January 18-19, 2013
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wariner, Jeremy   Adidas 20.99
2. Pimentel, Silas SR-4 Utah State 21.58
3. Hinds, Jason SR-4 BYU 21.74
4. Hill, AAron JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.75
5. Bowens, Nic SO-2 Utah State 21.96
6. Wiggins, Carlos FR-1 New Mexico 21.97
7. Lambourne, Cole FR-1 Utah State 22.02
8. Jackson, Mark JR-3 UTEP 22.04
9. Jones, Ridge FR-1 New Mexico 22.12
10. Oliver, Dash JR-3 California 22.24
11. Rosenberg, Herman SR-4 Portland State 22.25
12. Grady, Isaiah SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.25
13. Wright, Anthony SR-4 UTEP 22.32
14. Parker, Lance JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.33
15. Arslanian, Jacob FR-1 BYU 22.38
16. Meyer, Benjamin FR-1 BYU 22.47
17. Houston, Carl JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.54
18. Bautista, Jacob JR-3 Utah State 22.65
19. Charles, Fan Fan SR-4 BYU 22.67
20. Adams, Bryce FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.70
21. Brown, Derek SO-2 Adams State 22.99
22. Smith, Korey FR-1 BYU 23.11
23. Dickinson, Scott FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.30
24. Theijs, Niels FR-1 Grand Canyon 23.30
25. Ovgard, Jake SO-2 Portland State 23.32
26. Mielke, Josh FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.32
27. Hinson, Reginald FR-1 UTEP 23.36
28. Scott, Joey FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.47
29. Cruikschank, Andrew SO-2 California 23.70
30. McCoy, Tommy FR-1 UTEP 23.73
31. Bryant, Bejon SO-2 BYU 23.80
32. Paranto, Nolan   UNAT-New Mexico 23.86
33. Norris, Arius SO-2 Western State 24.03
34. montes, Oscar   Unattached 25.75
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wariner, Jeremy   Adidas 20.99
2. Pimentel, Silas SR-4 Utah State 21.58
3. Wiggins, Carlos FR-1 New Mexico 21.97
4. Wright, Anthony SR-4 UTEP 22.32
5. Bautista, Jacob JR-3 Utah State 22.65
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hinds, Jason SR-4 BYU 21.74
2. Hill, AAron JR-3 Grand Canyon 21.75
3. Bowens, Nic SO-2 Utah State 21.96
4. Lambourne, Cole FR-1 Utah State 22.02
5. Charles, Fan Fan SR-4 BYU 22.67
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Mark JR-3 UTEP 22.04
2. Oliver, Dash JR-3 California 22.24
3. Grady, Isaiah SO-2 Northern Colorado 22.25
4. Meyer, Benjamin FR-1 BYU 22.47
5. Brown, Derek SO-2 Adams State 22.99
6. Theijs, Niels FR-1 Grand Canyon 23.30
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Ridge FR-1 New Mexico 22.12
2. Rosenberg, Herman SR-4 Portland State 22.25
3. Arslanian, Jacob FR-1 BYU 22.38
4. Houston, Carl JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.54
5. Adams, Bryce FR-1 Northern Colorado 22.70
6. Hinson, Reginald FR-1 UTEP 23.36
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker, Lance JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.33
2. Smith, Korey FR-1 BYU 23.11
3. Dickinson, Scott FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.30
4. Mielke, Josh FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.32
5. Scott, Joey FR-1 Northern Colorado 23.47
6. Bryant, Bejon SO-2 BYU 23.80
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ovgard, Jake SO-2 Portland State 23.32
2. Cruikschank, Andrew SO-2 California 23.70
3. McCoy, Tommy FR-1 UTEP 23.73
4. Paranto, Nolan   UNAT-New Mexico 23.86
5. Norris, Arius SO-2 Western State 24.03
6. montes, Oscar   Unattached 25.75