January 26, 2013
|
Delaware-Delaware FH - Newark, DE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Borz, Megan JR-3 Rowan 18:28.59
2. Rittman, Nicole JR-3 Delaware 18:42.52
3. Nealon, Tara SO-2 TCNJ 18:50.73
4. Koonz, Kayla SR-4 Delaware 18:52.67
5. Simmons, Ashley SO-2 Towson 19:13.67
6. McKenzie, Hannah SR-4 Towson 19:20.27
7. Huang, Sarah JR-3 Ursinus 19:29.26
8. Earner, Dorothy JR-3 Shenandoah 19:32.68
9. Morris, Rachel SR-4 TCNJ 19:35.09
10. Manzo, Jillian SO-2 TCNJ 19:47.16
11. Flynn, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 19:49.99
12. Perry, Emilia SO-2 Ursinus 19:59.87
13. Lesniak, Meagan SO-2 Gettysburg 20:03.61
14. Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 20:09.20
15. Obelle, Onyinyechi FR-1 Rowan 20:15.59
16. Schneider, Anna SR-4 Gettysburg 20:30.83
17. antuna, priscilla JR-3 Rowan 20:34.05
18. Cherubet, Irene SR-4 Coppin State 20:49.57
19. Barter, Grace FR-1 Ursinus 20:59.35
20. Nemeth, Chelsie SO-2 Ursinus 21:06.50
21. Duffy, Emily SO-2 Ursinus 21:08.62
22. Grimes, Danielle FR-1 Ursinus 21:10.69
23. Marotto, Jacqueline SO-2 Gettysburg 21:22.12
24. Bull, Abby FR-1 Gettysburg 21:33.26
25. Grube, Rachael FR-1 Gettysburg 23:56.00
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perry, Emilia SO-2 Ursinus 19:59.87
2. Lesniak, Meagan SO-2 Gettysburg 20:03.61
3. Obelle, Onyinyechi FR-1 Rowan 20:15.59
4. Schneider, Anna SR-4 Gettysburg 20:30.83
5. antuna, priscilla JR-3 Rowan 20:34.05
6. Barter, Grace FR-1 Ursinus 20:59.35
7. Nemeth, Chelsie SO-2 Ursinus 21:06.50
8. Grimes, Danielle FR-1 Ursinus 21:10.69
9. Marotto, Jacqueline SO-2 Gettysburg 21:22.12
10. Bull, Abby FR-1 Gettysburg 21:33.26
11. Grube, Rachael FR-1 Gettysburg 23:56.00
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Borz, Megan JR-3 Rowan 18:28.59
2. Rittman, Nicole JR-3 Delaware 18:42.52
3. Nealon, Tara SO-2 TCNJ 18:50.73
4. Koonz, Kayla SR-4 Delaware 18:52.67
5. Simmons, Ashley SO-2 Towson 19:13.67
6. McKenzie, Hannah SR-4 Towson 19:20.27
7. Huang, Sarah JR-3 Ursinus 19:29.26
8. Earner, Dorothy JR-3 Shenandoah 19:32.68
9. Morris, Rachel SR-4 TCNJ 19:35.09
10. Manzo, Jillian SO-2 TCNJ 19:47.16
11. Flynn, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 19:49.99
12. Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 20:09.20
13. Cherubet, Irene SR-4 Coppin State 20:49.57
14. Duffy, Emily SO-2 Ursinus 21:08.62