February 10, 2013
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
ICON KEY: GNAC Auto Big Sky GNAC Prov NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Lauren SR-4 UC Davis 2:08.01 -
2. Harper, Lyndsay   Bowerman AC 2:08.18 -
3. Neale, Amy-Eloise   Unattached 2:09.15 -
4. Lambdin, Raquel SO-2 UC Davis 2:09.91 -
5. Butterworth, Lindsey JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:11.89 -
6. Kane, Michaela SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:12.12 -
7. Sawatzky, Sarah JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:12.29 -
8. Edwards, Hannah SO-2 Cal Poly 2:12.81 -
9. Beauchene, Megan   Unattached 2:14.14 -
10. Kubasch, Stella FR-1 Fresno State 2:14.36 -
11. Bick, Susan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.77 -
12. Mallory, Terresa SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:14.83 -
13. Miller, Ashley   Oiselle Racing Team 2:15.00 -
14. Rice, Paige   Portland AC 2:15.09 -
15. Schwanz, Annemarie FR-1 Fresno State 2:15.32 -
16. Waschmann, Malika   Unattached 2:15.66 -
17. Hundal, Aman SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:15.70 -
18. Garcia, Amanda SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:15.71 -
19. Belk, Kaylie JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:15.97 -
20. Williams, Alison   Unattached 2:16.33 -
21. Trenholm, Stephanie   U. of Victoria 2:17.10 -
22. Decker, Lynelle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:17.12 -
23. Lennea, Kayla FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:17.41 -
24. Pearse, Anastasia   Trinity Western 2:17.43 -
25. Keane, Brianna   Unattached 2:17.80 -
26. Farish, Catharine JR-3 British Columbia 2:18.17 -
27. Copenhagen, Laura SR-4 Western Oregon 2:18.92 -
28. Morgan, Connie JR-3 Central Washington 2:19.02 -
29. Vogt, Abbey JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:19.15 -
30. Papalii, Melody SO-2 Hawaii 2:19.36 -
31. Hutchins, Kathryn JR-3 British Columbia 2:23.24 -
32. Graham, Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 2:25.32 -
33. Mullaney, Megan   Crusader Harriers 2:26.52 -
34. Balentine , Samantha SR-4 Hawaii 2:28.45 -
35. Dalzell, Dorie   Unattached 2:30.29 -
36. Sowers, Joanna SO-2 Northwest U. 2:30.73 -
37. Schultz, Hannah   Run Fresh 2:30.94 -
38. Neal, Kaelia   Unattached 2:34.39 -
39. Cummins, Jamie FR-1 Evergreen St. 2:34.67 -
40. Leaf, Jenny JR-3 Western Oregon 2:35.32 -
41. Keith, Carrie SR-4 Puget Sound 2:38.89 -
42. Morrison, Kaleigh JR-3 Hawaii 2:42.59 -
43. Throndsen, Darby   Darbicus 2:43.57 -
44. Wicker, Michelle SO-2 Hawaii 2:50.65 -
45. Santiago, Zhane FR-1 Hawaii 2:54.19 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Lauren SR-4 UC Davis 2:08.01
2. Harper, Lyndsay   Bowerman AC 2:08.18
3. Neale, Amy-Eloise   Unattached 2:09.15
4. Lambdin, Raquel SO-2 UC Davis 2:09.91
5. Butterworth, Lindsey JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:11.89
6. Kane, Michaela SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:12.12
7. Sawatzky, Sarah JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:12.29
8. Edwards, Hannah SO-2 Cal Poly 2:12.81
9. Rice, Paige   Portland AC 2:15.09
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beauchene, Megan   Unattached 2:14.14
2. Bick, Susan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.77
3. Mallory, Terresa SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:14.83
4. Schwanz, Annemarie FR-1 Fresno State 2:15.32
5. Williams, Alison   Unattached 2:16.33
6. Trenholm, Stephanie   U. of Victoria 2:17.10
7. Decker, Lynelle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:17.12
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kubasch, Stella FR-1 Fresno State 2:14.36
2. Miller, Ashley   Oiselle Racing Team 2:15.00
3. Hundal, Aman SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:15.70
4. Garcia, Amanda SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:15.71
5. Keane, Brianna   Unattached 2:17.80
6. Farish, Catharine JR-3 British Columbia 2:18.17
7. Morgan, Connie JR-3 Central Washington 2:19.02
8. Vogt, Abbey JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:19.15
9. Hutchins, Kathryn JR-3 British Columbia 2:23.24
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Waschmann, Malika   Unattached 2:15.66
2. Belk, Kaylie JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:15.97
3. Lennea, Kayla FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:17.41
4. Pearse, Anastasia   Trinity Western 2:17.43
5. Copenhagen, Laura SR-4 Western Oregon 2:18.92
6. Papalii, Melody SO-2 Hawaii 2:19.36
7. Mullaney, Megan   Crusader Harriers 2:26.52
8. Sowers, Joanna SO-2 Northwest U. 2:30.73
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graham, Taylor FR-1 Western Washington 2:25.32
2. Balentine , Samantha SR-4 Hawaii 2:28.45
3. Dalzell, Dorie   Unattached 2:30.29
4. Neal, Kaelia   Unattached 2:34.39
5. Leaf, Jenny JR-3 Western Oregon 2:35.32
6. Keith, Carrie SR-4 Puget Sound 2:38.89
7. Morrison, Kaleigh JR-3 Hawaii 2:42.59
8. Wicker, Michelle SO-2 Hawaii 2:50.65
9. Santiago, Zhane FR-1 Hawaii 2:54.19
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schultz, Hannah   Run Fresh 2:30.94
2. Cummins, Jamie FR-1 Evergreen St. 2:34.67
3. Throndsen, Darby   Darbicus 2:43.57