January 25-26, 2013
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov

Women 3000m Run INVITATIONAL

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Felnagle, Brie   Adidas 8:54.74 -
2. Grace, Kate   Oiselle 8:55.06 -
3. D'Agostino, Abbey JR-3 Dartmouth 8:55.41 -
4. Hasay, Jordan SR-4 Oregon 8:57.46 -
5. Moultrie, Josephine SR-4 New Mexico 9:06.35 -
6. Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphine SR-4 Wichita State 9:07.21 -
7. Tonn, Jessica JR-3 Stanford 9:10.16 -
8. Goethals, Megan JR-3 Washington 9:10.34 -
9. Babcock, Christine SR-4 Washington 9:11.22 -
10. Pappas, Alexi SR-4 Oregon 9:15.46 -
11. Del Toro, Rosa SR-4 Long Beach St. 9:22.08 -
12. Cridebring, Alycia SO-2 UC Davis 9:26.13 -
13. Conlon, Katie SR-4 Oregon 9:27.27 -
14. Efraimson, Alexa   Unattached 9:31.18 -
15. Meyers, Maddie FR-1 Washington 9:33.49 -
16. Mattox, Kimber   Bowerman Athletic Club 9:33.81 -
17. Dubose, Damajeria SR-4 UC Riverside 9:35.06 -
18. Eddy-Carlisle, Candace SR-4 BYU 9:35.92 -
19. Smith, Kelsey SO-2 UCLA 9:38.46 -
20. Tanui, Susan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9:38.71 -
21. Flanagan, Lindsay SR-4 Washington 9:38.82 -
22. Kyger Henry, Asher   Brooks 9:42.95 -
23. Thomas, Emily JR-3 Gonzaga 9:43.03 -
24. Fry, Katie SO-2 UC Davis 9:50.15 -
25. Dutch, Taylor SR-4 California 9:51.36 -
26. Leonardi, Abbey FR-1 Oregon 9:54.45 -
27. Picchetti, Natalie   Adidas 9:58.86 -
28. Hayes, Hillary JR-3 California 10:01.48 -
29. Thompson, Michelle JR-3 Long Beach St. 10:10.84 -
  Johnson, Justine SR-4 Washington NT -
  Kosinski, Alex   OTC NT -
3000m Run INVITATIONAL Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conlon, Katie SR-4 Oregon 9:27.27
2. Efraimson, Alexa   Unattached 9:31.18
3. Meyers, Maddie FR-1 Washington 9:33.49
4. Mattox, Kimber   Bowerman Athletic Club 9:33.81
5. Dubose, Damajeria SR-4 UC Riverside 9:35.06
6. Eddy-Carlisle, Candace SR-4 BYU 9:35.92
7. Smith, Kelsey SO-2 UCLA 9:38.46
8. Tanui, Susan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9:38.71
9. Flanagan, Lindsay SR-4 Washington 9:38.82
10. Kyger Henry, Asher   Brooks 9:42.95
11. Thomas, Emily JR-3 Gonzaga 9:43.03
12. Fry, Katie SO-2 UC Davis 9:50.15
13. Leonardi, Abbey FR-1 Oregon 9:54.45
14. Picchetti, Natalie   Adidas 9:58.86
15. Hayes, Hillary JR-3 California 10:01.48
16. Thompson, Michelle JR-3 Long Beach St. 10:10.84
  Johnson, Justine SR-4 Washington NT
3000m Run INVITATIONAL Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Felnagle, Brie   Adidas 8:54.74
2. Grace, Kate   Oiselle 8:55.06
3. D'Agostino, Abbey JR-3 Dartmouth 8:55.41
4. Hasay, Jordan SR-4 Oregon 8:57.46
5. Moultrie, Josephine SR-4 New Mexico 9:06.35
6. Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphine SR-4 Wichita State 9:07.21
7. Tonn, Jessica JR-3 Stanford 9:10.16
8. Goethals, Megan JR-3 Washington 9:10.34
9. Babcock, Christine SR-4 Washington 9:11.22
10. Pappas, Alexi SR-4 Oregon 9:15.46
11. Del Toro, Rosa SR-4 Long Beach St. 9:22.08
12. Cridebring, Alycia SO-2 UC Davis 9:26.13
13. Dutch, Taylor SR-4 California 9:51.36
  Kosinski, Alex   OTC NT