99  
39. Moore, Jaida JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.03  
40. Ritter, Kelsey JR-3 Central Michigan 8.04  
41. Smith, Brittany SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.05  
42. Allen, Tasha JR-3 Unattached 8.06  
43. Horne, Allorian JR-3 Bowling Green 8.06  
44. Perkins, Danielle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.09  
45. Torian, Abigail SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.11  
46. Shelton, Olivia FR-1 Central Michigan 8.18  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. King, Adella SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.48
2. Camble, Demetra SO-2 Indiana State 7.71  
3. Addison, Kayla FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.84  
4. Scott, Carly SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.86  
5. Yeadon, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.86  
6. Anyaogu, Angelica FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.99  
7. Moore, Jaida JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.03  
8. Horne, Allorian JR-3 Bowling Green 8.06  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Love, Alexis SR-4 Murray State 7.63  
2. Thomas, Jewel SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.69
3. Butler, Anietra FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.89  
4. Parker, Tiera FR-1 Bowling Green 7.95  
5. Berry, Berrion FR-1 Bowling Green 7.95  
6. Perkins, Danielle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.09  
7. Torian, Abigail SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.11  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Breanna FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.76  
2. O'Bannon, Kaysee FR-1 Bellarmine 7.78
3. Paramore, Jalisa JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.83  
4. Cheadle, Lauren SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.83  
5. Shaw, LaShea SO-2 Murray State 7.89  
6. Phillips, Ashley JR-3 Toledo 7.89  
7. Rashid, Malika FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.96  
8. Allen, Tasha JR-3 Unattached 8.06  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wise, Katie FR-1 Indiana State 7.51  
2. Baggett, Layne SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.72  
3. Laaro, Simbi JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 7.76  
4. Brown, Amber JR-3 Toledo 7.80  
5. White, Desiree SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.90  
6. Terry, Dejanae FR-1 Central Michigan 7.96  
7. Schattinger, Lauren FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.96  
8. Watts, Jasmin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.98  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Katleyn JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.59
2. Urssery, Aijah JR-3 Notre Dame 7.65
3. Senaya, Kaya SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 7.81  
4. Lewis, Michaela SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.85  
5. Sunderraj, Nirupama SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.91  
6. Fung, Anita SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.97
7. Smith, Brittany SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.05  
60 Meters Invite Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warren, Amiris SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.59  
2. Mitchell, Janay SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.67  
3. Johnson, Printassia SO-2 Illinois State 7.81  
4. Wirtz, Britti SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.83  
5. Hobson, Erica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.89  
6. Fox, Allie SO-2 Michigan State 7.89  
7. Ritter, Kelsey JR-3 Central Michigan 8.04  
8. Shelton, Olivia FR-1 Central Michigan 8.18