January 18, 2013
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
ICON KEY: Mets CUNYAC NEICAAA NE-10 IC4A/ECAC BIG EAST

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Levine, Alexander SO-2 Connecticut 1:54.10 10
2. Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 1:55.67   8
3. DeSalvo, Paul SO-2 Connecticut 1:55.68 6
4. Brown, Zavior SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.04   5
5. Kearns, Monroe SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.12 4
6. Bennatan, Alex SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.27   3
7. Fennell , Kodie FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.29   2
8. Gilhuley, Joseph SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.54 1
9. Welch, Chris SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:56.62 -
10. Purcell, Karon JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.63 -
11. Raphael, Cody JR-3 George Mason 1:56.74   -
12. Connor, Malcolm FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.89   -
13. Golato, Andrew SR-4 Villanova 1:57.12   -
14. Gbedo , Codjo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:57.33   -
15. Bub, Nathan SR-4 Saint Rose 1:59.09 -
16. Castillo, Juan JR-3 Villanova 1:59.15   -
17. Triana, Alexander FR-1 Saint Rose 1:59.72 -
18. Broadwater , Maurice FR-1 ASA College 1:59.98   -
19. Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.23   -
20. Hayner, Evan FR-1 Saint Rose 2:01.03 -
21. Moore, Jacob FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.35 -
22. Cyrille, Nathan SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:01.41 -
23. Osorio, Gustavo JR-3 George Mason 2:01.52   -
24. Golden, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 2:01.76   -
25. Rhodes, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 2:02.53   -
26. Cook, Zachary SO-2 Albany 2:02.58   -
27. Jones, Ryan SR-4 Albany 2:03.73   -
28. Festa, Robert FR-1 Adelphi 2:12.47   -
29. Olivio, Starlin FR-1 Bronx CC 2:16.41   -
30. Lindsay, Norvil SR-4 Lehman 2:22.36   -
  Santos, Nicolas   Unattached NT   -
  Nersten, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NT   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bub, Nathan SR-4 Saint Rose 1:59.09 -
2. Triana, Alexander FR-1 Saint Rose 1:59.72 -
3. Broadwater , Maurice FR-1 ASA College 1:59.98   -
4. Hayner, Evan FR-1 Saint Rose 2:01.03 -
5. Moore, Jacob FR-1 Adelphi 2:01.35 -
6. Osorio, Gustavo JR-3 George Mason 2:01.52   -
7. Festa, Robert FR-1 Adelphi 2:12.47   -
8. Olivio, Starlin FR-1 Bronx CC 2:16.41   -
9. Lindsay, Norvil SR-4 Lehman 2:22.36   -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Levine, Alexander SO-2 Connecticut 1:54.10 10
2. Kearns, Monroe SR-4 Rutgers 1:56.12 4
3. Fennell , Kodie FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:56.29   2
4. Welch, Chris SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:56.62 -
5. Purcell, Karon JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.63 -
6. Connor, Malcolm FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.89   -
7. Gbedo , Codjo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:57.33   -
8. Castillo, Juan JR-3 Villanova 1:59.15   -
9. Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.23   -
10. Cyrille, Nathan SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:01.41 -
11. Cook, Zachary SO-2 Albany 2:02.58   -
12. Jones, Ryan SR-4 Albany 2:03.73   -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 1:55.67   8
2. DeSalvo, Paul SO-2 Connecticut 1:55.68 6
3. Brown, Zavior SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:56.04   5
4. Bennatan, Alex SR-4 Connecticut 1:56.27   3
5. Gilhuley, Joseph SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.54 1
6. Raphael, Cody JR-3 George Mason 1:56.74   -
7. Golato, Andrew SR-4 Villanova 1:57.12   -
8. Golden, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 2:01.76   -
9. Rhodes, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 2:02.53   -
  Santos, Nicolas   Unattached NT   -
  Nersten, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) NT   -