February 2, 2013
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC MAC Auto NCAA DII Prov BIG EAST
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cummings, Darnell JR-3 Connecticut 6.78 10
2. Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah SR-4 Cornell 6.80 8
3. Higgs, Alfred JR-3 South Florida 6.85 5.5
3. Drinks, Jesse SR-4 Connecticut 6.85 5.5
5. Johnson, Jeremy SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 6.86   4
6. Johnson, Darien JR-3 Buffalo 6.87 2.5
6. Smith, Kevin SR-4 Connecticut 6.87 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cummings, Darnell JR-3 Connecticut 21.45 10
2. Mpanduki, Emunael SR-4 Penn State 21.52 8
3. Higgs, Alfred JR-3 South Florida 21.76 5.5
3. Smith, Kevin SR-4 Connecticut 21.76 5.5
5. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 21.94 4
6. Bennett-Green, Bernard JR-3 Penn State 22.16 3
7. Clarke, Scott FR-1 Virginia 22.18   1.5
7. Robbins, Leonard SO-2 Liberty 22.18 1.5
9. Bryan, Ozzie JR-3 Virginia 22.20   -
10. Ojukwu, Kinsley JR-3 Cornell 22.23 -
11. Johnson, Jeremy SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 22.25   -
12. Smith, Mason JR-3 Penn 22.30   -
13. Steffen, Sebastian SR-4 Princeton 22.35   -
14. Barrett, Sancho SO-2 Penn State 22.51   -
15. McCord, Daniel SO-2 Princeton 22.53   -
16. Scharf, Harrison FR-1 Penn 22.64   -
17. Caldwell, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 22.65   -
17. Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah SR-4 Cornell 22.65   -
19. Williams, Roshard FR-1 South Florida 22.67 -
20. Colon, Anthony JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 22.68   -
21. Payne, Chad FR-1 Penn 22.81   -
21. Hynes, Ryan FR-1 Cornell 22.81   -
23. Mohr, Robert SO-2 Princeton 22.85   -
24. Sweeley, Nathan SO-2 Lock Haven 23.03   -
24. Pezza, Christopher JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 23.03   -
26. Al-Doori, Zaid SO-2 Binghamton 23.28   -
27. Stonebraker, Jordan SR-4 Lock Haven 23.50   -
28. Zeller, Zach SR-4 Cornell 23.68   -
29. Jules, Brent SR-4 Penn 23.69   -
30. Pane, Kyle SO-2 Lock Haven 24.81   -
  Smith, ConRoy SO-2 Liberty NT   -
  Reed, Jordan JR-3 UNC-Wilmington NT   -
200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Caldwell, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 22.65   -
2. Mohr, Robert SO-2 Princeton 22.85   -
3. Sweeley, Nathan SO-2 Lock Haven 23.03   -
4. Stonebraker, Jordan SR-4 Lock Haven 23.50   -
5. Jules, Brent SR-4 Penn 23.69   -
6. Pane, Kyle SO-2 Lock Haven 24.81   -
200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Roshard FR-1 South Florida 22.67 -
2. Payne, Chad FR-1 Penn 22.81   -
3. Pezza, Christopher JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 23.03   -
4. Al-Doori, Zaid SO-2 Binghamton 23.28   -
5. Zeller, Zach SR-4 Cornell 23.68   -
200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Scott FR-1 Virginia 22.18   1.5
2. Smith, Mason JR-3 Penn 22.30   -
3. Steffen, Sebastian SR-4 Princeton 22.35   -
4. Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah SR-4 Cornell 22.65   -
5. Colon, Anthony JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 22.68   -
200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ojukwu, Kinsley JR-3 Cornell 22.23 -
2. Barrett, Sancho SO-2 Penn State 22.51   -
3. Scharf, Harrison FR-1 Penn 22.64   -
  Reed, Jordan JR-3 UNC-Wilmington NT   -
200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Kevin SR-4 Connecticut 21.76 5.5
2. Robbins, Leonard SO-2 Liberty 22.18 1.5
3. Johnson, Jeremy SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 22.25   -
4. Hynes, Ryan FR-1 Cornell 22.81   -
200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Higgs, Alfred JR-3 South Florida 21.76 5.5
2. Bryan, Ozzie JR-3 Virginia 22.20   -
  Smith, ConRoy SO-2 Liberty NT   -
200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cummings, Darnell JR-3 Connecticut 21.45 10
2. Mpanduki, Emunael SR-4 Penn State 21.52 8
3. Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 21.94 4
4. Bennett-Green, Bernard JR-3 Penn State 22.16 3
5. McCord, Daniel SO-2 Princeton 22.53   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hazzard, Payton SO-2 Virginia 47.17   10
2. Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Princeton 47.58 8
3. Bennett-Green, Bernard JR-3 Penn State 47.95 6
4. Shisler, Alex FR-1 Penn State 48.80 5
5. Twombly, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 48.82 4
6. Gilmore, Matt SO-2 Penn State 48.93 3
7. Harper, Sean SR-4 Lock Haven 49.08 2
8. Washington, Andre SR-4 Liberty 49.16 1
9. Robbins, Leonard SO-2 Liberty 49.27   -
10. Orelus, Pascal SR-4 South Florida 49.30 -
11. Rettenmeier, John SO-2 Connecticut 49.37 -
12. Gibson, Larry FR-1 Cornell 49.44   -
13. Mosely, Franklin SO-2 South Florida 49.46 -
14. Carey, Tim SR-4 Penn 49.62   -
15. Barrett, Paul FR-1 South Florida 49.72 -
16. Gilbert, Casey SR-4 Binghamton 49.85   -
17. Hairston, Max FR-1 Cornell 50.08   -
18. Keefer, Zach JR-3 Binghamton 50.20   -
19. Owoye, Dele SO-2 Connecticut 50.21 -
20. Anderson, Andre SO-2 Cornell 50.28   -
21. McHugh, Travis FR-1 Princeton 50.32   -
22. Foreman, Trip SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 50.35   -
23. Killian, James SO-2 Penn 50.46   -
24. Olloqui, Cisco SO-2 Cornell 50.55   -
25. Hopson, Tyler SR-4 Connecticut 50.65   -
26. Calderon, Camilo SO-2 South Florida 51.06   -
27. Myers, Jordan FR-1 Princeton 51.12   -
28. Gill, Kyle JR-3 Liberty 51.36   -
29. Sweeley, Nathan SO-2 Lock Haven 51.51   -
30. Eicher, John SR-4 Binghamton 51.65   -
31. Weigandt, Tyler SO-2 Liberty 51.99   -
  Keels, Allante SR-4 Penn NT   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McHugh, Travis FR-1 Princeton 50.32   -
2. Myers, Jordan FR-1 Princeton 51.12   -
3. Eicher, John SR-4 Binghamton 51.65   -
4. Weigandt, Tyler SO-2 Liberty 51.99   -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foreman, Trip SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 50.35   -
2. Calderon, Camilo SO-2 South Florida 51.06   -
3. Gill, Kyle JR-3 Liberty 51.36   -
4. Sweeley, Nathan SO-2 Lock Haven 51.51   -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shisler, Alex FR-1 Penn State 48.80 5
2. Rettenmeier, John SO-2 Connecticut 49.37 -
3. Barrett, Paul FR-1 South Florida 49.72 -
4. Gilbert, Casey SR-4 Binghamton 49.85   -
5. Killian, James SO-2 Penn 50.46   -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harper, Sean SR-4 Lock Haven 49.08 2
2. Hairston, Max FR-1 Cornell 50.08   -
3. Keefer, Zach JR-3 Binghamton 50.20   -
4. Owoye, Dele SO-2 Connecticut 50.21 -
  Keels, Allante SR-4 Penn NT   -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Washington, Andre SR-4 Liberty 49.16 1
2. Robbins, Leonard SO-2 Liberty 49.27   -
3. Gibson, Larry FR-1 Cornell 49.44   -
4. Mosely, Franklin SO-2 South Florida 49.46 -
5. Carey, Tim SR-4 Penn 49.62   -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Orelus, Pascal SR-4 South Florida 49.30 -
2. Anderson, Andre SO-2 Cornell 50.28   -
3. Olloqui, Cisco SO-2 Cornell 50.55   -
4. Hopson, Tyler SR-4 Connecticut 50.65   -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hazzard, Payton SO-2 Virginia 47.17   10
2. Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Princeton 47.58 8
3. Bennett-Green, Bernard JR-3 Penn State 47.95 6
4. Twombly, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 48.82 4
5. Gilmore, Matt SO-2 Penn State 48.93 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Penn State 1:19.76   10
2. Burton, Brandon SO-2 Virginia 1:19.85   8
3. Arslain, Paul SR-4 Liberty 1:20.73   6
4. DeSalvo, Paul SO-2 Connecticut 1:20.82 5
5. Hamlett, Tim FR-1 Penn 1:21.05   4
6. Schotzinger, Tommy FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:21.25   3
7. Hollimon, Austin SR-4 Princeton 1:21.26   2
8. Rhodes, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:21.41 1
9. Cole, William SR-4 Buffalo 1:21.66   -
10. Whyte, Chris SR-4 Connecticut 1:21.72 -
11. Hannon, Douglas SR-4 Buffalo 1:22.21   -
12. Cummiskey, Brian FR-1 Buffalo 1:22.52   -
13. Scott, Tom SO-2 Princeton 1:22.56   -
14. Doehr, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:23.04   -
15. Faust, Alec SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:23.15   -
16. Guiod, Matt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:23.99   -
17. Collins-Hall, Jamar FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:24.24   -
18. Felt, Jack FR-1 Lock Haven 1:25.10   -
19. Elchynski, Justin SO-2 Lock Haven 1:25.39   -
20. Lavorgna, Christian SO-2 Virginia 1:25.40   -
21. Timmins, Tom SO-2 Penn 1:25.54   -
22. Johnson, Jabari FR-1 Princeton 1:27.39   -
  Paternostro, Bradley SO-2 Princeton NT   -
600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Faust, Alec SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:23.15   -
2. Elchynski, Justin SO-2 Lock Haven 1:25.39   -
3. Lavorgna, Christian SO-2 Virginia 1:25.40   -
4. Johnson, Jabari FR-1 Princeton 1:27.39   -
600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schotzinger, Tommy FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:21.25   3
2. Hannon, Douglas SR-4 Buffalo 1:22.21   -
3. Guiod, Matt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:23.99   -
4. Felt, Jack FR-1 Lock Haven 1:25.10   -
600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burton, Brandon SO-2 Virginia 1:19.85   8
2. DeSalvo, Paul SO-2 Connecticut 1:20.82 5
3. Cummiskey, Brian FR-1 Buffalo 1:22.52   -
4. Doehr, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:23.04   -
5. Collins-Hall, Jamar FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:24.24   -
600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arslain, Paul SR-4 Liberty 1:20.73   6
2. Hamlett, Tim FR-1 Penn 1:21.05   4
3. Cole, William SR-4 Buffalo 1:21.66   -
4. Whyte, Chris SR-4 Connecticut 1:21.72 -
5. Scott, Tom SO-2 Princeton 1:22.56   -
600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Penn State 1:19.76   10
2. Hollimon, Austin SR-4 Princeton 1:21.26   2
3. Rhodes, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:21.41 1
4. Timmins, Tom SO-2 Penn 1:25.54   -
  Paternostro, Bradley SO-2 Princeton NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Creese, Robby SO-2 Penn State 1:49.13 10
2. Watkins, Za'Von FR-1 Penn State 1:49.41 8
3. O'Connor, Ryan SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:49.66   6
4. Bennatan, Alex SR-4 Connecticut 1:51.21 5
5. Callahan, Peter SR-4 Princeton 1:51.35 4
6. Williams, Michael JR-3 Princeton 1:51.41 3
7. Dinkins, Russell SR-4 Princeton 1:52.25 2
8. Skinner, Dylan JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 1:53.40   1
9. Chavez, Alvaro FR-1 Connecticut 1:53.55 -
10. Bekelja, Mato JR-3 Penn 1:53.84 -
11. Cho, Hong SO-2 Cornell 1:53.99 -
12. Webb, Kirk FR-1 Penn 1:54.91   -
13. Crimmins, Brian FR-1 Buffalo 1:55.23   -
14. Agati, James SO-2 Connecticut 1:55.40 -
15. Weinlandt, Will JR-3 Cornell 1:55.44   -
16. Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 1:55.94   -
17. Damiani, Tom FR-1 Penn State 1:56.06   -
18. O'Leary, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.28   -
19. Mathabane, Nathan SR-4 Princeton 1:56.39   -
20. Rosenberg, Elliott SR-4 Cornell 1:56.63   -
21. Teixeira, Otniel FR-1 South Florida 1:56.72   -
22. Avalos, Raul JR-3 Binghamton 1:56.82   -
23. Naff, Keaton FR-1 Penn 1:56.87   -
24. Hope, Trevor SO-2 Liberty 1:57.82   -
25. Shokunbi, Afolabi SO-2 Virginia 1:57.99   -
26. Meterko, AJ FR-1 Lock Haven 1:58.84 -
27. Honeycutt, Cole FR-1 Liberty 1:59.33   -
28. Cox, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 2:00.27   -
29. Crawford, Matt FR-1 Cornell 2:08.67   -
  Loxsom, Casimir SR-4 Penn State NT   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Skinner, Dylan JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 1:53.40   1
2. O'Leary, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.28   -
3. Rosenberg, Elliott SR-4 Cornell 1:56.63   -
4. Avalos, Raul JR-3 Binghamton 1:56.82   -
5. Naff, Keaton FR-1 Penn 1:56.87   -
6. Hope, Trevor SO-2 Liberty 1:57.82   -
7. Shokunbi, Afolabi SO-2 Virginia 1:57.99   -
8. Meterko, AJ FR-1 Lock Haven 1:58.84 -
9. Honeycutt, Cole FR-1 Liberty 1:59.33   -
10. Cox, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 2:00.27   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Callahan, Peter SR-4 Princeton 1:51.35 4
2. Chavez, Alvaro FR-1 Connecticut 1:53.55 -
3. Bekelja, Mato JR-3 Penn 1:53.84 -
4. Webb, Kirk FR-1 Penn 1:54.91   -
5. Crimmins, Brian FR-1 Buffalo 1:55.23   -
6. Agati, James SO-2 Connecticut 1:55.40 -
7. Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 1:55.94   -
8. Damiani, Tom FR-1 Penn State 1:56.06   -
9. Mathabane, Nathan SR-4 Princeton 1:56.39   -
10. Teixeira, Otniel FR-1 South Florida 1:56.72   -
11. Crawford, Matt FR-1 Cornell 2:08.67   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Creese, Robby SO-2 Penn State 1:49.13 10
2. Watkins, Za'Von FR-1 Penn State 1:49.41 8
3. O'Connor, Ryan SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:49.66   6
4. Bennatan, Alex SR-4 Connecticut 1:51.21 5
5. Williams, Michael JR-3 Princeton 1:51.41 3
6. Dinkins, Russell SR-4 Princeton 1:52.25 2
7. Cho, Hong SO-2 Cornell 1:53.99 -
8. Weinlandt, Will JR-3 Cornell 1:55.44   -
  Loxsom, Casimir SR-4 Penn State NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amirault, Mark SR-4 Virginia 4:03.40   10
2. Gilland, Taylor JR-3 Virginia 4:04.70   8
3. Corkedale, Tyler SR-4 Penn State 4:05.13 6
4. Wade, Nick SR-4 Cornell 4:05.96 5
5. Palmisano, Michael SR-4 Princeton 4:06.80 4
6. Kostelac, Anthony JR-3 Virginia 4:08.40   3
7. Arnold, Andy SR-4 Cornell 4:09.43 2
8. Schilkowsky, John JR-3 Cornell 4:10.35 1
9. Awad, Thomas FR-1 Penn 4:11.38 -
10. Bennatan, Tim SR-4 Connecticut 4:12.13 -
11. Porter, Thomas JR-3 Virginia 4:12.40   -
12. Udland, Tyler JR-3 Princeton 4:12.41 -
13. Shurtleff, Clark FR-1 Penn 4:13.59 -
14. Monroe, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 4:14.14 -
15. Rainero, Ben FR-1 Cornell 4:14.41 -
16. Baker, Colin JR-3 Penn State 4:14.67 -
17. Bruce, Cameron FR-1 Buffalo 4:15.11   -
18. Clark, Joe SR-4 Connecticut 4:15.15 -
19. Cornfield, Jarred SO-2 Liberty 4:15.33   -
20. Pressler , Mike JR-3 Buffalo 4:15.44   -
21. Vitez, Jonathan JR-3 Princeton 4:15.48   -
22. Pugliese, David FR-1 Princeton 4:16.00   -
23. Levine, Alexander SO-2 Connecticut 4:16.80 -
24. Luff, Tom SR-4 Penn State 4:16.97   -
25. Jaramillo, Connor SO-2 Penn 4:17.54   -
26. Robbins, Seth SO-2 Lock Haven 4:17.62 -
27. Nemeth, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 4:18.77 -
28. Fuller, Mark SR-4 Penn State 4:19.16   -
29. Palafox, Derek FR-1 Buffalo 4:22.17   -
30. Meadows, William FR-1 Penn 4:25.12   -
31. Lake, Shawn JR-3 Lock Haven 4:30.84   -
  Foley, Christopher SR-4 Virginia NT   -
  Dawson, Owen   U N A 4:02.48   -
  Paisley, Drew SO-2 Virginia 4:15.72   -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Porter, Thomas JR-3 Virginia 4:12.40   -
2. Bruce, Cameron FR-1 Buffalo 4:15.11   -
3. Cornfield, Jarred SO-2 Liberty 4:15.33   -
4. Luff, Tom SR-4 Penn State 4:16.97   -
5. Jaramillo, Connor SO-2 Penn 4:17.54   -
6. Robbins, Seth SO-2 Lock Haven 4:17.62 -
7. Nemeth, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 4:18.77 -
8. Palafox, Derek FR-1 Buffalo 4:22.17   -
9. Meadows, William FR-1 Penn 4:25.12   -
10. Lake, Shawn JR-3 Lock Haven 4:30.84   -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Awad, Thomas FR-1 Penn 4:11.38 -
2. Bennatan, Tim SR-4 Connecticut 4:12.13 -
3. Udland, Tyler JR-3 Princeton 4:12.41 -
4. Shurtleff, Clark FR-1 Penn 4:13.59 -
5. Monroe, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 4:14.14 -
6. Rainero, Ben FR-1 Cornell 4:14.41 -
7. Baker, Colin JR-3 Penn State 4:14.67 -
8. Pressler , Mike JR-3 Buffalo 4:15.44   -
9. Vitez, Jonathan JR-3 Princeton 4:15.48   -
10. Pugliese, David FR-1 Princeton 4:16.00   -
11. Fuller, Mark SR-4 Penn State 4:19.16   -
12. Paisley, Drew SO-2 Virginia 4:15.72   -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amirault, Mark SR-4 Virginia 4:03.40   10
2. Gilland, Taylor JR-3 Virginia 4:04.70   8
3. Corkedale, Tyler SR-4 Penn State 4:05.13 6
4. Wade, Nick SR-4 Cornell 4:05.96 5
5. Palmisano, Michael SR-4 Princeton 4:06.80 4
6. Kostelac, Anthony JR-3 Virginia 4:08.40   3
7. Arnold, Andy SR-4 Cornell 4:09.43 2
8. Schilkowsky, John JR-3 Cornell 4:10.35 1
9. Clark, Joe SR-4 Connecticut 4:15.15 -
10. Levine, Alexander SO-2 Connecticut 4:16.80 -
  Foley, Christopher SR-4 Virginia NT   -
12. Dawson, Owen   U N A 4:02.48   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacDonald, Josh SO-2 Liberty 8:22.78 10
2. Potts, Ben SO-2 Cornell 8:28.06   8
3. Kelly, Brett FR-1 Princeton 8:28.43   6
4. Martinez, Jeff SR-4 Binghamton 8:30.84   5
5. Mearns, Colin SO-2 Virginia 8:32.12   4
6. Johnson, Kevin SR-4 Cornell 8:32.80   3
7. Mountain, Dylan FR-1 Lock Haven 8:33.71 2
8. Frost, Collin SO-2 Binghamton 8:34.51   1
9. Hibbs, Sam FR-1 Liberty 8:35.57   -
10. Allen, Victor JR-3 Penn 8:37.69   -
11. Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 8:38.61   -
12. Saavedra, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 8:39.39   -
13. Ryan, Connor SO-2 Penn 8:41.07   -
14. Trueman, John SO-2 Penn 8:45.24   -
15. Owens, Eddie SO-2 Princeton 8:46.03   -
16. Sublette, Michael FR-1 Princeton 8:46.45   -
17. Vallecorsa, Jonathan FR-1 Binghamton 8:49.41   -
18. Ahart, Zach SO-2 Buffalo 8:49.43   -
19. Buddenbaum, Casey FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 8:54.83   -
20. Parsons, Mike SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 8:56.41   -
21. Garraway, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 8:57.53   -
22. Brandt, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 8:59.01   -
23. Hileman, Tyler JR-3 Lock Haven 9:14.77   -
  Riemer, John JR-3 UNC-Wilmington NT   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGuire, Ryan JR-3 Connecticut 14:47.78 10
2. Bourget, Jeremie FR-1 Liberty 14:50.28   8
3. Santos, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 14:57.88   6
4. Foy, Kevin SR-4 Penn 15:01.46   5
5. Gaetani, Anthony SR-4 Binghamton 15:11.81   4
6. Johnson, Matt SO-2 Binghamton 15:13.86   3
7. Robinson, Ben FR-1 Lock Haven 15:20.24 2
8. Hausamann, Ethan FR-1 Binghamton 15:21.38   1
9. Dickson, George SR-4 Penn 15:21.41   -
10. Spooner, Michael   U N A 15:26.07   -
11. Barker, Zach JR-3 Liberty 15:37.91   -
12. Norberg, Sean SR-4 Lock Haven 15:40.64 -
13. Kipchirchir, N'Getich SO-2 Liberty 15:44.26   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrett, Sancho SO-2 Penn State 7.95 10
2. Maxwell, Selwyn SO-2 Connecticut 8.02 8
3. Billian, Ryan FR-1 Buffalo 8.03 6
4. DelliCarpini, Claudio JR-3 Connecticut 8.04 5
5. Hairston, Max FR-1 Cornell 8.12 4
6. Hargrove, Landon JR-3 South Florida 8.13 3
7. Hoskey, Drequan SO-2 Virginia 8.17   2
8. Lindsay, David SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 9.14   1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kiley, Michael SR-4 Penn 5:47.33   10
2. Smith, Brendan FR-1 Penn 5:50.69   8
3. Miller, Mitch SR-4 Lock Haven 6:01.47   6
4. Riemer, John JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 6:10.22   5
5. Jones, Nate SO-2 Liberty 6:19.59   4
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Buffalo (A) Cole, Crimmins, Billian, Cummiskey 3:19.26   2
2. Liberty (A) Robbins, Weigandt, Arslain, Washington 3:19.89 1
3. Connecticut (B) Hopson, Owoye, Chavez, DeSalvo 3:20.63 -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. South Florida (A) Higgs, Orelus, Mosely, Barrett 3:16.08   8
2. Cornell (A) Gibson, Olloqui, Ojukwu, Anderson 3:18.46 3
3. UNC-Wilmington (A) Colon, Collins-Hall, Faust, Foreman 3:19.93   -
4. Binghamton (A) Linden, Gilbert, Bajulaiye, Keefer 3:20.16   -
5. Virginia (A) Shokunbi, Hazzard, Pirtle, Lavorgna 3:21.71   -
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Penn State (A) Mpanduki, Loxsom, Gilmore, Bennett-Green 3:08.03 10
2. Princeton (A) Hopkins, Scott, Paternostro, Hollimon 3:16.32 6
3. Penn (A) Keels, Hamlett, Scharf, Timmins 3:16.51 5
4. Connecticut (A) Twombly, Rettenmeier, Rhodes, Whyte 3:16.82 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Blair, Montez JR-3 Cornell 2.16m 7' 1" 10
2. Reynolds, Maalik JR-3 Penn 2.16m 7' 1" 8
3. Hendershot, Jon JR-3 Penn State 2.11m 6' 11" 6
4. Reape, Chris SO-2 Buffalo 2.11m 6' 11" 5
5. Afadapa, Stephen FR-1 Cornell 2.11m 6' 11" 4
6. Butler, Tommy JR-3 Cornell 2.11m 6' 11" 3
7. McClelland, Michael SO-2 Penn State 2.11m 6' 11" 2
8. Pitt, Thomas FR-1 Penn 2.06m 6' 9" 1
9. Bell, Tomarris SR-4 Buffalo 2.06m 6' 9" -
10. Jarrett, Omar JR-3 Princeton 2.01m   6' 7" -
10. Meyers, Chase SO-2 South Florida 2.01m 6' 7" -
12. King, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 2.01m   6' 7" -
13. Belton, Toby SO-2 Connecticut 2.01m 6' 7" -
13. Kilts, Brian JR-3 South Florida 2.01m 6' 7" -
15. Strickland, John SO-2 Buffalo 1.96m   6' 5" -
16. Wheeler, Kyle SO-2 Liberty 1.96m   6' 5" -
17. Waruch, Jake SR-4 Connecticut 1.96m 6' 5" -
  Reilly, Sean SR-4 Penn State NH     -
  Aikens, Walt JR-3 Liberty NH     -
  McIntire, Tevan SO-2 Liberty NH     -
  Harriger, Nathan JR-3 Penn NH     -
  James, Noel SR-4 Connecticut NH     -
  Devita, Tommy JR-3 Virginia NH     -
  Thornhill, Clark SO-2 Virginia NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Volz, Drew SO-2 South Florida 5.05m 16' 6.75" 10
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.80
    OPP
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXO
  • 5.25
    XXX
2. Duggan, Cory JR-3 Connecticut 4.95m 16' 2.75" 8
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.05
    XXX
3. Rayburn, Keith SO-2 Cornell 4.80m 15' 9" 6
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
4. Metzger, Wyatt JR-3 South Florida 4.80m 15' 9" 5
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
5. Armentrout, Matthew SR-4 Virginia 4.65m   15' 3" 4
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
6. Fridgen, Cody SR-4 Liberty 4.65m   15' 3" 2
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
6. Coneway, David JR-3 Princeton 4.65m   15' 3" 2
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
6. Pawlak, Steven SO-2 Cornell 4.65m   15' 3" 2
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
10. Murphy, Timothy FR-1 Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
11. Grunwald, Connor FR-1 Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
12. Perry, Winston FR-1 South Florida 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
12. Ritchey, Ken FR-1 Liberty 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
12. Alexander, Matthew SR-4 Connecticut 4.65m 15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
14. Hume, Adam SO-2 Buffalo 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
15. Hollowell, Brad SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4.65m   15' 3" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
16. Anderson, Patrick FR-1 Penn State 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
17. Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
18. Laverdiere, Jesse FR-1 Penn State 4.50m   14' 9" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
19. Chapman, Jesse SR-4 Connecticut 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
19. Hateley, Everett SO-2 Penn 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
19. Webb, Kevin SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
22. Potter, Ryan FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
22. Lavorgna, Christian SO-2 Virginia 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
24. Jung, Andrew SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Bingham, Cody FR-1 Liberty NH     -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Barker, Alex FR-1 Liberty NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Kim, David JR-3 Cornell NH     -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Patzer, David SR-4 Penn State NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Stonebraker, Jordan SR-4 Lock Haven NH     -
  • 4.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Stancil, Hercules JR-3 Cornell 7.22m 23' 8.25" 9
  • 7.01m
  • FOUL
  • 6.79m
  • 6.58m
  • 7.05m
  • 7.22m
1. Bell, Steven JR-3 Cornell 7.22m 23' 8.25" 9
  • 6.64m
  • 7.08m
  • 4.53m
  • 6.84m
  • 7.22m
  • 6.94m
3. Chatman, Aerial JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 7.21m   23' 8" 6
  • 7.11m
  • 6.91m
  • 7.03m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • 7.21m
4. Leap, Brian SO-2 Penn State 7.07m 23' 2.5" 5
  • 6.97m
  • 7.07m
  • 6.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.99m
5. Reddington, Kevin SR-4 Liberty 7.06m 23' 2" 4
  • 6.64m
  • 6.86m
  • 6.97m
  • 6.58m
  • 6.72m
  • 7.06m
6. Aikens, Walt JR-3 Liberty 7.04m 23' 1.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 7.04m
  • 6.78m
7. Kilts, Brian JR-3 South Florida 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 6.84m
  • 7.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Walton, Cameron SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 6.99m   22' 11.25" 1
  • 6.57m
  • 6.99m
  • 6.91m
  • 6.54m
  • FOUL
  • 6.89m
9. Landis, John FR-1 Connecticut 6.88m 22' 7" -
  • 6.88m
  • 6.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Wheeler, Kyle SO-2 Liberty 6.87m   22' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.87m
  • FOUL
11. Campbell, Brent JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 6.85m   22' 5.75" -
  • 6.81m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.66m
12. Johnson, Aaron SR-4 Liberty 6.81m   22' 4.25" -
  • 6.81m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.75m
13. Bell, Tomarris SR-4 Buffalo 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
  • 6.58m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.76m
14. Pitt, Thomas FR-1 Penn 6.72m   22' 0.75" -
  • 6.54m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.56m
15. DelliCarpini, Claudio JR-3 Connecticut 6.68m   21' 11" -
  • 6.63m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.68m
16. Lacroix, Harley FR-1 Connecticut 6.66m   21' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.66m
  • 6.58m
17. Price, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 6.62m   21' 8.75" -
  • 6.62m
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
18. Blair, Montez JR-3 Cornell 6.52m   21' 4.75" -
  • 6.52m
  • FOUL
  • 6.37m
19. Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
  • 6.21m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.44m
19. Jones, Trey FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.51m
21. Pirtle, John Michael FR-1 Virginia 6.44m   21' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.32m
  • 6.44m
21. Horn, Kris FR-1 Connecticut 6.44m   21' 1.5" -
  • 6.44m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.97m
23. Ibikunle, Semi SO-2 Penn 6.33m   20' 9.25" -
  • 6.15m
  • 6.33m
  • 5.57m
24. Traylor, Matt SO-2 Binghamton 6.26m   20' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.26m
25. Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 6.08m   19' 11.5" -
  • 5.69m
  • 6.08m
  • 5.89m
  Williams, Amanze SO-2 Connecticut 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.66m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.74m
Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Landis, John FR-1 Connecticut 6.88m 22' 7" -
2. Lacroix, Harley FR-1 Connecticut 6.66m   21' 10.25" -
3. Price, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 6.62m   21' 8.75" -
4. Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
5. Pirtle, John Michael FR-1 Virginia 6.44m   21' 1.5" -
6. Ibikunle, Semi SO-2 Penn 6.33m   20' 9.25" -
7. Traylor, Matt SO-2 Binghamton 6.26m   20' 6.5" -
8. Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 6.08m   19' 11.5" -
9. Williams, Amanze SO-2 Connecticut 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Leap, Brian SO-2 Penn State 7.07m 23' 2.5" 5
2. Kilts, Brian JR-3 South Florida 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2
3. Wheeler, Kyle SO-2 Liberty 6.87m   22' 6.5" -
4. Campbell, Brent JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 6.85m   22' 5.75" -
5. Bell, Tomarris SR-4 Buffalo 6.76m   22' 2.25" -
6. Pitt, Thomas FR-1 Penn 6.72m   22' 0.75" -
7. DelliCarpini, Claudio JR-3 Connecticut 6.68m   21' 11" -
8. Jones, Trey FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 6.51m   21' 4.25" -
9. Horn, Kris FR-1 Connecticut 6.44m   21' 1.5" -
Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Stancil, Hercules JR-3 Cornell 7.22m 23' 8.25" 9
2. Bell, Steven JR-3 Cornell 7.22m 23' 8.25" 9
3. Chatman, Aerial JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 7.21m   23' 8" 6
4. Reddington, Kevin SR-4 Liberty 7.06m 23' 2" 4
5. Aikens, Walt JR-3 Liberty 7.04m 23' 1.25" 3
6. Walton, Cameron SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 6.99m   22' 11.25" 1
7. Johnson, Aaron SR-4 Liberty 6.81m   22' 4.25" -
8. Blair, Montez JR-3 Cornell 6.52m   21' 4.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Satchell, Ryan SO-2 Virginia 15.46m   50' 8.75" 10
  • 15.02m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.60m
  • 15.05m
  • 15.40m
  • 15.46m
2. Leap, Brian SO-2 Penn State 15.42m 50' 7.25" 8
  • 14.53m
  • FOUL
  • 14.79m
  • 14.88m
  • 15.42m
  • FOUL
3. Oneal, Matthew FR-1 South Florida 15.21m 49' 11" 6
  • 14.96m
  • 14.70m
  • 14.49m
  • 15.21m
  • 15.04m
  • 15.13m
4. Price, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 14.91m 48' 11" 4.5
  • 14.55m
  • 14.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
4. Williams, Amanze SO-2 Connecticut 14.91m 48' 11" 4.5
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • 14.29m
  • 14.78m
  • FOUL
6. Hannon, Douglas SR-4 Buffalo 14.51m 47' 7.25" 3
  • 14.12m
  • 14.25m
  • 13.84m
  • 14.08m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.51m
7. Scott, Dan JR-3 Cornell 14.19m   46' 6.75" 2
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Posey, Jarred FR-1 Penn State 14.15m   46' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
  • 14.12m
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
9. Landis, John FR-1 Connecticut 14.14m 46' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
  • 14.14m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.42m
  • 14.00m
10. Walton, Cameron SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 14.11m   46' 3.5" -
  • 13.56m
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
11. Straughn, Nick SO-2 Penn 14.00m   45' 11.25" -
  • 13.55m
  • 13.97m
  • 14.00m
12. Lacroix, Harley FR-1 Connecticut 13.94m 45' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.88m
  • 13.94m
13. Bell, Steven JR-3 Cornell 13.88m   45' 6.5" -
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
  • 13.88m
14. Jett, Jordan SO-2 Penn 13.86m   45' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • 13.86m
15. Campbell, Brent JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 13.41m   44' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
15. Ramsey, Chris FR-1 Binghamton 13.41m   44' 0" -
  • 13.41m
  • 13.40m
  • 13.11m
17. Chatman, Aerial JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 13.37m   43' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
18. Jones, Trey FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 13.28m   43' 7" -
  • 13.28m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.28m
  Ashby, Austin FR-1 Buffalo ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hannon, Douglas SR-4 Buffalo 14.51m 47' 7.25" 3
2. Posey, Jarred FR-1 Penn State 14.15m   46' 5.25" 1
3. Straughn, Nick SO-2 Penn 14.00m   45' 11.25" -
4. Lacroix, Harley FR-1 Connecticut 13.94m 45' 9" -
5. Jett, Jordan SO-2 Penn 13.86m   45' 5.75" -
6. Campbell, Brent JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 13.41m   44' 0" -
7. Ramsey, Chris FR-1 Binghamton 13.41m   44' 0" -
8. Jones, Trey FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 13.28m   43' 7" -
  Ashby, Austin FR-1 Buffalo ND     -
Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Satchell, Ryan SO-2 Virginia 15.46m   50' 8.75" 10
2. Leap, Brian SO-2 Penn State 15.42m 50' 7.25" 8
3. Oneal, Matthew FR-1 South Florida 15.21m 49' 11" 6
4. Price, Austin SO-2 Buffalo 14.91m 48' 11" 4.5
5. Williams, Amanze SO-2 Connecticut 14.91m 48' 11" 4.5
6. Scott, Dan JR-3 Cornell 14.19m   46' 6.75" 2
7. Landis, John FR-1 Connecticut 14.14m 46' 4.75" -
8. Walton, Cameron SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 14.11m   46' 3.5" -
9. Bell, Steven JR-3 Cornell 13.88m   45' 6.5" -
10. Chatman, Aerial JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 13.37m   43' 10.5" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Buffalo 18.72m 61' 5" 10
  • 17.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.14m
  • 18.72m
  • FOUL
2. Mozia, Stephen SO-2 Cornell 18.64m 61' 2" 8
  • 17.09m
  • 17.80m
  • 18.64m
  • 18.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Hill, Darrell SO-2 Penn State 18.53m 60' 9.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • 16.98m
  • FOUL
  • 18.53m
  • 18.42m
  • 18.24m
4. Masington, Eric JR-3 Connecticut 16.91m 55' 5.75" 5
  • 15.05m
  • 16.91m
  • 16.57m
  • FOUL
  • 16.88m
  • FOUL
5. Smith, Ryan SR-4 Liberty 16.38m 53' 9" 4
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
  • 16.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Osking, Justin SO-2 South Florida 16.34m 53' 7.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Brenza, Jacob JR-3 Penn 16.11m 52' 10.25" 2
  • 15.10m
  • 15.68m
  • 16.11m
  • 15.77m
  • 15.75m
  • 15.82m
8. Palmer, Evan JR-3 Buffalo 15.71m   51' 6.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 15.30m
  • 15.71m
  • FOUL
  • 15.22m
  • FOUL
9. DeValve, Jacob JR-3 Liberty 15.69m   51' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.17m
  • 15.69m
  • 15.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Harvey, Sean SO-2 Buffalo 15.45m   50' 8.25" -
  • 14.87m
  • 15.45m
  • 15.41m
11. Mubarak, Nabil SR-4 Penn State 15.42m   50' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.42m
12. Woodley, Andrew FR-1 Liberty 14.93m   48' 11.75" -
  • 13.75m
  • 14.52m
  • 14.93m
13. Chapman, Jesse SR-4 Connecticut 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
  • 14.35m
  • 14.90m
  • 14.68m
14. Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 14.71m   48' 3.25" -
  • 14.45m
  • 14.71m
  • FOUL
15. LaRoche, Marcus SO-2 Penn 14.66m   48' 1.25" -
  • 14.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Mattis, Sam FR-1 Penn 14.60m   47' 11" -
  • 14.60m
  • 14.30m
  • 14.51m
17. Rushton, Scott SO-2 Princeton 14.33m   47' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.33m
  • FOUL
18. Kihl, Jordan FR-1 Binghamton 14.14m   46' 4.75" -
  • 13.63m
  • 13.91m
  • 14.14m
19. Poli, John SO-2 Lock Haven 13.12m   43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Waruch, Ben SR-4 Connecticut 12.77m   41' 10.75" -
  • 12.63m
  • 12.77m
  • FOUL
21. Bingham, Cody FR-1 Liberty 11.91m   39' 1" -
  • 11.75m
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
22. Pirtle, John Michael FR-1 Virginia 11.88m   38' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m
  Heim, Jake SO-2 Lock Haven ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Beavers, Shane FR-1 Lock Haven ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Werner, Jimmy FR-1 Lock Haven ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Osking, Justin SO-2 South Florida 16.34m 53' 7.5" 3
2. Woodley, Andrew FR-1 Liberty 14.93m   48' 11.75" -
3. Chapman, Jesse SR-4 Connecticut 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
4. LaRoche, Marcus SO-2 Penn 14.66m   48' 1.25" -
5. Kihl, Jordan FR-1 Binghamton 14.14m   46' 4.75" -
6. Poli, John SO-2 Lock Haven 13.12m   43' 0.5" -
7. Waruch, Ben SR-4 Connecticut 12.77m   41' 10.75" -
8. Bingham, Cody FR-1 Liberty 11.91m   39' 1" -
9. Pirtle, John Michael FR-1 Virginia 11.88m   38' 11.75" -
  Heim, Jake SO-2 Lock Haven ND     -
  Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton ND     -
  Beavers, Shane FR-1 Lock Haven ND     -
  Werner, Jimmy FR-1 Lock Haven ND     -
Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Buffalo 18.72m 61' 5" 10
2. Mozia, Stephen SO-2 Cornell 18.64m 61' 2" 8
3. Hill, Darrell SO-2 Penn State 18.53m 60' 9.5" 6
4. Masington, Eric JR-3 Connecticut 16.91m 55' 5.75" 5
5. Smith, Ryan SR-4 Liberty 16.38m 53' 9" 4
6. Brenza, Jacob JR-3 Penn 16.11m 52' 10.25" 2
7. Palmer, Evan JR-3 Buffalo 15.71m   51' 6.5" 1
8. DeValve, Jacob JR-3 Liberty 15.69m   51' 5.75" -
9. Harvey, Sean SO-2 Buffalo 15.45m   50' 8.25" -
10. Mubarak, Nabil SR-4 Penn State 15.42m   50' 7.25" -
11. Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 14.71m   48' 3.25" -
12. Mattis, Sam FR-1 Penn 14.60m   47' 11" -
13. Rushton, Scott SO-2 Princeton 14.33m   47' 0.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Whiting, Ryan   NIKE 21.59m   70' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 21.43m
  • 21.59m
  • 20.85m
  • 21.04m
  • FOUL
2. Hook, Sean   U S ARMY 12.92m   42' 4.75"
  • 12.79m
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • 12.69m
  • 10.95m
  • 12.49m
3. Crites, Zach   U S NAVY 9.85m   32' 3.75"
  • 9.85m
  • 9.62m
  • 9.61m
  • 9.26m
  • 9.12m
  • 9.31m
4. Rohn, Max   U S NAVY 9.76m   32' 0.25"
  • 9.28m
  • 9.17m
  • 9.23m
  • 9.67m
  • 9.68m
  • 9.76m
5. Kacer, Mike   U S ARMY 9.17m   30' 1"
  • 8.97m
  • 9.16m
  • 9.17m
  • 8.37m
  • 8.30m
  • 8.64m
6. Lemerade, Sonny   U S NAVY 8.32m   27' 3.75"
  • 8.08m
  • 7.84m
  • 8.06m
  • 8.32m
  • 7.98m
  • 7.27m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Barr, Will JR-3 Penn State 20.24m 66' 5" 10
  • 19.23m
  • 20.24m
  • 20.14m
  • FOUL
  • 19.78m
  • 19.63m
2. Thomas, Jared SR-4 South Florida 19.80m 64' 11.5" 8
  • 19.11m
  • 19.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.32m
3. Mubarak, Nabil SR-4 Penn State 19.73m 64' 8.75" 6
  • 19.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.24m
  • 19.01m
  • FOUL
4. Faboyede, Joshua SR-4 Connecticut 19.44m 63' 9.5" 5
  • 16.89m
  • 17.38m
  • 19.28m
  • 18.35m
  • 19.44m
  • FOUL
5. Smith, Ryan SR-4 Liberty 19.07m 62' 6.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.26m
  • 18.63m
  • FOUL
  • 19.07m
6. Edwards, Oluwatosin FR-1 Connecticut 18.49m 60' 8" 3
  • 18.41m
  • FOUL
  • 18.49m
  • 17.82m
  • 17.69m
  • 17.25m
7. Manno, Mark SR-4 Lock Haven 17.54m 57' 6.5" 2
  • 17.54m
  • 17.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Barbour, Kyle SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 17.52m   57' 5.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 17.47m
  • FOUL
  • 16.92m
  • 17.52m
  • 17.16m
9. Griffin, Eric SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 17.20m   56' 5.25" -
  • 16.25m
  • 16.26m
  • 17.20m
  • 16.67m
  • 16.61m
  • 16.37m
10. Platel, Jacob JR-3 Binghamton 16.53m   54' 2.75" -
  • 16.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Mattis, Sam FR-1 Penn 15.77m   51' 9" -
  • 15.13m
  • 15.09m
  • 15.77m
12. Ackell, Chris FR-1 Connecticut 15.62m 51' 3" -
  • 15.31m
  • 15.62m
  • FOUL
13. Feathers, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 15.38m   50' 5.5" -
  • 15.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Kelly, Ryan SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 15.33m   50' 3.5" -
  • 13.81m
  • 14.23m
  • 15.33m
15. Fish, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 14.77m 48' 5.5" -
  • 14.60m
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
16. Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 14.50m   47' 7" -
  • 13.99m
  • FOUL
  • 14.50m
17. Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 14.23m   46' 8.25" -
  • 14.23m
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
18. Werner, Jimmy FR-1 Lock Haven 13.31m 43' 8" -
  • 13.31m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.24m
19. Brenza, Jacob JR-3 Penn 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  Beals, Brice FR-1 Lock Haven ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Rhodes, Bryan FR-1 Cornell ND     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Griffin, Eric SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 17.20m   56' 5.25" -
2. Mattis, Sam FR-1 Penn 15.77m   51' 9" -
3. Ackell, Chris FR-1 Connecticut 15.62m 51' 3" -
4. Feathers, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 15.38m   50' 5.5" -
5. Kelly, Ryan SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 15.33m   50' 3.5" -
6. Fish, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 14.77m 48' 5.5" -
7. Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 14.50m   47' 7" -
8. Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 14.23m   46' 8.25" -
9. Werner, Jimmy FR-1 Lock Haven 13.31m 43' 8" -
10. Brenza, Jacob JR-3 Penn 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
  Beals, Brice FR-1 Lock Haven ND     -
Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Barr, Will JR-3 Penn State 20.24m 66' 5" 10
2. Thomas, Jared SR-4 South Florida 19.80m 64' 11.5" 8
3. Mubarak, Nabil SR-4 Penn State 19.73m 64' 8.75" 6
4. Faboyede, Joshua SR-4 Connecticut 19.44m 63' 9.5" 5
5. Smith, Ryan SR-4 Liberty 19.07m 62' 6.75" 4
6. Edwards, Oluwatosin FR-1 Connecticut 18.49m 60' 8" 3
7. Manno, Mark SR-4 Lock Haven 17.54m 57' 6.5" 2
8. Barbour, Kyle SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 17.52m   57' 5.75" 1
9. Platel, Jacob JR-3 Binghamton 16.53m   54' 2.75" -
  Rhodes, Bryan FR-1 Cornell ND     -